Ibbombo Osseby (I. Osseby)
Últimos partidos
Francia : National 3
14.05.16
Agde
Fabrègues
2
2
FIN
08.05.16
Cannet Rocheville
Fabrègues
2
2
FIN
19.03.16
Fabrègues
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
0
0
FIN
12.03.16
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II
Fabrègues
2
2
FIN
20.02.16
Fabrègues
Annecy
0
0
FIN
13.02.16
Borgo FC
Fabrègues
1
1
FIN
30.01.16
Fabrègues
Aubagne
2
0
FIN
16.01.16
Toulon
Fabrègues
1
0
FIN
19.12.15
Fabrègues
Agde
1
0
FIN
28.11.15
Nîmes II
Fabrègues
1
1
FIN
07.11.15
Olympique Alès
Fabrègues
0
0
FIN
23.05.15
Agde
Lège-Cap-Ferret
1
0
FIN
16.05.15
Rodéo FC Toulouse
Agde
2
1
FIN
02.05.15
Agde
Toulouse II
0
0
FIN
25.04.15
Angoulême
Agde
1
2
FIN
11.04.15
Agde
Bayonne
0
1
FIN
04.04.15
Agde
Blagnac
0
1
FIN
28.03.15
FC Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
Agde
0
0
FIN
14.03.15
Agde
Aurillac Arpajon
1
0
FIN
07.03.15
Jeunesse Villenavaise
Agde
2
1
FIN
21.02.15
Agde
Les Genêts d'Anglet
1
0
FIN
31.01.15
Agde
Fabrègues
0
0
FIN
24.01.15
Bergerac
Agde
1
0
FIN
17.01.15
Agde
Jeunesse Villenavaise
0
1
FIN
10.01.15
Agde
Rodéo FC Toulouse
2
1
FIN
20.12.14
Toulouse II
Agde
1
0
FIN
13.12.14
Agde
Angoulême
0
0
FIN
22.11.14
Blagnac
Agde
1
0
FIN
08.11.14
Agde
FC Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
1
0
FIN
01.11.14
Aurillac Arpajon
Agde
1
0
FIN
04.10.14
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Agde
2
1
FIN
20.09.14
Agde
Balma
0
0
FIN
06.09.14
Fabrègues
Agde
1
1
FIN
30.08.14
Agde
Bergerac
1
1
FIN
23.08.14
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Agde
1
2
FIN
26.04.14
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
Sète
1
4
FIN
12.04.14
Sète
Olympique Alès
2
2
FIN
05.04.14
Agde
Sète
0
2
FIN
29.03.14
Sète
Olympique de Marsella II
4
1
FIN
15.03.14
Aubagne
Sète
3
0
FIN
08.03.14
Vaulx
Sète
1
0
FIN
22.02.14
Sète
Nîmes II
2
0
FIN
15.02.14
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
Sète
3
0
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
12.02.14
AS Moulinoise
Sète
3
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
04.02.14
Sète
AC Arles-Avignon II
0
1
FIN
26.01.14
Ajaccio II
Sète
1
1
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
21.01.14
Sète
Jura Sud
2
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
11.01.14
FC Échirolles
Sète
0
1
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
05.01.14
Sète
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
2
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
21.12.13
Sète
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
3
1
FIN
25.05.13
Montpellier II
Sète
0
0
FIN
18.05.13
Sète
Bergerac
2
1
FIN
09.05.13
Aurillac Arpajon
Sète
0
1
FIN
04.05.13
Sète
Toulouse II
1
1
FIN
21.04.13
Narbonne
Sète
1
3
FIN
13.04.13
Sète
Les Genêts d'Anglet
1
1
FIN
06.04.13
Balma
Sète
2
0
FIN
30.03.13
Auch Football
Sète
4
1
FIN
23.03.13
Sète
US Lormontaise
2
2
FIN
09.03.13
Muret
Sète
0
2
FIN
02.03.13
Sète
Nîmes II
1
0
FIN
23.02.13
Saint Alban Omnisport
Sète
1
0
FIN
16.02.13
Bergerac
Sète
2
2
FIN
02.02.13
Sète
Jeunesse Villenavaise
0
1
FIN
12.01.13
Sète
Aurillac Arpajon
1
0
FIN
16.12.12
Toulouse II
Sète
0
0
FIN
01.12.12
Sète
Narbonne
3
2
FIN
24.11.12
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Sète
1
2
FIN
10.11.12
Sète
Auch Football
4
0
FIN
03.11.12
US Lormontaise
Sète
0
1
FIN
06.10.12
Nîmes II
Sète
1
1
FIN
22.09.12
Sète
Saint Alban Omnisport
1
1
FIN
08.09.12
Sète
Balma
0
1
FIN
01.09.12
Jeunesse Villenavaise
Sète
3
1
FIN
25.08.12
Sète
Montpellier II
2
1
FIN