Emiliano Germán Agüero (E. Agüero)
Últimos partidos
Argentina : Primera Nacional
01.06.24
Colón
Atlético Rafaela
1
0
FIN
04.05.24
Deportivo Madryn
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
Atlético Rafaela
San Telmo
1
2
FIN
13.04.24
Chaco For Ever
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Atlético Rafaela
Defensores de Belgrano
0
1
FIN
30.03.24
Almagro
Atlético Rafaela
1
0
FIN
26.03.24
Atlético Rafaela
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
21.03.24
Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Rafaela
1
2
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
16.03.24
Temperley
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
FIN
09.03.24
Atlético Rafaela
Deportivo Morón
1
2
FIN
17.05.22
Almirante Brown
Villa Dálmine
2
2
FIN
30.04.22
Villa Dálmine
Belgrano
0
1
FIN
16.04.22
Villa Dálmine
Club Atlético Güemes
0
0
FIN
09.04.22
All Boys
Villa Dálmine
2
2
FIN
02.04.22
Villa Dálmine
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
5
FIN
27.03.22
San Telmo
Villa Dálmine
0
4
FIN
23.03.22
Villa Dálmine
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FIN
18.03.22
San Martín San Juan
Villa Dálmine
4
0
FIN
10.03.22
Villa Dálmine
Atlanta
0
0
FIN
06.03.22
Estudiantes Caseros
Villa Dálmine
2
2
FIN
27.02.22
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Santamarina
0
3
FIN
20.02.22
Atlético Rafaela
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FIN
12.02.22
Villa Dálmine
Guillermo Brown
1
2
FIN
15.11.21
Villa Dálmine
Barracas Central
1
3
FIN
05.11.21
Instituto
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FIN
30.10.21
Villa Dálmine
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
Tristán Suárez
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FIN
20.10.21
Villa Dálmine
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Deportivo Morón
Villa Dálmine
0
2
FIN
01.10.21
Villa Dálmine
Club Atlético Güemes
2
1
FIN
25.09.21
Almagro
Villa Dálmine
1
2
FIN
18.09.21
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
FIN
10.09.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Villa Dálmine
2
0
FIN
04.09.21
Villa Dálmine
San Telmo
3
3
FIN
28.08.21
All Boys
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FIN
22.08.21
San Martín San Juan
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FIN
15.08.21
Villa Dálmine
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
FIN
07.08.21
Guillermo Brown
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FIN
31.07.21
Villa Dálmine
Atlético Rafaela
1
0
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Sudamericana
29.04.21
Sport Huancayo
River Plate
1
2
FIN
23.04.21
River Plate
Corinthians
0
0
FIN
08.04.21
River Plate
Guaireña
4
2
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
21.03.21
Olimpia
River Plate
5
1
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Sudamericana
18.03.21
Guaireña
River Plate
1
2
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
18.12.20
Sportivo San Lorenzo
River Plate
0
0
FIN
12.12.20
River Plate
Nacional
1
1
FIN
05.12.20
General Díaz
River Plate
0
0
FIN
15.11.20
Sol de América
River Plate
2
3
FIN
10.11.20
River Plate
Guaireña
1
2
FIN
07.11.20
Libertad
River Plate
3
1
FIN
01.11.20
River Plate
Club Guaraní
1
0
FIN
18.10.20
River Plate
12 de Octubre
1
2
FIN
03.10.20
River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FIN
11.09.20
River Plate
Olimpia
0
4
FIN
29.08.20
River Plate
Club Guaraní
1
0
FIN
25.08.20
Sportivo San Lorenzo
River Plate
0
0
FIN
09.08.20
Sol de América
River Plate
0
0
FIN
05.08.20
Club Guaraní
River Plate
3
0
FIN
31.07.20
Sportivo Luqueño
River Plate
0
1
FIN
29.02.20
River Plate
12 de Octubre
0
2
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Sudamericana
26.02.20
River Plate
Deportivo Cali
1
3
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
17.02.20
River Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
4
2
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Sudamericana
12.02.20
Deportivo Cali
River Plate
2
1
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
07.02.20
Libertad
River Plate
2
1
FIN
02.02.20
River Plate
General Díaz
3
2
FIN
09.12.19
River Plate
Deportivo Capiatá
1
1
FIN
01.12.19
Deportivo Santaní
River Plate
0
1
FIN
28.11.19
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
1
2
FIN
23.11.19
River Plate
Libertad
0
2
FIN
25.10.19
Nacional
River Plate
1
1
FIN
19.10.19
River Plate
Olimpia
0
1
FIN
07.10.19
Sol de América
River Plate
1
0
FIN
29.09.19
River Plate
Club Guaraní
0
1
FIN
25.09.19
River Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
0
FIN
20.09.19
Deportivo Capiatá
River Plate
0
1
FIN
13.09.19
River Plate
Deportivo Santaní
1
0
FIN
02.09.19
Cerro Porteño
River Plate
2
0
FIN
23.08.19
River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
FIN
18.08.19
Libertad
River Plate
2
1
FIN
10.08.19
General Díaz
River Plate
1
1
FIN
04.08.19
River Plate
Nacional
0
1
FIN
28.07.19
Olimpia
River Plate
2
1
FIN
21.07.19
River Plate
Sol de América
2
2
FIN
12.07.19
Club Guaraní
River Plate
1
3
FIN
18.05.19
Nacional
River Plate
0
0
FIN
14.05.19
River Plate
Olimpia
2
2
FIN
06.05.19
River Plate
Club Guaraní
0
1
FIN
30.04.19
General Díaz
River Plate
0
1
FIN
27.04.19
River Plate
Deportivo Capiatá
1
0
FIN
20.04.19
Libertad
River Plate
2
1
FIN
13.04.19
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
1
5
FIN
03.04.19
River Plate
Deportivo Santaní
1
2
FIN
31.03.19
Sportivo Luqueño
River Plate
3
1
FIN
23.03.19
River Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
1
FIN
16.03.19
River Plate
Nacional
1
1
FIN
09.03.19
Olimpia
River Plate
0
0
FIN
23.02.19
Deportivo Capiatá
River Plate
3
3
FIN
16.02.19
River Plate
Libertad
1
1
FIN
10.02.19
Cerro Porteño
River Plate
3
1
FIN
05.02.19
River Plate
Sol de América
1
0
FIN