Emrullah Sarıhasanoğlu (E. Sarıhasanoğlu)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
05.11.23
Suluova Sebat Spor
Alaçamspor
2
0
FIN
29.03.23
Gümüşhane Telekom Spor Kulübü
Ünye 1957
0
2
FIN
26.03.23
Ünye 1957
Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
1
1
FIN
22.03.23
Karasamsunspor
Ünye 1957
2
0
FIN
19.03.23
Ünye 1957
Erzincan Ulalarspor
2
2
FIN
08.03.23
Ünye 1957
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
05.03.23
1926 Bulancakspor
Ünye 1957
1
0
FIN
05.02.23
Ünye 1957
Suluova Sebat Spor
1
1
FIN
29.01.23
Atakum Belediyespor
Ünye 1957
0
0
FIN
18.12.22
Ünye 1957
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
2
1
FIN
11.12.22
Ünye 1957
Niksar Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
04.12.22
Görelespor
Ünye 1957
1
2
FIN
27.11.22
Ünye 1957
Gümüşhane Telekom Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
20.11.22
Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
Ünye 1957
1
2
FIN
13.11.22
Ünye 1957
Karasamsunspor
1
2
FIN
30.10.22
Ünye 1957
Ulubey Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
23.10.22
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Ünye 1957
1
0
FIN
16.10.22
Ünye 1957
1926 Bulancakspor
1
1
FIN
09.10.22
Suluova Sebat Spor
Ünye 1957
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
01.05.22
Bergama Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
1
3
FIN
17.04.22
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Kahta 02 Spor
4
1
FIN
06.04.22
Hendek Spor
Kahta 02 Spor
1
1
FIN
05.03.22
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
0
2
FIN
23.02.22
Kahta 02 Spor
Osmaniyespor
1
0
FIN
19.02.22
Kahta 02 Spor
Sancaktepe FK
1
0
FIN
13.02.22
Çatalcaspor
Kahta 02 Spor
1
0
FIN
09.02.22
Artvin Hopaspor
Kahta 02 Spor
0
0
FIN
05.02.22
Kahta 02 Spor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
30.01.22
Karaman Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
2
2
FIN
18.12.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Kahta 02 Spor
0
0
FIN
11.12.21
Kahta 02 Spor
Bergama Belediyespor
1
4
FIN
06.12.21
Fatsa Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
02.12.21
Göztepe
Kahta 02 Spor
5
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
28.11.21
Kahta 02 Spor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
0
1
FIN
20.11.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
2
0
FIN
07.11.21
Batman Petrolspor
Kahta 02 Spor
2
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
27.10.21
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
23.10.21
Elazığspor
Kahta 02 Spor
1
0
FIN
17.10.21
Kahta 02 Spor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
5
3
FIN
13.10.21
Erbaaspor
Kahta 02 Spor
2
0
FIN
09.10.21
Sancaktepe FK
Kahta 02 Spor
3
2
FIN
03.10.21
Kahta 02 Spor
Çatalcaspor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
30.09.21
Hacettepe
Kahta 02 Spor
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
25.09.21
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
2
0
FIN
19.09.21
Kahta 02 Spor
Karaman Belediyespor
3
3
FIN
12.09.21
Osmaniyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
08.09.21
Karaman Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
2
5
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
04.09.21
Kahta 02 Spor
Artvin Hopaspor
1
1
FIN
01.05.21
52 Orduspor
Modafen
1
1
FIN
25.04.21
Bergama Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
5
1
FIN
21.04.21
52 Orduspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
4
2
FIN
14.04.21
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
1
0
FIN
25.03.21
Düzcespor
52 Orduspor
0
0
FIN
21.03.21
52 Orduspor
Kestelspor
3
0
FIN
17.03.21
Bursa Yıldırımspor
52 Orduspor
2
1
FIN
10.03.21
52 Orduspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
04.03.21
Bayrampaşaspor
52 Orduspor
0
1
FIN
25.02.21
52 Orduspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
4
0
FIN
21.02.21
Silivrispor
52 Orduspor
3
2
FIN
17.02.21
52 Orduspor
Adıyaman
1
0
FIN
10.02.21
Kozan Spor FK
52 Orduspor
0
0
FIN
03.02.21
52 Orduspor
Muğlaspor
0
0
FIN
27.01.21
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
52 Orduspor
2
1
FIN
06.01.21
Modafen
52 Orduspor
2
2
FIN
30.12.20
52 Orduspor
Bergama Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
23.12.20
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
1
2
FIN
19.12.20
52 Orduspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
09.12.20
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
2
0
FIN
29.11.20
52 Orduspor
Düzcespor
0
0
FIN
10.11.20
Karaköprü Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
04.11.20
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
52 Orduspor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
31.10.20
52 Orduspor
Bayrampaşaspor
0
0
FIN
28.10.20
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
52 Orduspor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
22.10.20
Ağrı 1970
52 Orduspor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
18.10.20
52 Orduspor
Silivrispor
5
0
FIN
11.10.20
Adıyaman
52 Orduspor
2
1
FIN
04.10.20
52 Orduspor
Kozan Spor FK
2
2
FIN
26.09.20
Muğlaspor
52 Orduspor
0
1
FIN
20.09.20
52 Orduspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
4
2
FIN
21.07.20
24 Erzincanspor
Artvin Hopaspor
4
2
FIN
18.03.20
Artvin Hopaspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
15.03.20
Artvin Hopaspor
Çankaya FK
2
1
FIN
08.03.20
Bucaspor 1928
Artvin Hopaspor
3
0
FIN
01.03.20
Artvin Hopaspor
Silivrispor
1
1
FIN
23.02.20
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor
1
0
FIN
19.02.20
Artvin Hopaspor
Serik Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
15.02.20
52 Orduspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0
0
FIN
02.02.20
Tokatspor
Artvin Hopaspor
1
3
FIN
26.01.20
Artvin Hopaspor
Düzcespor
1
1
FIN
19.01.20
Artvin Hopaspor
Kızılcabölükspor
2
0
FIN
12.01.20
Yomraspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0
2
FIN
15.12.19
Çatalcaspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0
0
FIN
08.12.19
Artvin Hopaspor
Manisaspor
4
0
FIN
01.12.19
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor
0
0
FIN
24.11.19
Artvin Hopaspor
24 Erzincanspor
0
2
FIN
17.11.19
Şile Yıldızspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0
0
FIN
10.11.19
Artvin Hopaspor
İskenderunspor
1
0
FIN
03.11.19
Çankaya FK
Artvin Hopaspor
3
0
FIN
26.10.19
Artvin Hopaspor
Bucaspor 1928
5
0
FIN
19.10.19
Silivrispor
Artvin Hopaspor
1
5
FIN