Chris Phillips (C. Phillips)
Últimos partidos
Escocia : Championship
06.11.21
Kilmarnock
Partick Thistle
0
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
30.10.21
Elgin City
Clydebank FC
1
2
FIN
Escocia : League One
16.10.21
Clyde
Montrose
0
5
FIN
Escocia : League Two
02.10.21
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
0
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
25.09.21
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
0
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
18.09.21
Falkirk
Dumbarton
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
04.09.21
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
21.08.21
Inverness CT
Ayr United
1
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
14.08.21
Airdrieonians
Falkirk
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
11.08.21
Dundee FC B
Peterhead
1
2
FIN
Escocia : League Two
31.07.21
Annan Athletic
Forfar Athletic
0
2
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
20.07.21
Brechin City
Alloa Athletic
1
0
FIN
17.07.21
Motherwell
Queen South
3
2
FIN
10.07.21
Peterhead
Hearts
0
2
FIN
Escocia : League One
01.05.21
Cove Rangers
Airdrieonians
0
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
24.04.21
Dunfermline Athletic
Arbroath
4
3
FIN
Escocia : League Two
17.04.21
Edinburgh City
Queen's Park
2
3
FIN
Escocia : Championship
10.04.21
Dundee
Greenock Morton
1
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
03.04.21
Formartine United
Motherwell
0
5
FIN
Escocia : Championship
27.03.21
Alloa Athletic
Ayr United
2
2
FIN
20.03.21
Arbroath
Hearts
0
0
FIN
20.02.21
Dunfermline Athletic
Alloa Athletic
2
1
FIN
26.12.20
Hearts
Ayr United
5
3
FIN
Escocia : League One
20.12.20
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
0
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
05.12.20
Greenock Morton
Hearts
0
2
FIN
Escocia : League Two
28.11.20
Elgin City
Cowdenbeath
5
2
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
10.11.20
Raith Rovers
Inverness CT
PEN
3
2
3
3
FIN
Escocia : League Two
31.10.20
Albion Rovers
Brechin City
0
2
FIN
Escocia : League One
24.10.20
Falkirk
Forfar Athletic
1
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
17.10.20
Ayr United
Queen South
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
13.10.20
Inverness CT
Cowdenbeath
PEN
4
2
0
0
FIN
07.10.20
Hibernian
Brora Rangers
3
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
14.03.20
Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic
10.03.20
Inverness CT
Queen South
3
1
FIN
Escocia : League One
25.01.20
Airdrieonians
Stranraer
0
0
FIN
Escocia : League Two
18.01.20
Elgin City
Stenhousemuir
2
3
FIN
Escocia : Championship
11.01.20
Partick Thistle
Dundee United
1
4
FIN
07.12.19
Inverness CT
Ayr United
2
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
23.11.19
Inverurie Loco Works
Broxburn Athletic
0
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
09.11.19
Alloa Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic
2
1
FIN
Escocia : League Two
02.11.19
Elgin City
Annan Athletic
4
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
13.08.19
Montrose
Forfar Athletic
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
03.08.19
Arbroath
Queen South
0
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
24.07.19
Partick Thistle
Clyde
3
2
FIN
20.07.19
Hibernian
Alloa Athletic
2
0
FIN
16.07.19
Peterhead
Inverness CT
PEN
11
10
0
0
FIN
13.07.19
Forfar Athletic
Brechin City
3
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
04.05.19
Inverness CT
Dunfermline Athletic
1
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
27.04.19
Raith Rovers
Brechin City
3
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
13.04.19
Alloa Athletic
Queen South
1
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
23.03.19
Airdrieonians
Forfar Athletic
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
23.02.19
Partick Thistle
Ross County
2
4
FIN
26.01.19
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
0
0
FIN
15.09.18
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
1
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
08.09.18
Ross County
Raith Rovers
5
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
25.08.18
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
2
2
FIN
Escocia : League Two
18.08.18
Edinburgh City
Stirling Albion
3
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
15.08.18
Elgin City
Arbroath
PEN
6
7
1
1
FIN
01.08.18
Inverurie Loco Works
Fraserburgh
PEN
5
4
2
2
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
21.07.18
Montrose
St. Johnstone
0
1
FIN
18.07.18
Cove Rangers
Hearts
1
2
FIN
14.07.18
Airdrieonians
Livingston
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
28.04.18
Dunfermline Athletic
Dumbarton
4
0
FIN
14.04.18
St. Mirren
Livingston
0
0
FIN
10.04.18
Inverness CT
Falkirk
1
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
07.04.18
Arbroath
Raith Rovers
1
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
20.03.18
Dundee United
Queen South
2
3
FIN
17.03.18
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
0
0
FIN
Escocia : League One
10.03.18
East Fife
Airdrieonians
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
10.02.18
Kilmarnock
Brora Rangers
4
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
03.02.18
Falkirk
Livingston
1
3
FIN
Escocia : League Two
31.01.18
Stirling Albion
Cowdenbeath
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
23.01.18
Peterhead
Dumbarton
2
3
FIN
Escocia : Championship
13.01.18
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United
0
0
FIN
Escocia : League Two
02.12.17
Clyde
Montrose
0
0
FIN
25.11.17
Elgin City
Berwick Rangers
5
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
19.11.17
Dundee United
Falkirk
3
0
FIN
Escocia : League Two
11.11.17
Peterhead
Stenhousemuir
2
3
FIN
28.10.17
Montrose
Edinburgh City
1
0
FIN
21.10.17
Elgin City
Stenhousemuir
2
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
30.09.17
Livingston
Dumbarton
2
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
02.09.17
Peterhead
Annan Athletic
2
0
FIN
15.08.17
Aberdeen FC Sub-20
Saint Johnstone FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
12.08.17
Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT
5
1
FIN
Escocia : League One
05.08.17
Albion Rovers
Ayr United
1
5
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
29.07.17
Brechin City
Falkirk
0
3
FIN
18.07.17
Elgin City
Hearts
0
1
FIN
Escocia : League Two
06.05.17
Montrose
Clyde
1
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
15.04.17
Dumbarton
Dunfermline Athletic
0
2
FIN
Escocia : League One
25.03.17
Peterhead
Stranraer
2
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
25.02.17
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
1
1
FIN
04.02.17
Hibernian
Ayr United
1
1
FIN
31.12.16
Falkirk
Hibernian
1
2
FIN
10.12.16
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
2
1
FIN
Escocia : League One
03.12.16
Peterhead
Airdrieonians
2
4
FIN
19.11.16
East Fife
Queen's Park
1
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
05.11.16
St. Mirren
Dumbarton
0
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
01.11.16
Forfar Athletic
Edinburgh City
0
1
FIN
22.10.16
Wick Academy
Whitehill Welfare
4
1
FIN
Escocia : Championship
24.09.16
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
2
1
FIN