Deniss Ševčenko (D. Ševčenko)
Últimos partidos
Letonia : Virsliga
22.06.24
Grobiņa
Riga FC
0
6
FIN
02.06.24
Tukums
Auda
1
4
FIN
29.05.24
Metta / LU
Rigas FS
0
6
FIN
24.05.24
BFC Daugavpils
Riga FC
0
2
FIN
19.05.24
Auda
Liepajas
1
1
FIN
14.05.24
Liepajas
Riga FC
1
1
FIN
11.05.24
Metta / LU
FS Jelgava
3
0
FIN
27.04.24
Tukums
Valmiera / BSS
1
2
FIN
18.04.24
Grobiņa
Liepajas
3
2
FIN
09.04.24
Liepajas
Auda
1
0
FIN
05.04.24
Auda
Valmiera / BSS
3
1
FIN
30.03.24
Liepajas
Rigas FS
0
3
FIN
15.03.24
Rigas FS
Valmiera / BSS
0
1
FIN
Letonia : Supercopa
02.03.24
Rigas FS
Riga FC
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
28.11.23
BSC Young Boys Sub-19
Estrella Roja Belgrado Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
11.11.23
Tukums
FS Jelgava
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-17
09.11.23
Croacia Sub-17
Inglaterra Sub-17
1
5
FIN
06.11.23
Croacia Sub-17
Islas Faroe Sub-17
6
0
FIN
03.11.23
Inglaterra Sub-17
Islas Faroe Sub-17
8
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
28.10.23
FS Jelgava
Auda
0
2
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
24.10.23
Inter de Milán Sub-19
Salzburgo Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
21.10.23
Liepajas
Auda
1
1
FIN
07.10.23
Liepajas
FS Jelgava
1
1
FIN
30.09.23
Auda
Riga FC
0
1
FIN
24.09.23
Valmiera / BSS
Auda
1
2
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
19.09.23
BSC Young Boys Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
12.09.23
Armenia Sub-21
Montenegro Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
03.09.23
FA Šiauliai
Zalgiris Kaunas
1
1
FIN
Letonia : Copa
20.08.23
Liepajas
FK Beitar
7
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
12.08.23
Liepajas
BFC Daugavpils
2
1
FIN
31.07.23
Metta / LU
FS Jelgava
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
20.07.23
St Patrick's
F91 Dudelange
2
3
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
10.07.23
España Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
0
0
FIN
07.07.23
Grecia Sub-19
España Sub-19
0
5
FIN
03.07.23
Malta Sub-19
Italia Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
25.06.23
Super Nova
Auda
0
5
FIN
06.06.23
Tukums
Auda
2
2
FIN
26.05.23
Rigas FS
Riga FC
0
0
FIN
21.05.23
Rigas FS
Auda
2
0
FIN
13.05.23
Rigas FS
FS Jelgava
4
0
FIN
03.05.23
Liepajas
Metta / LU
1
1
FIN
30.04.23
Riga FC
Valmiera / BSS
3
0
FIN
23.04.23
Liepajas
BFC Daugavpils
1
0
FIN
19.04.23
BFC Daugavpils
Rigas FS
0
5
FIN
14.04.23
Rigas FS
Tukums
1
0
FIN
10.04.23
Auda
Rigas FS
0
0
FIN
01.04.23
Liepajas
Riga FC
0
3
FIN
11.03.23
Valmiera / BSS
Rigas FS
0
0
FIN
Europa : Copa Báltica
16.11.22
Lituania
Islandia
PEN
5
6
0
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
12.11.22
Riga FC
Rigas FS
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-17
31.10.22
Islandia Sub-17
Francia Sub-17
0
4
FIN
28.10.22
Francia Sub-17
Macedonia del Norte Sub-17
4
0
FIN
25.10.22
Macedonia del Norte Sub-17
Islandia Sub-17
0
3
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
15.10.22
Valmiera / BSS
Auda
2
1
FIN
01.10.22
Tukums
Auda
1
0
FIN
18.09.22
Auda
Super Nova
3
0
FIN
Letonia : Copa
01.09.22
Rigas FS
Grobiņa
5
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
27.08.22
Valmiera / BSS
Super Nova
7
0
FIN
21.08.22
Auda
Riga FC
0
2
FIN
14.08.22
Spartaks Jūrmala
Liepajas
2
3
FIN
08.08.22
Spartaks Jūrmala
BFC Daugavpils
2
1
FIN
16.07.22
Valmiera / BSS
BFC Daugavpils
5
1
FIN
Letonia : Copa
10.07.22
FS Jelgava
JDFS Alberts
2
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
06.07.22
Auda
BFC Daugavpils
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
10.06.22
Kosovo Sub-21
Inglaterra Sub-21
0
5
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
29.05.22
Spartaks Jūrmala
Tukums
1
3
FIN
20.05.22
Valmiera / BSS
Auda
2
0
FIN
14.05.22
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga FC
0
4
FIN
10.05.22
Super Nova
Riga FC
1
4
FIN
24.04.22
BFC Daugavpils
Metta / LU
2
0
FIN
15.04.22
Rigas FS
Super Nova
2
0
FIN
06.04.22
Valmiera / BSS
Metta / LU
1
1
FIN
18.03.22
Valmiera / BSS
Spartaks Jūrmala
4
1
FIN
12.03.22
Spartaks Jūrmala
Rigas FS
2
3
FIN
31.10.21
Rigas FS
Riga FC
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-19
12.10.21
Polonia Sub-19
Ucrania Sub-19
2
2
FIN
09.10.21
Ucrania Sub-19
Finlandia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
06.10.21
Finlandia Sub-19
Polonia Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
02.10.21
Metta / LU
BFC Daugavpils
2
2
FIN
Letonia : Copa
19.09.21
Rigas FS
Riga FC
TE
3
1
1
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
15.09.21
Brujas KV Sub-19
PSG Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
11.09.21
Spartaks Jūrmala
BFC Daugavpils
3
0
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
29.08.21
Panevezys
Riteriai
0
2
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
03.08.21
Linfield
Fola Esch
1
2
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
09.07.21
Noah Jūrmala
BFC Daugavpils
1
4
FIN
21.06.21
Liepajas
BFC Daugavpils
0
0
FIN
13.06.21
Rigas FS
Metta / LU
3
0
FIN
Europa : Copa Báltica
01.06.21
Lituania
Estonia
0
1
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
24.05.21
Noah Jūrmala
Metta / LU
0
3
FIN
09.05.21
Metta / LU
Spartaks Jūrmala
2
0
FIN
29.04.21
Rigas FS
Noah Jūrmala
4
2
FIN
19.04.21
Valmiera / BSS
Spartaks Jūrmala
2
0
FIN
11.04.21
Ventspils
BFC Daugavpils
0
1
FIN
13.03.21
BFC Daugavpils
Spartaks Jūrmala
2
1
FIN
29.11.20
BFC Daugavpils
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
3
FIN
04.11.20
Liepajas
Spartaks Jūrmala
0
1
FIN
25.10.20
Tukums
Metta / LU
3
1
FIN
Letonia : Copa
21.10.20
Valmiera / BSS
Tukums
1
0
FIN
30.09.20
Auda
Rigas FS
0
8
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
27.09.20
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga FC
1
2
FIN