Gleb Rovdo (G. Rovdo)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Copa
25.05.24
Neman Grodno
Isloch
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
02.12.23
Minsk
Isloch
2
1
FIN
25.11.23
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
3
2
FIN
10.11.23
Gomel
Isloch
0
2
FIN
04.11.23
Isloch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
1
FIN
28.10.23
Neman Grodno
Isloch
0
0
FIN
21.10.23
Isloch
Naftan
5
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
17.10.23
Croacia Sub-21
Bielorrusia Sub-21
2
0
FIN
13.10.23
Portugal Sub-21
Bielorrusia Sub-21
6
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
07.10.23
BATE Borisov
Isloch
1
2
FIN
01.10.23
Isloch
Slutsk
0
0
FIN
24.09.23
Slavia
Isloch
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
12.09.23
Bielorrusia Sub-21
Portugal Sub-21
0
5
FIN
07.09.23
Bielorrusia Sub-21
Islas Faroe Sub-21
2
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
01.09.23
Isloch
Torpedo Zhodino
1
2
FIN
26.08.23
Belshina
Isloch
0
2
FIN
19.08.23
Isloch
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
12.08.23
Dinamo Brest
Isloch
0
1
FIN
06.08.23
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
2
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
29.07.23
Isloch
Arsenal
1
0
FIN
23.07.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Isloch
1
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
08.07.23
Isloch
Minsk
0
0
FIN
30.06.23
Energetyk-BGU
Isloch
0
1
FIN
24.06.23
Isloch
Gomel
3
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
20.06.23
Andorra Sub-21
Bielorrusia Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
09.06.23
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Isloch
3
0
FIN
04.06.23
Isloch
Neman Grodno
0
3
FIN
27.05.23
Naftan
Isloch
0
1
FIN
20.05.23
Isloch
BATE Borisov
1
1
FIN
12.05.23
Slutsk
Isloch
1
1
FIN
05.05.23
Isloch
Slavia
0
1
FIN
22.04.23
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
2
1
FIN
14.04.23
Isloch
Belshina
2
0
FIN
07.04.23
Smorgon
Isloch
0
4
FIN
01.04.23
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
3
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
28.03.23
Grecia Sub-21
Bielorrusia Sub-21
1
1
FIN
24.03.23
Bielorrusia Sub-21
Andorra Sub-21
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
18.03.23
Dinamo Minsk
Isloch
3
0
FIN
12.11.22
Isloch
Torpedo Zhodino
3
0
FIN
06.11.22
Vitebsk
Isloch
1
3
FIN
24.10.22
Gomel
Isloch
3
1
FIN
20.10.22
Isloch
BATE Borisov
0
0
FIN
15.10.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch
0
2
FIN
09.10.22
Isloch
Belshina
2
0
FIN
02.10.22
Slavia
Isloch
0
1
FIN
17.09.22
Isloch
Arsenal
2
1
FIN
10.09.22
Minsk
Isloch
1
5
FIN
03.09.22
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FIN
27.08.22
Neman Grodno
Isloch
1
0
FIN
21.08.22
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Isloch
1
0
FIN
13.08.22
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
1
2
FIN
06.08.22
Slutsk
Isloch
2
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
30.07.22
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
16.07.22
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
0
1
FIN
08.07.22
Isloch
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
25.06.22
Isloch
Gomel
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
22.06.22
Krumkachy
Isloch
0
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
18.06.22
BATE Borisov
Isloch
0
1
FIN
27.05.22
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
3
2
FIN
21.05.22
Belshina
Isloch
2
1
FIN
15.05.22
Isloch
Slavia
0
2
FIN
07.05.22
Arsenal
Isloch
1
3
FIN
01.05.22
Isloch
Minsk
2
0
FIN
23.04.22
Energetyk-BGU
Isloch
1
2
FIN
16.04.22
Isloch
Neman Grodno
1
1
FIN
10.04.22
Isloch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Dinamo Brest
Isloch
2
2
FIN
19.03.22
Isloch
Slutsk
1
2
FIN
14.08.21
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FIN
01.08.21
Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
FIN
24.07.21
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
3
1
FIN
28.11.20
Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov
0
0
FIN
22.11.20
Energetyk-BGU
Dinamo Minsk
2
3
FIN
08.11.20
Slavia
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
24.10.20
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina
3
1
FIN
18.10.20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
12.09.20
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
2
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
01.09.20
Krumkachy
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
21.08.20
Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
FIN
01.08.20
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
FIN
12.07.20
Dinamo Minsk
Minsk
1
0
FIN
05.07.20
Ruh Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
15.10.19
Andorra Sub-19
Bielorrusia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
12.10.19
Alemania Sub-19
Bielorrusia Sub-19
9
2
FIN
09.10.19
Bielorrusia Sub-19
Escocia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
26.03.19
Bielorrusia Sub-17
Islandia Sub-17
1
4
FIN
23.03.19
Eslovenia Sub-17
Bielorrusia Sub-17
1
1
FIN
20.03.19
Alemania Sub-17
Bielorrusia Sub-17
1
1
FIN
16.10.18
Kazajistán Sub-17
Bielorrusia Sub-17
1
2
FIN
13.10.18
Portugal Sub-17
Bielorrusia Sub-17
3
0
FIN
10.10.18
Bielorrusia Sub-17
Gales Sub-17
2
2
FIN