Faustas Steponavičius (F. Steponavičius)
Últimos partidos
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
23.05.24
CSKA 1948 Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
20.05.24
Slavia Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
3
1
FIN
11.05.24
Arda Kardzhali
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
06.05.24
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofía
0
0
FIN
27.04.24
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofía
0
1
FIN
21.04.24
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Botev Plovdiv
0
4
FIN
12.04.24
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofía
0
0
FIN
04.04.24
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
0
3
FIN
31.03.24
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
26.03.24
Dinamarca Sub-21
Lituania Sub-21
3
0
FIN
22.03.24
Gales Sub-21
Lituania Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
17.03.24
CSKA Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
4
0
FIN
10.03.24
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
02.03.24
Slavia Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FIN
23.02.24
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
2
0
FIN
17.02.24
Levski Krumovgrad
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
10.12.23
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
1
0
FIN
01.12.23
Arda Kardzhali
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
FIN
25.11.23
Botev Plovdiv
OFK Pirin
3
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
19.11.23
Chipre
Lituania
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
16.11.23
Montenegro
Lituania
2
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
12.11.23
Levski Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
03.11.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
26.10.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FIN
21.10.23
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
3
5
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
17.10.23
Lituania
Hungría
2
2
FIN
14.10.23
Bulgaria
Lituania
0
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
08.10.23
CSKA 1948 Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
30.09.23
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
4
1
FIN
26.09.23
Cherno More
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
16.09.23
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
12.09.23
Lituania Sub-21
Gales Sub-21
2
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
01.09.23
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofía
3
1
FIN
20.08.23
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
1
2
FIN
12.08.23
Hebar 1918
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
04.08.23
Botev Plovdiv
Arda Kardzhali
0
2
FIN
29.07.23
OFK Pirin
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
22.07.23
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofía
1
3
FIN
16.07.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
26.06.23
BFC Daugavpils
Tukums
3
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
20.06.23
Hungría
Lituania
2
0
FIN
17.06.23
Lituania
Bulgaria
1
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
10.06.23
Tukums
FS Jelgava
2
0
FIN
06.06.23
Tukums
Auda
2
2
FIN
21.05.23
Riga FC
Tukums
5
1
FIN
17.05.23
Tukums
Valmiera / BSS
0
0
FIN
13.05.23
Metta / LU
Tukums
3
2
FIN
03.05.23
BFC Daugavpils
Tukums
3
3
FIN
29.04.23
FS Jelgava
Tukums
2
2
FIN
24.04.23
Auda
Tukums
0
3
FIN
18.04.23
Tukums
Liepajas
0
3
FIN
10.04.23
Tukums
Riga FC
0
2
FIN
06.04.23
Valmiera / BSS
Tukums
4
3
FIN
02.04.23
Tukums
Metta / LU
1
2
FIN
19.03.23
Super Nova
Tukums
2
0
FIN
12.03.23
Tukums
BFC Daugavpils
1
0
FIN
Croacia : 2. HNL
03.12.22
Bijelo Brdo
Jarun
2
1
FIN
05.11.22
Jarun
Vukovar
2
4
FIN
29.10.22
Rudeš
Jarun
3
0
FIN
21.10.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Jarun
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-19
27.09.22
Lituania Sub-19
Letonia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
24.09.22
Rumania Sub-19
Lituania Sub-19
0
0
FIN
21.09.22
Austria Sub-19
Lituania Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Croacia : 2. HNL
10.09.22
Jarun
Solin
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
Dubrava Zagreb
Jarun
0
1
FIN
28.08.22
Jarun
Orijent 1919
2
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
29.03.22
Malta Sub-21
Lituania Sub-21
1
3
FIN
25.03.22
España Sub-21
Lituania Sub-21
8
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones Sub-18
17.11.21
Lituania Sub-18
Finlandia Sub-18
1
1
FIN
16.11.21
Lituania Sub-18
Finlandia Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-19
12.10.21
Lituania Sub-19
Islandia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.10.21
Eslovenia Sub-19
Lituania Sub-19
1
1
FIN
06.10.21
Italia Sub-19
Lituania Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
01.07.21
Dainava
Panevezys
1
2
FIN
20.06.21
Panevezys
Riteriai
1
1
FIN
12.06.21
Nevėžis
Panevezys
0
1
FIN
14.05.21
Zalgiris Vilna
Panevezys
1
0
FIN
11.05.21
Panevezys
Zalgiris Vilna
0
2
FIN
07.05.21
Banga
Panevezys
2
2
FIN
03.05.21
Panevezys
Zalgiris Kaunas
2
1
FIN
29.04.21
Džiugas Telšiai
Panevezys
0
2
FIN
25.04.21
Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole
0
0
FIN
20.04.21
Riteriai
Panevezys
2
0
FIN
20.03.21
Panevezys
Banga
4
2
FIN
07.03.21
Suduva Marijampole
Panevezys
0
1
FIN
31.10.20
Panevezys
Banga
1
1
FIN
03.10.20
Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole
1
1
FIN
20.08.20
Panevezys
Zalgiris Kaunas
0
1
FIN
16.08.20
Banga
Panevezys
3
3
FIN
Lituania : Copa
11.08.20
Hegelmann Litauen
Panevezys
0
3
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
08.08.20
Panevezys
Riteriai
1
1
FIN
02.08.20
Suduva Marijampole
Panevezys
1
0
FIN
28.07.20
Panevezys
Zalgiris Vilna
1
2
FIN
23.07.20
Zalgiris Kaunas
Panevezys
3
2
FIN