Dmitri Khlebosolov (D. Khlebosolov)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Copa
29.08.20
Baranovichi
Vitebsk
0
6
FIN
06.06.20
Baranovichi
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
23.11.19
Baranovichi
Slonim
2
1
FIN
16.11.19
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Baranovichi
0
1
FIN
09.11.19
Naftan
Baranovichi
3
0
FIN
02.11.19
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
19.10.19
Baranovichi
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
12.10.19
Ruh Brest
Baranovichi
2
0
FIN
05.10.19
Baranovichi
Krumkachy
0
4
FIN
28.09.19
Lida
Baranovichi
6
1
FIN
21.09.19
Baranovichi
Orsha
0
2
FIN
02.06.19
Krumkachy
Baranovichi
2
0
FIN
25.05.19
Baranovichi
Lida
0
1
FIN
18.05.19
Orsha
Baranovichi
0
0
FIN
12.05.19
Baranovichi
Belshina
0
5
FIN
05.05.19
Sputnik
Baranovichi
3
1
FIN
27.04.19
Volna
Baranovichi
5
0
FIN
20.04.19
Granit
Baranovichi
1
1
FIN
13.04.19
Smolevichy
Baranovichi
4
0
FIN
10.11.18
Slavia
Orsha
6
2
FIN
03.11.18
Baranovichi
Slavia
1
3
FIN
27.10.18
Slavia
Lida
3
0
FIN
20.10.18
Belshina
Slavia
0
2
FIN
13.10.18
Slavia
Naftan
4
0
FIN
07.10.18
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
Slavia
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
03.10.18
Slavia
Belshina
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
29.09.18
Slavia
Granit
1
1
FIN
15.09.18
Slavia
Volna
2
0
FIN
08.09.18
Slonim
Slavia
1
4
FIN
01.09.18
Slavia
Smorgon
6
0
FIN
25.08.18
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slavia
0
0
FIN
11.08.18
Slavia
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
2
FIN
04.08.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Slavia
1
6
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
29.07.18
Slavia
FK Luch Minsk
3
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
14.07.18
Orsha
Slavia
1
5
FIN
07.07.18
Slavia
Baranovichi
2
0
FIN
09.06.18
Slavia
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
2
0
FIN
02.06.18
Granit
Slavia
0
3
FIN
27.05.18
Slavia
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FIN
20.05.18
Volna
Slavia
0
1
FIN
12.05.18
Slavia
Slonim
3
1
FIN
05.05.18
Smorgon
Slavia
0
0
FIN
14.04.18
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slavia
0
2
FIN
07.04.18
Slavia
FK Underdogs Čist́
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
26.11.17
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
1
FIN
18.11.17
BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
3
1
FIN
13.10.17
Neman Grodno
FK Gorodeya
2
1
FIN
26.08.17
Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
2
2
FIN
20.08.17
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
12.08.17
Slutsk
Neman Grodno
1
2
FIN
06.08.17
Neman Grodno
Isloch
1
1
FIN
29.07.17
Slavia
Neman Grodno
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
05.07.17
FK SDJuShOR-8
Neman Grodno
0
7
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
03.07.17
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
25.06.17
Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
0
1
FIN
21.06.17
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
0
2
FIN
15.06.17
Neman Grodno
Minsk
3
1
FIN
03.06.17
Gomel
Neman Grodno
2
2
FIN
21.05.17
Neman Grodno
Krumkachy
2
0
FIN
15.05.17
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno
1
1
FIN
07.05.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
0
3
FIN
29.04.17
Neman Grodno
Vitebsk
1
4
FIN
22.04.17
Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno
1
0
FIN
15.04.17
Neman Grodno
Slutsk
2
1
FIN
08.04.17
Isloch
Neman Grodno
0
1
FIN
02.04.17
Neman Grodno
Slavia
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
05.11.16
Baranovichi
Smolevichy
0
0
FIN
10.09.16
Baranovichi
Gomel
0
6
FIN
04.09.16
Smorgon
Baranovichi
4
2
FIN
28.08.16
Baranovichi
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
5
0
FIN
Polonia : División 2
23.04.16
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Wisła Puławy
0
0
FIN
16.04.16
Wisła Puławy
Legionovia Legionowo
0
2
FIN
09.04.16
Gryf Wejherowo
Wisła Puławy
0
0
FIN
02.04.16
Wisła Puławy
Błękitni Stargard
0
0
FIN
05.03.16
Wisła Puławy
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
18.11.15
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk
3
1
FIN
14.11.15
Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
08.11.15
Minsk
Vitebsk
3
2
FIN
31.10.15
Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FIN
25.10.15
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk
4
1
FIN
16.10.15
Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
0
2
FIN
28.09.15
Vitebsk
Gomel
1
0
FIN
21.09.15
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
0
0
FIN
13.09.15
Vitebsk
Slavia
0
0
FIN
29.08.15
Slutsk
Vitebsk
4
2
FIN
23.08.15
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FIN
16.08.15
Naftan
Vitebsk
3
0
FIN
08.08.15
Vitebsk
Belshina
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
01.08.15
Vitebsk
Volna
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
04.07.15
Granit
Belshina
1
5
FIN
28.06.15
Minsk
Granit
5
0
FIN
22.06.15
Granit
Torpedo Zhodino
2
1
FIN
18.06.15
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Granit
1
1
FIN
05.06.15
Granit
BATE Borisov
0
1
FIN
30.05.15
Neman Grodno
Granit
2
0
FIN
23.05.15
Granit
Gomel
1
0
FIN
16.05.15
Dinamo Minsk
Granit
1
0
FIN
10.05.15
Granit
Slavia
3
2
FIN
03.05.15
Slutsk
Granit
1
2
FIN
25.04.15
Granit
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FIN