Habip Tekeli (H. Tekeli)
Últimos partidos
Austria : Regionalliga
12.04.24
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Mauerwerk
2
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
17.09.23
Ried
Kapfenberg
2
0
FIN
01.09.23
FAC Team für Wien
Liefering
3
1
FIN
27.08.23
Sturm Graz II
Kapfenberg
3
3
FIN
22.08.23
Horn
Liefering
2
1
FIN
11.08.23
First Vienna
Grazer AK
2
3
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-16
13.06.23
Admira Sub-16
Rapid Viena Sub-16
5
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
04.06.23
Blau-Weiß Linz
Sturm Graz II
2
1
FIN
26.05.23
Sturm Graz II
Liefering
4
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
20.05.23
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
2
4
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
14.05.23
FAC Team für Wien
Grazer AK
1
2
FIN
06.05.23
Kapfenberg
Dornbirn
2
1
FIN
28.04.23
Rapid Viena II
Kapfenberg
2
2
FIN
22.04.23
Blau-Weiß Linz
Dornbirn
1
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
14.04.23
Ried
Wattens
1
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
07.04.23
Kapfenberg
Amstetten
1
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
01.04.23
Stripfing
Donaufeld
1
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
31.03.23
Sturm Graz II
Grazer AK
2
3
FIN
17.03.23
Horn
Vorwärts Steyr
2
2
FIN
04.03.23
Blau-Weiß Linz
Kapfenberg
2
0
FIN
26.02.23
Sturm Graz II
St. Pölten
0
2
FIN
12.11.22
Blau-Weiß Linz
First Vienna
3
0
FIN
05.11.22
Kapfenberg
Liefering
3
2
FIN
30.10.22
Lafnitz
Horn
1
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
23.10.22
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
2
3
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
16.10.22
First Vienna
Austria Viena II
0
1
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-15
08.10.22
Burgenland Sub-15
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-15
1
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
07.10.22
Dornbirn
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
5
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
01.10.22
Wattens
Rapid Viena
0
5
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
23.09.22
Mannsdorf
Wiener SC
1
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
18.09.22
Liefering
Dornbirn
0
6
FIN
09.09.22
Austria Viena II
Vorwärts Steyr
3
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
19.08.22
Kremser
TWL Elektra
0
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
13.08.22
Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
4
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
06.08.22
Vorwärts Steyr
Dornbirn
2
1
FIN
29.07.22
Rapid Viena II
St. Pölten
1
5
FIN
22.07.22
Amstetten
Kapfenberg
3
0
FIN
Austria : Copa
16.07.22
TWL Elektra
Rheindorf Altach
1
3
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
22.05.22
Austria Lustenau
Austria Viena II
4
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
14.05.22
Admira
Rheindorf Altach
0
3
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
06.05.22
Kapfenberg
Austria Viena II
5
1
FIN
03.05.22
Pasching
Liefering
4
3
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
27.04.22
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Viena
1
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
09.04.22
Austria Lustenau
Vorwärts Steyr
3
1
FIN
01.04.22
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Viena II
1
0
FIN
20.03.22
FAC Team für Wien
Liefering
2
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
13.03.22
Mauerwerk
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
11.03.22
Grazer AK
Kapfenberg
0
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
05.03.22
Salzburgo
Rheindorf Altach
4
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
26.02.22
Lafnitz
Wacker Innsbruck
2
2
FIN
18.02.22
Pasching
Rapid Viena II
1
3
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
27.11.21
Austria Klagenfurt
Salzburgo
2
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
20.11.21
Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-17
16.11.21
Ucrania Sub-17
Portugal Sub-17
3
2
FIN
13.11.21
Portugal Sub-17
Gales Sub-17
2
0
FIN
10.11.21
Portugal Sub-17
Kazajistán Sub-17
5
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
06.11.21
Liefering
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
0
FIN
30.10.21
Austria Viena II
Kapfenberg
1
3
FIN
Austria : Copa
26.10.21
Lafnitz
Wolfsberger AC
TE
3
5
3
3
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
23.10.21
Rapid Viena II
Dornbirn
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Rapid Viena II
Wacker Innsbruck
0
3
FIN
03.10.21
Wacker Innsbruck
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
1
FIN
24.09.21
Kapfenberg
Vorwärts Steyr
1
3
FIN
Austria : Copa
22.09.21
Grazer AK
Wattens
2
4
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
17.09.21
Lafnitz
St. Pölten
1
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
11.09.21
Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
0
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
10.09.21
FAC Team für Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
1
3
FIN
27.08.21
Dornbirn
Kapfenberg
4
1
FIN
13.08.21
Vorwärts Steyr
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
08.08.21
Wattens
LASK Linz
1
1
FIN
01.08.21
Salzburgo
Ried
7
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
25.07.21
Austria Lustenau
Grazer AK
2
1
FIN
Austria : Copa
17.07.21
TWL Elektra
Gleisdorf
3
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
23.05.21
Liefering
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
12.05.21
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
0
4
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
09.05.21
Austria Klagenfurt
Pasching
3
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
28.04.21
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
0
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
23.04.21
Grazer AK
Rapid Viena II
1
1
FIN
16.04.21
Lafnitz
Dornbirn
8
0
FIN
10.04.21
Lafnitz
Liefering
1
4
FIN
02.04.21
Pasching
Horn
0
0
FIN
12.03.21
Pasching
Austria Lustenau
1
3
FIN
05.03.21
Pasching
Rapid Viena II
2
1
FIN
02.03.21
Horn
Austria Klagenfurt
0
0
FIN
26.02.21
Horn
Austria Lustenau
4
3
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
20.02.21
Hartberg
Ried
1
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
11.12.20
Blau-Weiß Linz
Pasching
2
0
FIN
20.11.20
Lafnitz
Vorwärts Steyr
3
0
FIN
08.11.20
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Viena II
3
0
FIN
30.10.20
Lafnitz
Kapfenberg
2
0
FIN
23.10.20
FAC Team für Wien
Liefering
1
3
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
09.10.20
Mannsdorf
SC Team Wiener Linien
2
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
03.10.20
Kapfenberg
Austria Viena II
0
0
FIN
25.09.20
Kapfenberg
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
4
FIN
18.09.20
Austria Viena II
Grazer AK
2
4
FIN
11.09.20
Kapfenberg
Wacker Innsbruck
0
3
FIN
14.07.20
Kapfenberg
Wacker Innsbruck
2
3
FIN
11.07.20
Pasching
Dornbirn
1
2
FIN
28.06.20
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Klagenfurt
1
2
FIN
19.06.20
Ried
Austria Viena II
1
3
FIN