Ilya Manaenkov (I. Manaenkov)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
25.11.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Bumprom
2
3
FIN
24.09.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
1
FIN
17.09.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Arsenal
0
2
FIN
05.08.23
Bumprom
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3
2
FIN
16.07.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Orsha
1
1
FIN
08.07.23
Osipovichy
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
3
FIN
02.07.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
28.06.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
25.06.23
Molodechno
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
5
1
FIN
17.06.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Ostrovets
3
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
01.06.23
Leskhoz
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
TE
1
2
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
27.05.23
Baranovichi
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
1
FIN
21.05.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
3
FIN
14.05.23
Arsenal
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3
2
FIN
07.05.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Lida
1
2
FIN
01.05.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0
1
FIN
22.04.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Niva Dolbizno
4
1
FIN
01.04.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Volna
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
22.06.22
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2
FIN
28.05.22
Neman Belkard
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
6
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
11.07.21
Baranovichi
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FIN
21.05.21
Krumkachy
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FIN
16.05.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Slonim
3
1
FIN
10.05.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Volna
1
1
FIN
06.05.21
Naftan
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FIN
30.04.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
1
2
FIN
24.04.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Baranovichi
1
0
FIN
17.04.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Lida
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
28.08.20
Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
23.11.19
Baranovichi
Slonim
2
1
FIN
16.11.19
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Baranovichi
0
1
FIN
09.11.19
Naftan
Baranovichi
3
0
FIN
02.11.19
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
19.10.19
Baranovichi
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
12.10.19
Ruh Brest
Baranovichi
2
0
FIN
05.10.19
Baranovichi
Krumkachy
0
4
FIN
21.09.19
Baranovichi
Orsha
0
2
FIN
14.09.19
Belshina
Baranovichi
4
0
FIN
07.09.19
Baranovichi
Sputnik
0
4
FIN
24.08.19
Baranovichi
Granit
2
5
FIN
17.08.19
Baranovichi
Smolevichy
0
5
FIN
20.07.19
Sputnik
Ruh Brest
2
2
FIN
13.07.19
Krumkachy
Sputnik
3
3
FIN
06.07.19
Sputnik
Lida
1
1
FIN
30.06.19
Orsha
Sputnik
0
2
FIN
15.06.19
Naftan
Sputnik
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
12.06.19
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Sputnik
2
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
08.06.19
Volna
Sputnik
0
2
FIN
01.06.19
Sputnik
Granit
2
0
FIN
25.05.19
Smolevichy
Sputnik
1
2
FIN
12.05.19
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sputnik
0
3
FIN
27.04.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
Sputnik
2
0
FIN
13.04.19
Smorgon
Sputnik
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
11.07.18
Energetyk-BGU
BATE Borisov
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
07.07.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
BATE Borisov
1
5
FIN