Igor Maslennikov (I. Maslennikov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
12.06.24
Spartak Nal'chik
Fk Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
3
0
FIN
06.06.24
Rubin Yalta
Spartak Nal'chik
2
1
FIN
31.05.24
Spartak Nal'chik
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
0
0
FIN
26.05.24
Angusht
Spartak Nal'chik
0
1
FIN
11.05.24
Nart Cherkessk
Spartak Nal'chik
3
2
FIN
04.05.24
Spartak Nal'chik
Legion Dynamo
1
2
FIN
24.04.24
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Spartak Nal'chik
0
1
FIN
13.04.24
Spartak Nal'chik
Sevastopol
1
1
FIN
08.04.24
FK Pobeda
Spartak Nal'chik
2
2
FIN
30.03.24
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol
2
2
FIN
25.11.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FIN
19.11.23
Spartak Nal'chik
SKA Rostov
5
1
FIN
15.11.23
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik
0
3
FIN
11.11.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Sevastopol
0
4
FIN
05.11.23
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
25.10.23
Sevastopol
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FIN
21.10.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
FIN
14.10.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Spartak Nal'chik
3
0
FIN
01.10.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Astrakhan
4
2
FIN
23.09.23
FK Pobeda
Spartak Nal'chik
3
1
FIN
17.09.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo-Dagestan
1
1
FIN
08.09.23
Mashuk
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FIN
03.09.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Legion Dynamo
0
3
FIN
19.08.23
Astrakhan
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
07.08.23
Dinamo-Dagestan
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FIN
29.07.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Mashuk
0
1
FIN
23.07.23
Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FIN
16.07.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1
0
FIN
10.06.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Spartak Nal'chik
1
5
FIN
29.05.23
Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nal'chik
2
0
FIN
23.05.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol
2
1
FIN
18.05.23
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
3
1
FIN
13.05.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
5
1
FIN
22.04.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Chayka
1
2
FIN
31.03.23
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FIN
25.03.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
FIN
18.03.23
Chernomorets
Spartak Nal'chik
2
0
FIN
11.03.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Legion Dynamo
0
0
FIN
13.11.22
Druzhba
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
09.11.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
0
0
FIN
04.11.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FIN
29.10.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
0
1
FIN
22.10.22
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Nal'chik
1
4
FIN
15.10.22
Forte Taganrog
Spartak Nal'chik
2
2
FIN
08.10.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Essentuki
1
0
FIN
02.10.22
Chayka
Spartak Nal'chik
3
1
FIN
25.09.22
Spartak Nal'chik
SKA Rostov
1
1
FIN
19.09.22
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Nal'chik
3
4
FIN
Rusia : Copa
15.09.22
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.09.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Chernomorets
2
3
FIN
27.08.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
1
1
FIN
20.08.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Spartak Nal'chik
0
4
FIN
14.08.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
0
FIN
07.08.22
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik
3
2
FIN
30.07.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
FIN
24.07.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Mashuk
2
2
FIN
30.05.22
Tuapse
Spartak Nal'chik
0
4
FIN
22.05.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Rotor Volgograd II
2
0
FIN
16.05.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
12.05.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Forte Taganrog
0
2
FIN
06.05.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Spartak Nal'chik
0
3
FIN
30.04.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
Druzhba
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
17.04.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Anzhi Makhachkala
3
1
FIN
10.04.22
Chayka
Spartak Nal'chik
3
0
FIN
06.04.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
0
1
FIN
27.03.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Mashuk
1
3
FIN
20.03.22
Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nal'chik
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
15.05.21
Torpedo Moscú
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
08.05.21
Spartak Moscú II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
2
FIN
02.05.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Fakel
0
2
FIN
17.04.21
Tekstilshchik
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
FIN
11.04.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
FIN
24.03.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tom Tomsk
2
3
FIN
25.11.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
3
FIN
11.11.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscú II
1
2
FIN
24.10.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tekstilshchik
0
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
21.10.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
17.10.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
4
FIN
13.10.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik
1
2
FIN
09.10.20
Dinamo Bryansk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
0
FIN
23.09.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chertanovo
1
1
FIN
05.09.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chayka
0
0
FIN
30.08.20
SKA-Energiya
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.08.20
Torpedo Moscú
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
22.08.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Veles
1
2
FIN
02.08.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.06.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ural Sverdlovskaya
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.11.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tekstilshchik
3
0
FIN
13.11.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
1
FIN
03.11.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Nizhny Novgorod
1
3
FIN
23.10.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
2
FIN
12.10.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chayka
2
3
FIN
03.08.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Avangard Kursk
1
3
FIN
24.07.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
1
FIN
25.05.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Avangard Kursk
4
2
FIN
28.04.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chertanovo
3
3
FIN
24.04.19
FK Tambov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN