Ilya Kirsh (I. Kirsh)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
11.05.24
Dinamo-Dagestan
Rostov II
0
3
FIN
04.05.24
Rostov II
Forte Taganrog
1
3
FIN
27.04.24
Fk Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Rostov II
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
17.04.24
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Rostov
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
14.04.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Rostov II
1
7
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
06.04.24
Rostov
Sochi
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
06.04.24
Rostov II
Angusht
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
02.04.24
Khimki
Rostov
PEN
6
7
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
29.03.24
Dinamo de Moscú
Rostov
1
4
FIN
Rusia : Copa
12.03.24
CSKA Moscú
Rostov
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
08.03.24
Rostov
Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
01.03.24
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FIN
09.12.23
Akhmat Grozny
Rostov
0
0
FIN
03.12.23
CSKA Moscú
Rostov
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
29.11.23
Rostov
CSKA Moscú
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
26.11.23
Rostov
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
12.11.23
Spartak Moscú
Rostov
2
1
FIN
06.11.23
Gazovik Oremburgo
Rostov
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
02.11.23
Rostov
Ural Sverdlovskaya
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
28.10.23
Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscú
1
0
FIN
22.10.23
Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
FIN
07.10.23
Krasnodar
Rostov
3
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
03.10.23
Lokomotiv Moscú
Rostov
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
29.09.23
Rostov
Ural Sverdlovskaya
2
2
FIN
24.09.23
Rostov
CSKA Moscú
3
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
20.09.23
Rubin Kazan
Rostov
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
16.09.23
Baltika Kaliningrado
Rostov
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
09.09.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FIN
03.09.23
Zorkiy
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
1
FIN
28.08.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FIN
13.08.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FIN
29.07.23
Irkutsk
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
0
FIN
22.07.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Yenisey II
7
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
25.02.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit San Petersburgo
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
13.11.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Zorkiy
1
1
FIN
09.11.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Leningradets
1
1
FIN
30.10.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Baltika BFU
1
1
FIN
24.10.22
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Zenit San Petersburgo II
4
1
FIN
19.10.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Elektron VN
6
0
FIN
14.10.22
Luki-Energiya
Zenit San Petersburgo II
2
0
FIN
08.10.22
Yadro San Petersburgo
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
3
FIN
02.10.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
1
FIN
26.09.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
1
FIN
22.09.22
Yenisey II
Zenit San Petersburgo II
3
0
FIN
18.09.22
Leningradets
Zenit San Petersburgo II
2
1
FIN
04.09.22
Baltika BFU
Zenit San Petersburgo II
2
0
FIN
27.08.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
1
FIN
22.08.22
Elektron VN
Zenit San Petersburgo II
3
1
FIN
10.08.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Yadro San Petersburgo
2
1
FIN
05.08.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Dinamo San Petersburgo
1
1
FIN
31.07.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
4
2
FIN
27.07.22
Zorkiy
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
1
FIN
24.07.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Yenisey II
2
4
FIN
05.06.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FIN
31.10.21
Leningradets
Zenit San Petersburgo II
7
1
FIN
19.10.21
Chita
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones Sub-18
11.10.21
Inglaterra Sub-18
Rusia Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
18.07.21
Luki-Energiya
Zenit San Petersburgo II
3
3
FIN