Israel Simón Del Pino (Israel Simón)
Últimos partidos
España : Primera RFEF
23.11.14
UD Logroñés
Coruxo
0
1
FIN
05.10.14
Atlético Madrid II
Sestao River
0
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
15.06.14
Sporting Gijón
Las Palmas
0
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
18.05.14
Almería
Athletic Club
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
11.05.14
CD Leganés
Athletic Club II
1
0
FIN
20.04.14
Lorca
Almería II
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
07.04.14
UD Levante
Athletic Club
1
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
30.03.14
Sporting Gijón II
Compostela
2
2
FIN
30.10.13
Villarreal II
Atlético Baleares
1
2
FIN
20.10.13
Tudelano
Sariñena
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
05.10.13
Numancia
Sporting Gijón
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
29.09.13
Las Palmas II
Getafe II
0
0
FIN
08.09.13
Guadalajara
Córdoba II
3
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
31.08.13
Osasuna
Villarreal
0
3
FIN
19.05.13
UD Levante
Rayo Vallecano
2
3
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
12.05.13
Teruel
Real Zaragoza II
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
27.04.13
Real Zaragoza
Mallorca
3
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
21.04.13
FC Cartagena
San Fernando CD
1
1
FIN
28.03.13
SD Logroñés
Real Sociedad B
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
16.03.13
Valencia
Real Betis
3
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
09.03.13
Eibar
Noja
2
1
FIN
24.02.13
UD Logroñés
Tudelano
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
10.02.13
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético de Madrid
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
03.02.13
Real Zaragoza II
Peña Sport
1
1
FIN
13.01.13
Tenerife
Marino
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
20.12.12
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
16.12.12
Osasuna II
Sestao River
4
1
FIN
01.12.12
Real Sociedad B
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
28.11.12
UD Levante
UD Melilla
4
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
25.11.12
Real Madrid II
Numancia
2
4
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
11.11.12
Binissalem
Levante II
1
4
FIN
28.10.12
Peña Sport
Real Unión
2
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
22.10.12
Sevilla
Mallorca
3
2
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
17.10.12
Huracán Valencia CF
Deportivo Alavés
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
07.10.12
Valencia II
Yeclano
2
1
FIN
23.09.12
Izarra
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
12.05.12
Numancia
Deportivo La Coruña
0
3
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
22.04.12
Atlético Madrid II
Tenerife
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
15.04.12
Celta de Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
2
3
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
25.03.12
Mirandés
Ponferradina
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
21.03.12
Villarreal
Real Madrid
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
11.03.12
Real Zaragoza II
Orihuela
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
25.02.12
Real Murcia
Real Valladolid
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
18.02.12
Osasuna II
Amorebieta
1
1
FIN
29.01.12
RSD Alcalá
CD Leganés
2
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
11.01.12
UD Levante
Alcorcón
4
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
08.01.12
Atlético Baleares
Huracán Valencia CF
1
2
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
13.12.11
Mallorca
Sporting Gijón
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
04.12.11
Rayo Vallecano II
Lugo
2
2
FIN
13.11.11
UD Vecindario
Sporting Gijón II
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
26.10.11
UD Levante
Real Sociedad
3
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
23.10.11
UD Logroñés
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
12.10.11
Andorra CF
San Roque Lepe
1
3
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
02.10.11
CF Sporting Mahonés
Ontinyent CF
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
17.09.11
Granada
Villarreal
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
11.09.11
Olímpic Xàtiva
CF Gandía
1
1
FIN
21.08.11
Manacor
Atlético Baleares
0
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
18.06.11
Elche
Granada
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
15.05.11
Alzira
Benidorm CF
0
2
FIN
21.04.11
Real Sociedad B
Mirandés
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
17.04.11
Deportivo La Coruña
Racing Santander
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
09.04.11
Eibar
UD Logroñés
0
1
FIN
26.03.11
Castellón
Alzira
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
12.03.11
FC Cartagena
Huesca
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
06.03.11
Yeclano
Almería II
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
20.02.11
Villarreal
Málaga
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
12.02.11
Peña Sport
Mirandés
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
05.02.11
Osasuna
Mallorca
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
29.01.11
Huesca
Ponferradina
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
23.01.11
UD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
1
0
FIN
21.11.10
CF Sporting Mahonés
Orihuela
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
12.11.10
Villarreal II
Numancia
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
31.10.10
Dénia
Benidorm CF
1
1
FIN
09.10.10
Osasuna II
Eibar
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
25.09.10
UD Levante
Real Madrid
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
22.09.10
Atlético Baleares
CF Sporting Mahonés
1
1
FIN
05.09.10
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF
Real Madrid II
3
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
29.08.10
Mallorca
Real Madrid
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
06.06.10
FC Cartagena
Hércules
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
16.05.10
Osasuna
Xerez
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
11.04.10
UD Levante
UD Salamanca
2
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
07.03.10
Mallorca
Sporting Gijón
3
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
06.02.10
Elche
Numancia
0
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
06.01.10
Valencia
Deportivo La Coruña
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
14.11.09
Villarreal II
Cádiz
2
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
28.10.09
Hércules
Almería
2
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
04.10.09
Xerez
Málaga
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
05.09.09
Huesca
Las Palmas
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
23.05.09
Real Valladolid
Sporting Gijón
1
2
FIN
12.04.09
Sevilla
Getafe
0
1
FIN
15.02.09
Numancia
Mallorca
0
1
FIN
23.11.08
Mallorca
Málaga
2
2
FIN
26.10.08
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
3
2
FIN
23.03.08
Osasuna
Real Betis
0
1
FIN
13.01.08
Villarreal
Deportivo La Coruña
4
3
FIN
02.12.07
Mallorca
Real Murcia
1
1
FIN
15.09.07
Real Madrid
Almería
3
1
FIN
09.06.07
Mallorca
Sevilla
0
0
FIN
28.04.07
Valencia
Recreativo Huelva
2
0
FIN
11.03.07
Osasuna
Valencia
1
1
FIN