Guy Sivilia (G. Sivilia)
Últimos partidos
Israel : Liga Leumit
24.05.24
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
1
6
FIN
17.05.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
10.05.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FIN
03.05.24
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
FIN
26.04.24
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FIN
19.04.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
3
FIN
12.04.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
05.04.24
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
1
FIN
22.03.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
4
2
FIN
15.03.24
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FIN
11.03.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
5
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
29.02.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
4
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
23.02.24
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FIN
16.02.24
Bnei Yehuda
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FIN
09.02.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda
3
1
FIN
02.02.24
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
19.01.24
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FIN
05.01.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
1
FIN
29.12.23
Bnei Yehuda
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
0
1
FIN
25.12.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FIN
12.12.23
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FIN
08.12.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
0
FIN
04.12.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
24.11.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda
1
3
FIN
17.11.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Acre
3
4
FIN
28.09.23
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Herzliya
3
0
FIN
21.09.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
14.09.23
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Tiberias
4
1
FIN
11.09.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
08.05.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
6
0
FIN
01.05.23
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
7
FIN
21.04.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FIN
14.04.23
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
0
FIN
07.04.23
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FIN
17.03.23
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FIN
10.03.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
5
0
FIN
03.03.23
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
4
2
FIN
20.02.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FIN
14.02.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FIN
10.02.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
03.02.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FIN
27.01.23
Bnei Yehuda
Kafr Qasim
5
3
FIN
17.01.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
13.01.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FIN
06.01.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FIN
02.01.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
26.12.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
16.12.22
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
08.12.22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FIN
11.11.22
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Tiberias
2
3
FIN
31.10.22
Bnei Yehuda
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
0
FIN
24.10.22
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
14.10.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FIN
07.10.22
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
1
FIN
30.09.22
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FIN
21.09.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FIN
15.09.22
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda
3
0
FIN
12.09.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
01.09.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FIN
25.08.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
22.08.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
06.05.22
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
29.04.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
25.04.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
14.04.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
08.04.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
0
FIN
01.04.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
2
FIN
18.03.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
0
FIN
14.03.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
07.03.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
1
FIN
25.02.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
18.02.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
15.02.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
04.02.22
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
0
FIN
31.01.22
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
21.01.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
2
FIN
17.01.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
10.01.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Sektzia Nes Tziona
4
4
FIN
28.12.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Afula
3
1
FIN
24.12.21
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
2
FIN
07.12.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FIN
05.11.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
26.10.21
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
08.10.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FIN
04.10.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
4
FIN
23.09.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FIN
19.09.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
09.09.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
02.09.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
24.05.21
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
3
FIN