Dmitriy Ermakov (D. Ermakov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : Play-Offs 1/2
29.05.24
Nizhny Novgorod
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
25.05.24
Baltika Kaliningrado
Lokomotiv Moscú
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
18.05.24
Dynamo Makhachkala
Rodina Moscú
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
10.05.24
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
0
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
02.05.24
Rostov
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
28.04.24
Akhmat Grozny
Nizhny Novgorod
5
1
FIN
21.04.24
Zenit San Petersburgo
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
17.04.24
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Rostov
1
3
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
08.04.24
Gazovik Oremburgo
Rubin Kazan
3
0
FIN
31.03.24
Lokomotiv Moscú
Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
14.03.24
Spartak Moscú
Gazovik Oremburgo
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
03.03.24
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
1
FIN
10.12.23
Baltika Kaliningrado
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
29.11.23
Rostov
CSKA Moscú
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
12.11.23
Spartak Moscú
Rostov
2
1
FIN
06.11.23
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FIN
29.10.23
CSKA Moscú
Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
18.10.23
Khimki
Ufa
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
08.10.23
Spartak Moscú
CSKA Moscú
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
03.10.23
Lokomotiv Moscú
Rostov
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
25.09.23
Fakel
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FIN
16.09.23
CSKA Moscú
Krylya Sovetov
2
2
FIN
03.09.23
Lokomotiv Moscú
Baltika Kaliningrado
3
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
29.08.23
Rubin Kazan
Ural Sverdlovskaya
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
11.08.23
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Spartak Moscú
3
2
FIN
05.08.23
CSKA Moscú
Lokomotiv Moscú
4
1
FIN
21.07.23
Dinamo de Moscú
Krasnodar
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
15.07.23
Torpedo Moscú
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
14.05.23
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moscú
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
07.05.23
Rodina Moscú
Ufa
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
28.04.23
Dinamo de Moscú
Fakel
0
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
19.04.23
CSKA Moscú
Ural Sverdlovskaya
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
09.04.23
Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
FIN
19.03.23
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FIN
11.03.23
Krasnodar
Dinamo de Moscú
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
22.02.23
Lokomotiv Moscú
Spartak Moscú
0
1
FIN
26.11.22
Torpedo Moscú
Ural Sverdlovskaya
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
06.11.22
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Lokomotiv Moscú
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
18.10.22
Dinamo de Moscú
Rostov
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
09.10.22
Gazovik Oremburgo
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
01.10.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Krasnodar II
4
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
18.09.22
Krasnodar
Khimki
3
1
FIN
11.09.22
Fakel
Lokomotiv Moscú
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
04.09.22
KAMAZ
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
27.08.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo de Moscú
2
2
FIN
12.08.22
Fakel
Ural Sverdlovskaya
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
08.08.22
Neftekhimik
Rubin Kazan
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Play-Offs 1/2
25.05.22
Gazovik Oremburgo
Ufa
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
07.05.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FIN
23.04.22
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Ufa
2
1
FIN
10.04.22
Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscú
4
1
FIN
20.03.22
Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
2
3
FIN
06.03.22
Lokomotiv Moscú
Khimki
3
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
02.03.22
Spartak Moscú
Kuban Krasnodar
6
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
12.12.21
Lokomotiv Moscú
Ufa
2
0
FIN
27.11.21
Akhmat Grozny
Rostov
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
21.11.21
Torpedo Moscú
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
06.11.21
Krylya Sovetov
Khimki
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.10.21
Gazovik Oremburgo
Dinamo de Moscú
0
3
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
17.10.21
Ural Sverdlovskaya
CSKA Moscú
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
29.09.21
Torpedo Moscú
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
18.09.21
Ufa
Khimki
3
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
05.09.21
Fakel
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
22.08.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Rostov
1
2
FIN
07.08.21
Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
31.07.21
Akron
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
0
FIN
24.07.21
Spartak Moscú II
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
1
FIN
08.05.21
Chertanovo
Nizhny Novgorod
1
3
FIN
02.05.21
Neftekhimik
Veles
2
0
FIN
24.04.21
SKA-Energiya
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
11.04.21
Chayka
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
0
FIN
24.03.21
Fakel
Irtysh
3
1
FIN
14.03.21
Tekstilshchik
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FIN
10.03.21
Gazovik Oremburgo
Torpedo Moscú
3
0
FIN
27.02.21
Baltika Kaliningrado
Krasnodar II
2
0
FIN
05.12.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chertanovo
3
1
FIN
25.11.20
Krylya Sovetov
Chayka
2
1
FIN
15.11.20
Dinamo Bryansk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
0
FIN
13.10.20
Irtysh
Akron
1
0
FIN
04.10.20
Tekstilshchik
Spartak Moscú II
0
2
FIN
23.09.20
Veles
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
13.09.20
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
05.09.20
Krasnodar II
Baltika Kaliningrado
3
1
FIN
30.08.20
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
FIN
22.08.20
Neftekhimik
Chertanovo
3
0
FIN
12.08.20
Torpedo Moscú
Akron
1
1
FIN
08.08.20
Chayka
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
3
FIN
09.03.20
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
3
FIN
13.11.19
Chertanovo
Baltika Kaliningrado
3
1
FIN
04.11.19
Krasnodar II
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
26.10.19
FK Ararat Moscú
Sokol Saratov
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.10.19
Spartak Moscú II
Fakel
7
2
FIN
05.10.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
29.09.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
21.09.19
Fakel
Khimki
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
13.09.19
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
4
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
31.08.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
21.08.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
14.08.19
Tom Tomsk
Khimki
0
0
FIN