Javier Álvarez de los Mozos (Javier Álvarez)
Últimos partidos (como entrenador)
España : Tercera RFEF
24.03.24
Palencia CF
Bembibre
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Mirandés II
Palencia CF
0
1
FIN
25.02.24
Palencia CF
La Virgen del Camino
0
0
FIN
18.02.24
UD Santa Marta
Palencia CF
1
1
FIN
11.02.24
Palencia CF
Ponferradina II
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
09.05.21
Villanovense
Rayo Majadahonda
0
2
FIN
02.05.21
Atlético Baleares
Villanovense
1
0
FIN
25.04.21
Villanovense
Navalcarnero
2
1
FIN
17.04.21
Rayo Majadahonda
Villanovense
0
2
FIN
11.04.21
Villanovense
Atlético Baleares
0
2
FIN
04.04.21
Navalcarnero
Villanovense
0
2
FIN
21.03.21
Villanovense
Talavera
0
0
FIN
13.03.21
Villarrobledo
Villanovense
1
2
FIN
07.03.21
Villanovense
Badajoz
0
0
FIN
21.02.21
Extremadura UD
Villanovense
1
0
FIN
14.02.21
Villanovense
Don Benito
3
0
FIN
07.02.21
Socuéllamos
Villanovense
0
0
FIN
31.01.21
Villanovense
UD Melilla
0
1
FIN
24.01.21
Mérida
Villanovense
0
1
FIN
17.01.21
Villanovense
Villarrubia
1
1
FIN
10.01.21
Talavera
Villanovense
1
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
17.12.20
Cultural Leonesa
Villanovense
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
13.12.20
Villanovense
Villarrobledo
1
0
FIN
06.12.20
Badajoz
Villanovense
1
0
FIN
29.11.20
Villanovense
Extremadura UD
2
1
FIN
22.11.20
Don Benito
Villanovense
0
0
FIN
08.11.20
Villanovense
Socuéllamos
2
0
FIN
01.11.20
UD Melilla
Villanovense
1
0
FIN
25.10.20
Villanovense
Mérida
0
0
FIN
17.10.20
Villarrubia
Villanovense
0
3
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
25.07.20
Villanovense
Cacereño
1
1
FIN
18.07.20
Villanovense
Extremadura UD II
2
0
FIN
08.03.20
Villanovense
Calamonte
4
1
FIN
01.03.20
CD Coria
Villanovense
0
1
FIN
23.02.20
Villanovense
Moralo
4
0
FIN
16.02.20
Cacereño
Villanovense
1
2
FIN
09.02.20
Villanovense
Miajadas
2
0
FIN
02.02.20
Azuaga
Villanovense
0
2
FIN
26.01.20
Villanovense
Extremadura UD II
1
0
FIN
19.01.20
Olivenza
Villanovense
2
0
FIN
16.06.19
La Nucía
Arandina
0
1
FIN
09.06.19
Arandina
La Nucía
1
2
FIN
02.06.19
Arandina
Real Zaragoza II
3
0
FIN
26.05.19
Real Zaragoza II
Arandina
2
1
FIN
19.05.19
Arandina
Atlético Astorga
1
1
FIN
12.05.19
Bupolsa
Arandina
1
0
FIN
04.05.19
La Granja
Arandina
0
4
FIN
28.04.19
Arandina
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FIN
21.04.19
Real Ávila
Arandina
1
2
FIN
14.04.19
Arandina
Atlético Tordesillas
3
1
FIN
06.04.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Arandina
1
0
FIN
31.03.19
Arandina
La Virgen del Camino
3
0
FIN
24.03.19
Sporting Uxama
Arandina
0
3
FIN
16.03.19
Arandina
Numancia II
2
0
FIN
09.03.19
Cultural Cebrereña
Arandina
1
1
FIN
03.03.19
Arandina
Zamora
0
0
FIN
24.02.19
La Bañeza
Arandina
0
1
FIN
17.02.19
Arandina
Burgos Promesas
2
2
FIN
10.02.19
Briviesca
Arandina
0
0
FIN
03.02.19
Arandina
UD Santa Marta
3
0
FIN
27.01.19
Cristo Atlético
Arandina
0
1
FIN
20.01.19
Arandina
Almazán
1
0
FIN
13.01.19
Bembibre
Arandina
0
3
FIN
22.12.18
Atlético Astorga
Arandina
0
0
FIN
16.12.18
Arandina
Bupolsa
3
1
FIN
13.12.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arandina
0
1
FIN
09.12.18
Arandina
La Granja
4
0
FIN
01.12.18
Arandina
Real Ávila
1
1
FIN
25.11.18
Atlético Tordesillas
Arandina
1
1
FIN
18.11.18
Arandina
Cultural Leonesa II
2
1
FIN
10.11.18
La Virgen del Camino
Arandina
0
1
FIN
04.11.18
Arandina
Sporting Uxama
3
0
FIN
01.11.18
Numancia II
Arandina
0
0
FIN
28.10.18
Arandina
Cultural Cebrereña
7
0
FIN
21.10.18
Zamora
Arandina
1
0
FIN
14.10.18
Arandina
La Bañeza
1
0
FIN
29.09.18
Burgos Promesas
Arandina
0
0
FIN
23.09.18
Arandina
Briviesca
6
1
FIN
16.09.18
UD Santa Marta
Arandina
1
2
FIN
09.09.18
Arandina
Cristo Atlético
2
0
FIN
02.09.18
Almazán
Arandina
0
4
FIN
26.08.18
Arandina
Bembibre
2
0
FIN