Francis Andrews (F. Andrews)
Últimos partidos
Escocia : Premiership
03.05.14
Celtic
Aberdeen
5
2
FIN
Escocia : League One
26.04.14
Arbroath
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FIN
19.04.14
Airdrieonians
East Fife
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
02.04.14
Hearts
Aberdeen
1
1
FIN
Escocia : League Two
29.03.14
Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
22.03.14
Queen South
Cowdenbeath
2
1
FIN
15.03.14
Raith Rovers
Greenock Morton
2
1
FIN
Escocia : League One
11.03.14
Stranraer
Forfar Athletic
0
4
FIN
Escocia : League Two
22.02.14
Albion Rovers
Peterhead
0
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
15.02.14
Dundee United
Kilmarnock
3
2
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
08.02.14
Stranraer
Inverness CT
2
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
29.01.14
Greenock Morton
Queen South
1
1
FIN
25.01.14
Hamilton Academical
Cowdenbeath
3
4
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
21.01.14
Partick Thistle
St. Johnstone
0
1
FIN
Escocia : League Two
18.01.14
Queen's Park
Elgin City
2
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
11.01.14
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
2
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
02.01.14
Stenhousemuir
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FIN
Escocia : League Two
21.12.13
Clyde
Albion Rovers
2
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
07.12.13
Falkirk
Raith Rovers
3
1
FIN
Escocia : League Two
23.11.13
East Stirlingshire
Clyde
0
1
FIN
16.11.13
Annan Athletic
Berwick Rangers
3
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
09.11.13
Greenock Morton
Dumbarton
2
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
02.11.13
Ayr United
Queen's Park
3
2
FIN
Escocia : League One
26.10.13
Stranraer
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
19.10.13
Motherwell
Hearts
2
1
FIN
28.09.13
Hearts
Dundee United
0
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
24.09.13
Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
0
3
FIN
Escocia : League One
14.09.13
Glasgow Rangers
Arbroath
5
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
31.08.13
Dundee United
Celtic
0
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
27.08.13
Partick Thistle
Cowdenbeath
TE
3
1
0
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
24.08.13
Raith Rovers
Dundee
0
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
17.08.13
St. Johnstone
Ross County
4
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
03.08.13
Queen South
Annan Athletic
3
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
27.07.13
Stranraer
Dumbarton
4
2
FIN
Escocia : Play-Offs 3/4
19.05.13
Peterhead
East Fife
0
1
FIN
Escocia : League Two
04.05.13
Queen's Park
Peterhead
0
3
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
28.04.13
Motherwell
Celtic
3
1
FIN
Escocia : League One
13.04.13
Alloa Athletic
Forfar Athletic
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
09.04.13
Dumbarton
Raith Rovers
1
2
FIN
06.04.13
Falkirk
Cowdenbeath
4
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
30.03.13
Ayr United
East Fife
2
1
FIN
Escocia : League Two
09.03.13
Glasgow Rangers
Annan Athletic
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
05.03.13
Hearts
St. Johnstone
2
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
02.03.13
Albion Rovers
Alloa Athletic
1
5
FIN
Escocia : League Two
23.02.13
Stirling Albion
Clyde
2
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
16.02.13
Motherwell
Inverness CT
3
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
09.02.13
Livingston
Dumbarton
2
3
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
02.02.13
Dundee United
Glasgow Rangers
3
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
30.01.13
Hearts
Dundee
1
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
26.01.13
Alloa Athletic
Stranraer
4
1
FIN
Escocia : League Two
19.01.13
East Stirlingshire
Queen's Park
0
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
05.01.13
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
2
0
FIN
Escocia : League Two
29.12.12
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
2
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
26.12.12
Hibernian
Ross County
0
1
FIN
15.12.12
Celtic
St. Mirren
2
0
FIN
Escocia : League Two
08.12.12
Glasgow Rangers
Stirling Albion
2
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
01.12.12
Stranraer
Dundee United
0
5
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
24.11.12
Hibernian
Aberdeen
0
1
FIN
Escocia : League Two
10.11.12
Clyde
Montrose
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
03.11.12
Forfar Athletic
Nairn County
3
3
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
26.10.12
Motherwell
Hibernian
0
4
FIN
Escocia : League One
20.10.12
Queen South
Stenhousemuir
2
2
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
05.10.12
Inverness CT
Ross County
3
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
29.09.12
Dalbeattie Star
Stirling Albion
0
5
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
25.09.12
St. Mirren
Hamilton Academical
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
15.09.12
Dumbarton
Dunfermline Athletic
0
2
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
09.09.12
Partick Thistle
Raith Rovers
3
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
25.08.12
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
2
0
FIN
Escocia : League Two
18.08.12
Glasgow Rangers
East Stirlingshire
5
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
04.08.12
Celtic
Aberdeen
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
28.07.12
Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Play-Offs 3/4
09.05.12
Stranraer
Queen's Park
3
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
05.05.12
St. Mirren
Inverness CT
0
1
FIN
28.04.12
Dunfermline Athletic
Aberdeen
3
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
21.04.12
Dumbarton
Airdrieonians
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
14.04.12
Hamilton Academical
Greenock Morton
4
3
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
08.04.12
Hibernian
Motherwell
1
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
07.04.12
Ayr United
Partick Thistle
1
3
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
01.04.12
Celtic
St. Johnstone
2
0
FIN
Escocia : League Two
24.03.12
Alloa Athletic
Queen's Park
4
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
17.03.12
Raith Rovers
Ayr United
2
2
FIN
Escocia : League One
06.03.12
Stirling Albion
Forfar Athletic
2
2
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
03.03.12
Glasgow Rangers
Hearts
1
2
FIN
Escocia : League One
25.02.12
Stenhousemuir
Arbroath
1
3
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
18.02.12
Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT
1
1
FIN
Escocia : League Two
11.02.12
Clyde
East Stirlingshire
3
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
05.02.12
Glasgow Rangers
Dundee United
0
2
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
28.01.12
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
3
2
FIN
21.01.12
St. Mirren
Celtic
0
2
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
07.01.12
Motherwell
Queen's Park
4
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
02.01.12
Hibernian
Hearts
1
3
FIN
Escocia : Championship
17.12.11
Partick Thistle
Raith Rovers
0
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
10.12.11
Celtic
Hearts
1
0
FIN
Escocia : League Two
03.12.11
East Stirlingshire
Annan Athletic
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
26.11.11
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
3
1
FIN
Escocia : League One
05.11.11
Albion Rovers
Airdrieonians
7
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
22.10.11
Ayr United
Dundee
1
3
FIN
Europa : Champions League
19.10.11
Bayer Leverkusen
Valencia
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Premiership
15.10.11
Aberdeen
Dundee United
3
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
11.10.11
Francia
Bosnia y Herzegovina
1
1
FIN