Fabio De Matos Pereira (Fabinho)
Últimos partidos
Brasil : Gaucho
24.03.13
Santa Cruz RS
Internacional
0
3
FIN
20.03.13
Juventude
Santa Cruz RS
2
0
FIN
17.03.13
Santa Cruz RS
Veranópolis
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Paranaense
15.04.12
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
Londrina
1
1
FIN
08.04.12
Londrina
Operário PR
0
1
FIN
01.04.12
Londrina
Toledo
1
1
FIN
28.03.12
Coritiba
Londrina
1
0
FIN
04.03.12
Paranavaí
Londrina
0
3
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A1
25.02.12
Corinthians
Botafogo SP
1
0
FIN
22.02.12
Paulista
Botafogo SP
0
1
FIN
12.02.12
Portuguesa
Botafogo SP
3
0
FIN
09.02.12
Botafogo SP
Santos
1
4
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
30.10.11
Skonto FC
Daugava Rīga FK
3
0
FIN
23.10.11
Skonto FC
FK Jelgava
2
1
FIN
19.10.11
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Skonto FC
0
0
FIN
15.10.11
Skonto FC
FC Daugava Daugavpils
1
0
FIN
01.10.11
FC Jūrmala
Skonto FC
1
1
FIN
25.09.11
Skonto FC
JFK Olimps / RFS
6
0
FIN
21.09.11
Skonto FC
FB Gulbene
5
0
FIN
14.09.11
Skonto FC
Ventspils
0
1
FIN
10.09.11
Daugava Rīga FK
Skonto FC
2
2
FIN
27.08.11
FC Daugava Daugavpils
Skonto FC
0
0
FIN
21.08.11
Skonto FC
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
0
1
FIN
17.08.11
FK Jelgava
Skonto FC
1
4
FIN
13.08.11
Skonto FC
FC Jūrmala
1
1
FIN
07.08.11
JFK Olimps / RFS
Skonto FC
0
7
FIN
Letonia : Copa
30.07.11
Rigas FS
Skonto FC
0
2
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
24.07.11
FB Gulbene
Skonto FC
1
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League
19.07.11
Wisla Cracovia
Skonto FC
2
0
FIN
13.07.11
Skonto FC
Wisla Cracovia
0
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
07.07.11
Ventspils
Skonto FC
0
1
FIN
03.07.11
Skonto FC
Daugava Rīga FK
2
0
FIN
11.05.11
Skonto FC
Ventspils
1
3
FIN
08.05.11
Daugava Rīga FK
Skonto FC
0
4
FIN
Europa : Liga Báltica
04.05.11
Skonto FC
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
5
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
30.04.11
Skonto FC
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
0
2
FIN
16.04.11
Skonto FC
FC Jūrmala
0
1
FIN
13.04.11
JFK Olimps / RFS
Skonto FC
0
4
FIN
10.04.11
Skonto FC
FB Gulbene
2
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Báltica
05.04.11
Skonto FC
FK Ekranas
1
1
FIN
Letonia : Copa
19.03.11
Skonto FC
FC Daugava Daugavpils
PEN
0
3
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
29.11.10
Alki Larnaca
Ermis
0
1
FIN
13.11.10
AEK Larnaca
Ermis
2
1
FIN
06.11.10
Ermis
Apollon Limassol
2
2
FIN
31.10.10
Omonia Nicosia
Ermis
4
1
FIN
25.10.10
Ermis
AE Paphos
2
2
FIN
02.10.10
Ermis
Enosis
1
0
FIN
25.09.10
Doxa
Ermis
1
0
FIN
20.09.10
AEL Limassol
Ermis
1
2
FIN
30.08.10
APOEL
Ermis
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
01.11.09
FC Metalurh Donetsk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
0
1
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
28.10.09
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Metalurh Donetsk
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
24.10.09
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Chornomorets
2
0
FIN
17.10.09
Vorskla Poltava
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
2
FIN
26.09.09
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
FC Metalurh Donetsk
0
1
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
12.09.09
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
2
1
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
31.08.09
Dinamo Kiev
FC Metalurh Donetsk
3
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
27.08.09
Austria Viena
FC Metalurh Donetsk
TE
3
2
2
2
FIN
20.08.09
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Austria Viena
2
2
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
15.08.09
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FC Metalurh Donetsk
PEN
2
4
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
06.08.09
Interblock Ljubljana
FC Metalurh Donetsk
0
3
FIN
30.07.09
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Interblock Ljubljana
2
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
26.07.09
Karpaty Lviv
FC Metalurh Donetsk
2
2
FIN
19.07.09
FC Metalurh Donetsk
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
0
FIN
26.05.09
FC Metalurh Donetsk
FC Arsenal Kiev
0
0
FIN
23.05.09
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Metalurh Donetsk
2
1
FIN
07.03.09
FC Kharkiv
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
0
FIN
27.02.09
FC Metalurh Donetsk
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
1
1
FIN
28.11.08
Chornomorets
FC Metalurh Donetsk
2
1
FIN
16.11.08
FC Arsenal Kiev
FC Metalurh Donetsk
0
1
FIN
02.11.08
Vorskla Poltava
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
0
FIN
26.10.08
FC Metalurh Donetsk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
19.10.08
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
1
FIN
03.10.08
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Illichivets Mariupol
2
0
FIN
27.09.08
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
1
FIN
Rumania : Liga 1
29.08.08
FC Braşov
CS Otopeni
2
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League
27.08.08
Olympiakos
Anorthosis
1
0
FIN
13.08.08
Anorthosis
Olympiakos
3
0
FIN
Rumania : Liga 1
10.08.08
FC Argeş Piteşti
FC Braşov
1
0
FIN
26.07.08
FC Braşov
FC Unirea Valahorum Urziceni
1
0
FIN