Ilya Rubtsov (I. Rubtsov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL
25.05.24
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FIN
20.05.24
Torpedo Moscú
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
FIN
16.05.24
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Akron
1
0
FIN
12.05.24
Shinnik Yaroslavl
SKA-Energiya
2
1
FIN
04.05.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
FIN
28.04.24
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FIN
24.04.24
Neftekhimik
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
20.04.24
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FIN
13.04.24
Khimki
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
06.04.24
Tyumen
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
2
FIN
30.03.24
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Leningradets
0
0
FIN
18.03.24
Chernomorets
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
09.03.24
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Rodina Moscú
0
2
FIN
02.03.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
2
FIN
25.11.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
FIN
18.11.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
KAMAZ
2
2
FIN
06.11.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3
FIN
28.10.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
23.10.23
Akron
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
19.10.23
Akron
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
14.10.23
KAMAZ
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
0
FIN
07.10.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
1
FIN
01.10.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
27.09.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.09.23
Rodina Moscú
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
4
FIN
17.09.23
Arsenal Tula
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
0
FIN
09.09.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chernomorets
2
1
FIN
03.09.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik
1
0
FIN
27.08.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
FIN
19.08.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
12.08.23
Leningradets
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
05.08.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Khimki
1
2
FIN
30.07.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
23.07.23
Sokol Saratov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
2
FIN
16.07.23
SKA-Energiya
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.06.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Sakhalinets
1
2
FIN
04.06.23
Sakhalinets
Sokol Saratov
0
3
FIN
28.05.23
Kaluga
Sakhalinets
0
0
FIN
15.05.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Sakhalinets
3
0
FIN
10.05.23
Saturn
Sakhalinets
1
2
FIN
05.05.23
Sokol Saratov
Sakhalinets
1
2
FIN
22.04.23
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sakhalinets
5
2
FIN
15.04.23
Sakhalinets
Salyut-Belgorod
1
2
FIN
02.04.23
Sakhalinets
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
4
FIN
13.11.22
Sakhalinets
Rodina Moscú II
0
3
FIN
09.11.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Sakhalinets
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Sakhalinets
Arsenal Tula II
5
1
FIN
30.10.22
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalinets
0
3
FIN
24.10.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sakhalinets
2
1
FIN
19.10.22
Sakhalinets
Akademiya Tambov
0
1
FIN
08.10.22
Sakhalinets
Kvant
4
1
FIN
01.10.22
Avangard Kursk
Sakhalinets
0
0
FIN
26.09.22
Sakhalinets
Ryazan
1
1
FIN
22.09.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Sakhalinets
0
3
FIN
18.09.22
Sakhalinets
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
FIN
10.09.22
Arsenal Tula II
Sakhalinets
1
3
FIN
04.09.22
Sakhalinets
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
3
2
FIN
27.08.22
Sakhalinets
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
21.08.22
Akademiya Tambov
Sakhalinets
0
1
FIN
10.08.22
Kvant
Sakhalinets
0
2
FIN
06.08.22
Sakhalinets
Avangard Kursk
1
7
FIN
16.07.22
Rodina Moscú II
Sakhalinets
0
2
FIN
26.05.19
Kaluga
Khimki II
1
0
FIN
18.05.19
Saturn
Khimki II
3
3
FIN
11.05.19
Khimki II
Kvant
1
1
FIN
04.05.19
Zorkiy
Khimki II
1
1
FIN
26.04.19
Khimki II
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FIN
21.04.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Khimki II
2
0
FIN
13.04.19
Khimki II
Ryazan
1
3
FIN
06.04.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Khimki II
3
0
FIN
05.10.18
Khimki II
Saturn
0
0
FIN
29.09.18
Kvant
Khimki II
0
0
FIN
22.09.18
Khimki II
Zorkiy
0
2
FIN
15.09.18
Sokol Saratov
Khimki II
2
0
FIN
10.09.18
Khimki II
Rotor Volgograd II
2
2
FIN
05.09.18
Strogino
Khimki II
4
1
FIN
02.09.18
Ryazan
Khimki II
0
0
FIN
25.08.18
Khimki II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
3
FIN
17.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Khimki II
2
3
FIN
10.08.18
Khimki II
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
9
FIN