Engin Atmaca (E. Atmaca)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : 3. Lig
27.04.24
Arguvan Belediyespor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
3
4
FIN
07.04.24
Anadolu Üniversitesi
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2
2
FIN
17.03.24
Balıkesirspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
06.03.24
Serik Belediyespor
Ankara Demirspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
02.03.24
Fatsa Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
0
2
FIN
04.02.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Aliağa FAŞ
1
1
FIN
20.12.23
Batman Petrolspor
Turgutluspor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
10.12.23
Karacabey Belediyespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
03.12.23
Kuşadasıspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
2
FIN
21.10.23
Çankaya FK
Adana 1954 FK
2
2
FIN
30.04.23
Akhisar Belediye
Artvin Hopaspor
4
2
FIN
23.04.23
52 Orduspor
Eskişehirspor
5
0
FIN
16.04.23
Efeler 09 Spor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Belediye Derincespor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
0
FIN
02.04.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Orduspor 1967
3
3
FIN
19.03.23
Ağrı 1970
1922 Konyaspor
0
1
FIN
12.03.23
Bayrampaşaspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
28.02.23
Edirnespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
21.01.23
Kuşadasıspor
Kestelspor
2
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
18.12.22
Bursaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
10.12.22
Çankaya FK
Sapanca Gençlikspor
0
1
FIN
03.12.22
Yomraspor
Çatalcaspor
2
2
FIN
27.11.22
Belediye Derincespor
1922 Konyaspor
2
0
FIN
19.11.22
52 Orduspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
09.11.22
Eyüpspor
Düzcespor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
30.10.22
Karaman Belediyespor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
2
3
FIN
Turquía : Copa
19.10.22
Adanaspor
Orduspor 1967
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.10.22
Niğde Anadolu
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
6
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
25.09.22
Bayburt ÖİS
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
18.09.22
Ofspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
04.09.22
Çankaya FK
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1
0
FIN
07.05.22
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Karaman Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
24.04.22
Ofspor
Ceyhanspor
9
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
17.04.22
Somaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.04.22
Kestelspor
Kuşadasıspor
2
1
FIN
30.03.22
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
26.03.22
Kızılcabölükspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
09.03.22
Afjet Afyonspor
Somaspor
4
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
05.03.22
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Modafen
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
23.02.22
Isparta 32 Spor
Uşak Spor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
13.02.22
Ağrı 1970
Orduspor 1967
1
4
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
06.02.22
Sivas Belediyespor
Bayburt ÖİS
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
29.01.22
Tepecikspor
Ceyhanspor
8
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
16.01.22
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1922 Konyaspor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
19.12.21
Karşıyaka
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
1
1
FIN
17.11.21
Hacettepe
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
06.11.21
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Eskişehirspor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
31.10.21
Belediye Derincespor
Ceyhanspor
6
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
26.10.21
Adanaspor
Adıyaman
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
10.10.21
Osmanlıspor
Sakaryaspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
03.10.21
Kahta 02 Spor
Çatalcaspor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
26.09.21
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
19.09.21
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Bayrampaşaspor
1
1
FIN
04.09.21
Orduspor 1967
Tepecikspor
4
0
FIN
21.04.21
Isparta 32 Spor
Arhavispor
4
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
11.04.21
Pazarspor
Serik Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
08.04.21
Yomraspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
2
FIN
25.03.21
Altındağ Spor
Çatalcaspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
04.03.21
Uşak Spor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
25.02.21
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
14.02.21
Karabükspor
Bayburt ÖİS
0
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
28.01.21
Çarşambaspor
Gölcükspor
0
0
FIN
27.12.20
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Kozan Spor FK
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
13.12.20
Vanspor FK
Turgutluspor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
28.11.20
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Tepecikspor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
18.11.20
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Serik Belediyespor
1
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
01.11.20
Artvin Hopaspor
Manisaspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
24.10.20
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
18.10.20
52 Orduspor
Silivrispor
5
0
FIN
26.09.20
Edirnespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
08.03.20
DSİ Karadeniz
Trabzon Doğanspor
2
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
29.02.20
Esenler Erokspor
Erbaaspor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
23.02.20
12 Bingölspor
Yüksekova Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
16.02.20
Salarhaspor
Yakutiyespor
1
0
FIN
01.12.19
Bağlar Belediyespor
Dersimspor
3
0
FIN
17.11.19
Malatya İdman Yurdu
Gazıantepspor SK
3
0
FIN
10.11.19
Bayburt Belediyespor
Kars 36
0
1
FIN
03.11.19
Bismil 21 Sportif
Cizre Serhatspor
0
2
FIN
27.10.19
Salarhaspor
Hoçvan Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
20.10.19
Torul Belediye Gençlik VE Spor
1461 Trabzon
0
1
FIN
13.10.19
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
1955 Batman Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.10.19
Silivrispor
Yomraspor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
29.09.19
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
2
FIN
22.09.19
Kars 36
Yakutiyespor
2
2
FIN
24.03.19
Ortaca Belediye Spor Kulübü
Tavas Birlikspor Kulüp
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-21
16.03.19
Konyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
10.03.19
Arsuz Karaağaç Spor Kulübü 1967
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
1
6
FIN
03.03.19
Tavas Birlikspor Kulüp
Kuşadasıspor
1
1
FIN
24.02.19
Manavgat Belediyespor
Konyaaltı Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
17.02.19
Ergene Velimeşespor
Yomraspor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-21
02.02.19
Alanyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
3
FIN
19.01.19
Antalyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
16.12.18
Ceyhanspor
Kapadokyaspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-21
03.12.18
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
25.11.18
Sökespor
Aydınspor 1923
4
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
11.11.18
Batman Petrolspor
Körfez Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
04.11.18
Kuşadasıspor
Tavas Birlikspor Kulüp
2
3
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-19
03.11.18
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Sub-19
Adana Demirspor Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
21.10.18
İzmirspor
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-19
20.10.18
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Sub-19
Denizlispor Sub-19
1
0
FIN