Hasan Rıza Akol (H. Akol)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
26.03.23
Meram Kara Kartallarspor
Anadolu Üniversitesi
0
3
FIN
05.02.23
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor Kulübü
Elbistanspor
4
1
FIN
29.01.23
Viranşehir Belediyespor
Dersimspor
1
1
FIN
25.12.22
Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü
Kapadokyaspor
0
1
FIN
18.12.22
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
Diyarbakır Yenişehir
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
11.12.22
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
3
2
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
04.12.22
Yozgatspor 1959
Niğde Belediyesispor
6
2
FIN
20.11.22
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
Gaziantep Ankas
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Samandağ Gençlerbirliği Spor
Adana Vefaspor
1
1
FIN
23.10.22
Akçadağ Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
16.10.22
Siverek Belediyespor
Viranşehir Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
09.10.22
Kilis Belediyespor
Hadırlıgücü Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
02.10.22
Belediye Kütahyaspor
52 Orduspor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
27.06.21
Gaziantep Ankas
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
4
2
FIN
16.06.21
Elbistanspor
Şanlıurfa BB
0
2
FIN
13.06.21
Viranşehir Belediyespor
Elbistanspor
5
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
25.03.21
Şile Yıldızspor
Arhavispor
0
1
FIN
17.02.21
Mardin 1969
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
19.12.20
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
3
5
FIN
29.10.20
Edirnespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
04.10.20
Yalovaspor
Çarşambaspor
0
0
FIN
15.03.20
Kocaelispor
1877 Alemdağspor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
29.02.20
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Mersin 33 FK
3
0
FIN
23.02.20
Ankara TKİ
Bartınspor
1
0
FIN
26.01.20
Sorgun Belediyespor
İdmanyurdu 1925
1
2
FIN
15.12.19
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
1
1
FIN
07.12.19
Malatya İdman Yurdu
Elbistanspor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
24.11.19
Çatalcaspor
Düzcespor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
10.11.19
Yüksekova Belediyespor
1984 Muşspor
1
0
FIN
27.10.19
Pütürge Belediyespor
Gaziantep Ankas
0
2
FIN
20.10.19
Şanlıurfa BB
Sürsürü Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
06.10.19
Gazıantepspor SK
Nizipspor
2
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
29.09.19
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
29.08.19
Kilis Belediyespor
Dersimspor
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
28.04.19
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
14.04.19
Görelespor
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
7
0
FIN
07.04.19
Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
24.03.19
1960 Silopispor
Yüksekova Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
10.03.19
1960 Silopispor
1955 Batman Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
03.03.19
Sungurlu Belediyespor Kulübü
Ordu Gücü
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-21
17.02.19
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
İstanbulspor AŞ Sub-21
1
2
FIN
02.02.19
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
27.01.19
Diyarbakır Yol Spor Kulübü
1984 Muşspor
0
1
FIN
20.01.19
Karlıova Yıldırım
Yüksekova Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
16.12.18
Gaziantep Ankas
Kahta Diriliş Spor Kulübü
4
2
FIN
09.12.18
Silifke Belediyespor
Ceyhanspor
3
2
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-21
24.11.18
Hatay Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Altay Spor Kulübü Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
10.11.18
Erzincan Ulalarspor
Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
04.11.18
Mut İdmanyurdu Belediye Spor Kulübü
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-21
27.10.18
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
0
FIN
22.10.18
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
29.09.18
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü
Arsuz Karaağaç Spor Kulübü 1967
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-21
16.09.18
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
02.09.18
Hatay Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
19.08.18
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Denizlispor Kulübü Sub-21
1
3
FIN
16.04.18
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
2
3
FIN