Ilya Rodionov (I. Rodionov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL
18.05.24
Chernomorets
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
2
FIN
12.05.24
Volgar Astrakhan
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN
08.05.24
Sokol Saratov
Chernomorets
0
0
FIN
04.05.24
Chernomorets
Torpedo Moscú
1
2
FIN
29.04.24
Chernomorets
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FIN
24.04.24
Tyumen
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
KAMAZ
Chernomorets
1
0
FIN
13.04.24
Chernomorets
Akron
0
0
FIN
07.04.24
Chernomorets
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
31.03.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
1
2
FIN
10.03.24
Chernomorets
SKA-Energiya
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
12.11.23
Dinamo Moscú II
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
3
FIN
05.11.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FIN
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
4
FIN
22.10.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Tver
2
0
FIN
08.10.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
1
3
FIN
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
0
FIN
09.09.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FIN
03.09.23
Zorkiy
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
1
FIN
28.08.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
3
FIN
13.08.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FIN
06.08.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Zvezda San Petersburgo
3
2
FIN
29.07.23
Irkutsk
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
0
FIN
22.07.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Yenisey II
7
0
FIN
20.05.23
Dinamo Moscú II
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
2
FIN
14.05.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
16.04.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Dinamo Moscú II
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Zorkiy
1
1
FIN
09.11.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Leningradets
1
1
FIN
30.10.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Baltika BFU
1
1
FIN
24.10.22
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Zenit San Petersburgo II
4
1
FIN
19.10.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Elektron VN
6
0
FIN
14.10.22
Luki-Energiya
Zenit San Petersburgo II
2
0
FIN
08.10.22
Yadro San Petersburgo
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
3
FIN
02.10.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
1
FIN
26.09.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
1
FIN
18.09.22
Leningradets
Zenit San Petersburgo II
2
1
FIN
04.09.22
Baltika BFU
Zenit San Petersburgo II
2
0
FIN
22.08.22
Elektron VN
Zenit San Petersburgo II
3
1
FIN
14.08.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FIN
10.08.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Yadro San Petersburgo
2
1
FIN
05.08.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Dinamo San Petersburgo
1
1
FIN
31.07.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
4
2
FIN
27.07.22
Zorkiy
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
1
FIN
24.07.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Yenisey II
2
4
FIN
05.06.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
20.10.21
Zenit Sub-19
Juventus Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones Sub-18
11.10.21
Inglaterra Sub-18
Rusia Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
29.09.21
Zenit Sub-19
Malmö FF Sub-19
3
2
FIN
14.09.21
Chelsea FC Sub-19
Zenit Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
18.05.21
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Torpedo Vladimir
3
0
FIN