Davor Divkovic (D. Divkovic)
Últimos partidos
Austria : Regionalliga
17.05.24
Favoritner AC
Leobendorf
1
1
FIN
19.04.24
Rapid Viena II
Leobendorf
0
1
FIN
29.03.24
Mannsdorf
TWL Elektra
1
0
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
02.03.24
Austria Viena Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
01.03.24
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
TWL Elektra
2
0
FIN
27.10.23
Austria Viena II
Ardagger
3
0
FIN
21.10.23
Wiener Viktoria
Kremser
0
2
FIN
08.09.23
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Wiener SC
1
0
FIN
25.08.23
Kremser
Favoritner AC
0
2
FIN
11.08.23
Austria Viena II
Leobendorf
1
2
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-16
06.05.23
Admira Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
2
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
25.03.23
Donaufeld
Scheiblingkirchen
3
0
FIN
11.03.23
Leobendorf
Wiener SC
1
0
FIN
24.02.23
TWL Elektra
Mannsdorf
1
0
FIN
29.10.22
Stripfing
Mauerwerk
4
0
FIN
01.10.22
Donaufeld
Leobendorf
2
0
FIN
09.09.22
Mannsdorf
Mauerwerk
1
2
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-16
27.08.22
Rapid Viena Sub-16
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
3
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
19.08.22
Wiener Neustadt
Donaufeld
2
3
FIN
02.10.21
TWL Elektra
First Vienna
0
1
FIN
11.09.21
Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
0
2
FIN
06.08.21
Mannsdorf
Wiener Viktoria
1
3
FIN
30.07.21
Stripfing
First Vienna
3
3
FIN
Austria : Copa
17.07.21
TWL Elektra
Gleisdorf
3
1
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-16
29.05.21
Rapid Viena Sub-16
Tirol Sub-16
2
0
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-15
20.03.21
Burgenland Sub-15
Sturm Graz Sub-15
1
2
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-16
14.11.20
Austria Viena Sub-16
St. Pölten Sub-16
2
1
FIN
31.10.20
Austria Viena Sub-16
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
4
1
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-15
17.10.20
Burgenland Sub-15
St. Pölten Sub-15
0
2
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
13.10.20
Weiz
Sturm Graz II
0
1
FIN
03.10.20
Neuhofen / Ried II
WAC / St. Andrä II
4
1
FIN
15.09.20
Wiener SC
Mannsdorf
2
1
FIN
28.02.20
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener SC
0
0
FIN
02.11.19
Mauerwerk
Bruck / Leitha
2
2
FIN
04.10.19
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Wiener SC
1
3
FIN
21.09.19
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Neustadt
5
0
FIN
23.08.19
Wiener SC
Bruck / Leitha
3
1
FIN
17.08.19
Leobendorf
Wiener Viktoria
3
1
FIN
03.08.19
Wiener Neustadt
SC Team Wiener Linien
3
1
FIN
30.05.19
Admira II
Schwechat
3
1
FIN
27.04.19
St. Pölten II
Mauerwerk
2
2
FIN
19.03.19
St. Pölten II
SC Team Wiener Linien
3
3
FIN
16.11.18
St. Pölten II
Schwechat
0
2
FIN
10.11.18
Stadlau
Bruck / Leitha
1
4
FIN
22.09.18
SC Team Wiener Linien
Bruck / Leitha
1
1
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
31.05.18
Burgenland Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
0
2
FIN