Georgi Minchev (G. Minchev)
Últimos partidos
Chipre : Primera División
10.05.24
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa
4
3
FIN
07.05.24
Ethnikos Achna
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
29.04.24
Doxa
AEL Limassol
2
2
FIN
24.04.24
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
5
4
FIN
20.04.24
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
4
1
FIN
12.04.24
AEL Limassol
Othellos
3
2
FIN
08.04.24
AE Zakakiou
AEL Limassol
1
5
FIN
03.04.24
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
0
0
FIN
30.03.24
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
25.03.24
Azerbaiyán
Bulgaria
1
1
FIN
22.03.24
Tanzania
Bulgaria
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
15.03.24
AEL Limassol
Doxa
0
0
FIN
11.03.24
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
08.03.24
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
2
1
FIN
02.03.24
Othellos
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
24.02.24
AEL Limassol
AE Zakakiou
2
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
21.02.24
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
3
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
14.02.24
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
2
3
FIN
11.02.24
AEL Limassol
APOEL
1
1
FIN
06.02.24
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
1
3
FIN
01.02.24
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
3
1
FIN
28.01.24
Othellos
AEL Limassol
0
3
FIN
20.01.24
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
11.12.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
OFK Pirin
3
0
FIN
02.12.23
Levski Sofía
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
0
FIN
25.11.23
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FIN
10.11.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FIN
03.11.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
26.10.23
CSKA 1948 Sofía
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
20.10.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
1
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
14.10.23
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TE
3
4
2
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
07.10.23
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
2
FIN
02.10.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofía
0
2
FIN
27.09.23
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofía
2
0
FIN
17.09.23
Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
03.09.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
4
0
FIN
25.08.23
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
4
FIN
18.08.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda Kardzhali
1
0
FIN
11.08.23
OFK Pirin
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
06.08.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofía
2
1
FIN
31.07.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FIN
23.07.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
4
FIN
16.07.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
01.06.23
Auda
FS Jelgava
1
0
FIN
28.05.23
Auda
Metta / LU
3
1
FIN
21.05.23
Rigas FS
Auda
2
0
FIN
16.05.23
Auda
Riga FC
0
2
FIN
12.05.23
Valmiera / BSS
Auda
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
Auda
Liepajas
0
4
FIN
02.05.23
Super Nova
Auda
0
2
FIN
28.04.23
BFC Daugavpils
Auda
0
2
FIN
24.04.23
Auda
Tukums
0
3
FIN
19.04.23
FS Jelgava
Auda
0
0
FIN
14.04.23
Liepajas
Auda
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Auda
Valmiera / BSS
0
4
FIN
18.03.23
Metta / LU
Auda
0
2
FIN
11.03.23
Auda
Super Nova
2
0
FIN
12.11.22
BFC Daugavpils
Auda
0
1
FIN
06.11.22
Auda
Spartaks Jūrmala
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Auda
Liepajas
1
2
FIN
Letonia : Copa
19.10.22
Auda
Rigas FS
1
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
15.10.22
Valmiera / BSS
Auda
2
1
FIN
09.10.22
Auda
Rigas FS
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Tukums
Auda
1
0
FIN
18.09.22
Auda
Super Nova
3
0
FIN
10.09.22
Auda
Metta / LU
2
1
FIN
05.09.22
Auda
BFC Daugavpils
2
0
FIN
Letonia : Copa
01.09.22
Auda
FS Jelgava
6
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
28.08.22
Spartaks Jūrmala
Auda
0
1
FIN
Letonia : Copa
14.08.22
Valmiera / BSS
Auda
0
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
07.08.22
Liepajas
Auda
1
0
FIN
01.08.22
Auda
Valmiera / BSS
1
1
FIN
24.07.22
Rigas FS
Auda
0
0
FIN
18.06.22
Tukums
Riga FC
0
1
FIN
Europa : Nations League
12.06.22
Georgia
Bulgaria
0
0
FIN
09.06.22
Gibraltar
Bulgaria
1
1
FIN
05.06.22
Bulgaria
Georgia
2
5
FIN
02.06.22
Bulgaria
Macedonia del Norte
1
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
27.05.22
Riga FC
Rigas FS
2
0
FIN
23.05.22
Metta / LU
Riga FC
1
4
FIN
18.05.22
Riga FC
BFC Daugavpils
2
0
FIN
14.05.22
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga FC
0
4
FIN
10.05.22
Super Nova
Riga FC
1
4
FIN
06.05.22
Riga FC
Liepajas
0
1
FIN
01.05.22
Valmiera / BSS
Riga FC
3
0
FIN
27.04.22
Rigas FS
Riga FC
2
1
FIN
23.04.22
Riga FC
Tukums
1
0
FIN
18.04.22
Auda
Riga FC
0
1
FIN
14.04.22
Riga FC
Metta / LU
4
0
FIN
10.04.22
BFC Daugavpils
Riga FC
0
0
FIN
05.04.22
Riga FC
Spartaks Jūrmala
3
0
FIN
01.04.22
Riga FC
Super Nova
2
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
26.03.22
Catar
Bulgaria
2
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
19.03.22
Liepajas
Riga FC
1
0
FIN
12.03.22
Riga FC
Valmiera / BSS
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
10.12.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2
4
FIN
05.12.21
Slavia Sofía
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
01.12.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More
1
1
FIN
27.11.21
OFK Pirin
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
3
FIN