Dmytro Prikhna (D. Prikhna)
Últimos partidos
Ucrania : Persha Liga
25.05.24
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Hirnyk-Sport
2
0
FIN
11.05.24
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Dinaz Vyshhorod
3
0
FIN
20.04.24
Hirnyk-Sport
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
1
FIN
13.04.24
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
1
FIN
24.11.23
Bukovyna
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
2
FIN
18.11.23
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Karpaty Lviv
0
1
FIN
10.11.23
Nyva Ternopil
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
0
FIN
04.11.23
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Khust City
4
1
FIN
27.10.23
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
1
FIN
20.10.23
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
2
FIN
15.10.23
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
08.10.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
1
FIN
29.09.23
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Prykarpattia
1
1
FIN
22.09.23
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Bukovyna
1
1
FIN
15.09.23
Karpaty Lviv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
1
FIN
10.09.23
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Nyva Ternopil
2
0
FIN
03.09.23
FK Khust City
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
1
FIN
28.08.23
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
0
FIN
19.08.23
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
0
FIN
12.08.23
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
1
FIN
Polonia : División 2
04.06.23
Radunia Stężyca
Stomil Olsztyn
0
0
FIN
27.05.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Radunia Stężyca
0
1
FIN
21.05.23
Radunia Stężyca
Kalisz
0
0
FIN
13.05.23
Motor Lublin
Radunia Stężyca
3
1
FIN
06.05.23
Radunia Stężyca
Górnik Polkowice
2
2
FIN
01.04.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Radunia Stężyca
1
2
FIN
25.03.23
Jastrzębie
Radunia Stężyca
4
0
FIN
18.03.23
Radunia Stężyca
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
0
FIN
11.03.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Radunia Stężyca
1
3
FIN
04.03.23
Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Puławy
0
0
FIN
26.02.23
Lech Poznań II
Radunia Stężyca
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
27.11.21
Polessya
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
2
FIN
20.11.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kramatorsk
2
1
FIN
08.11.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Volyn Lutsk
2
0
FIN
31.10.21
Obolon' Kiev
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
0
FIN
24.10.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
0
FIN
16.10.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Prykarpattia
0
2
FIN
12.10.21
Uzhhorod
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
1
FIN
07.10.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0
0
FIN
01.10.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FIN
25.09.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
0
FIN
19.09.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kremin'
4
1
FIN
12.09.21
Hirnyk-Sport
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
0
FIN
04.09.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Nyva Ternopil
1
1
FIN
27.08.21
Hirnyk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
2
FIN
23.08.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Polessya
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
18.08.21
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
0
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
13.08.21
Kramatorsk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
1
FIN
08.08.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
3
0
FIN
02.08.21
Volyn Lutsk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
0
FIN
25.07.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Druha Liga
16.06.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
0
FIN
29.05.21
Karpaty Halych
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
2
FIN
23.05.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Chernihiv
1
0
FIN
19.05.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
0
FIN
07.05.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Chayka
1
0
FIN
01.05.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
0
FIN
26.04.21
Uzhhorod
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
1
FIN
19.04.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Bukovyna
3
1
FIN
15.04.21
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
1
FIN
09.04.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Obolon' Kiev II
4
0
FIN
25.03.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Karpaty Lviv
4
1
FIN
22.11.20
Rubikon
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
4
FIN
15.11.20
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Karpaty Halych
2
0
FIN
07.11.20
Chernihiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
3
FIN
24.10.20
Chayka
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
0
FIN
17.10.20
Nyva Vinnytsya
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
2
FIN
10.10.20
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Uzhhorod
2
1
FIN
03.10.20
Bukovyna
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
0
FIN
27.09.20
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Dinaz Vyshhorod
3
3
FIN
20.09.20
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
0
FIN
12.09.20
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Volyn Lutsk II
1
0
FIN
06.09.20
Karpaty Lviv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
3
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
29.08.20
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Prykarpattia
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Druha Liga
23.11.19
MFK Mykolaiv II
Tavriya
1
1
FIN
15.11.19
Tavriya
Hirnyk
0
2
FIN
09.11.19
Real Pharm
Tavriya
0
1
FIN
02.11.19
Tavriya
Chornomorets Odessa II
1
0
FIN
23.10.19
Tavriya
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1
2
FIN
19.10.19
Tavriya
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0
2
FIN
13.10.19
Nikopol
Tavriya
2
0
FIN
09.10.19
Tavriya
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
1
FIN
28.09.19
Tavriya
Krystal
1
2
FIN
22.09.19
Tavriya
MFK Mykolaiv II
0
2
FIN
18.09.19
Hirnyk
Tavriya
3
0
FIN
14.09.19
Tavriya
Real Pharm
1
0
FIN
08.09.19
Chornomorets Odessa II
Tavriya
6
1
FIN
04.09.19
Tavriya
FK Kramatorsk II
3
0
FIN
31.08.19
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Tavriya
3
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
27.08.19
Tavriya
Bukovyna
2
3
FIN
Ucrania : Druha Liga
23.08.19
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Tavriya
3
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
20.08.19
Tavriya
Real Pharm
5
0
FIN
Ucrania : Druha Liga
16.08.19
Tavriya
Nikopol
1
0
FIN
25.05.19
Veres Rivne
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2
1
FIN
15.05.19
Veres Rivne
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
3
FIN
11.05.19
Veres Rivne
Minai
1
2
FIN
05.05.19
Polessya
Veres Rivne
1
2
FIN
01.05.19
Veres Rivne
Chayka
1
0
FIN
25.04.19
Nyva Ternopil
Veres Rivne
1
2
FIN
13.04.19
Kalush FK
Veres Rivne
0
0
FIN