Dmitry Prokopov (D. Prokopov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
15.11.23
Sevastopol
Dinamo-Dagestan
1
0
FIN
29.10.23
FK Torpedo Moscú II
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
22.10.23
Torpedo Moscú
SKA-Energiya
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
21.10.23
Khimki II
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
3
0
FIN
30.09.23
Druzhba
Sevastopol
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Zenit Penza
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
18.09.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
09.09.23
SKA Rostov
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
FK Pobeda
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
2
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
13.08.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
06.08.23
Ryazan
Kolomna
5
2
FIN
29.07.23
Astrakhan
Dinamo-Dagestan
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.07.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Akron
1
4
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
04.06.23
SKA Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
27.05.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Krasnodar II
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
15.05.23
Chertanovo
Yenisey II
6
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
13.05.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
15.04.23
Akademiya Tambov
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
2
FIN
25.03.23
Biolog
Legion Dynamo
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
27.11.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Rodina Moscú
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
13.11.22
Chernomorets
Essentuki
2
1
FIN
09.11.22
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
2
1
FIN
04.11.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
29.10.22
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA-Energiya
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
02.10.22
Sokol Saratov
Zenit Penza
1
0
FIN
26.09.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
1
FIN
18.09.22
SKA Rostov
Forte Taganrog
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
14.09.22
Avangard Kursk
Akademiya Tambov
3
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
11.09.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
04.09.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
FIN
21.08.22
Legion Dynamo
Essentuki
3
1
FIN
14.08.22
Mashuk
Dinamo Stavropol
1
3
FIN
06.08.22
Saturn
Balashikha
4
0
FIN
30.07.22
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
17.07.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Akron
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.06.22
Avangard Kursk
Khimki II
1
0
FIN
29.05.22
Dinamo Stavropol
Legion Dynamo
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
21.05.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
11.05.22
Anzhi Makhachkala
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1
0
FIN
06.05.22
Forte Taganrog
Mashuk
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
24.04.22
Rotor Volgograd
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
3
FIN
10.04.22
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
06.04.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
12.03.22
Rotor Volgograd
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
3
FIN
23.11.19
Rotor Volgograd
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FIN
17.11.19
Rotor Volgograd
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
09.11.19
Rotor Volgograd
Chertanovo
1
1
FIN
03.11.19
Rotor Volgograd
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
1
FIN
23.10.19
Rotor Volgograd
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
12.10.19
Rotor Volgograd
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN