Çağrı Yıldırım (Ç. Yıldırım)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : 3. Lig
27.04.24
Turgutluspor
Batman Petrolspor
2
3
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
07.04.24
Bucaspor 1928
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3
0
FIN
16.03.24
İnegölspor
İskenderunspor
1
0
FIN
25.02.24
Afjet Afyonspor
Diyarbekirspor
0
0
FIN
04.02.24
Altınordu
Bursaspor
2
0
FIN
21.01.24
Belediye Derincespor
Düzcespor
0
0
FIN
19.12.23
Uşak Spor
Denizlispor
2
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
06.12.23
Boluspor
Amed
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
19.11.23
Bucaspor 1928
Kırklarelispor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
31.10.23
Manisa FK
Pazarspor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
22.10.23
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Fethiyespor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
11.10.23
Menemenspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
23.09.23
Serik Belediyespor
Karacabey Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
10.09.23
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Somaspor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
20.05.23
Karaman Belediyespor
Orduspor 1967
2
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
16.05.23
Uşak Spor
Vanspor FK
1
2
FIN
30.04.23
Balıkesirspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1
2
FIN
19.04.23
Afjet Afyonspor
Düzcespor
0
1
FIN
09.04.23
Ankara Demirspor
Vanspor FK
2
2
FIN
04.02.23
Afjet Afyonspor
Batman Petrolspor
1
1
FIN
18.12.22
Amed
Menemenspor
2
1
FIN
27.11.22
Isparta 32 Spor
Afjet Afyonspor
0
0
FIN
05.11.22
Uşak Spor
Pazarspor
1
1
FIN
05.10.22
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Kastamonuspor
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Düzcespor
24 Erzincanspor
0
2
FIN
04.09.22
Balıkesirspor
Diyarbekirspor
4
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
17.05.22
Fethiyespor
Ofspor
3
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
30.04.22
Sakaryaspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
1
0
FIN
26.03.22
1922 Konyaspor
Kırklarelispor
0
2
FIN
27.02.22
Sakaryaspor
İnegölspor
2
2
FIN
06.02.22
Şanlıurfaspor
Kırklarelispor
0
1
FIN
16.01.22
Serik Belediyespor
Kahramanmaraşspor
0
3
FIN
18.12.21
Karacabey Belediyespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
01.12.21
Adanaspor
Kocaelispor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
10.11.21
Amed
Zonguldak Kömürspor
0
0
FIN
23.10.21
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
06.10.21
Akhisar Belediye
Isparta 32 Spor
0
1
FIN
12.09.21
Eskişehirspor
Şanlıurfaspor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
11.07.21
Orduspor 1967
Gerede 1970 FK
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
01.05.21
İskenderunspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
2
1
FIN
25.04.21
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Mardin 1969
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
11.04.21
Karacabey Belediyespor
Elazığspor
6
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
21.03.21
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor
3
2
FIN
11.03.21
Gölcükspor
Osmaniyespor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
14.02.21
Afjet Afyonspor
Çorum FK
0
1
FIN
03.02.21
Ankara Demirspor
Uşak Spor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
27.01.21
Modafen
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
26.12.20
Adıyaman
Bergama Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
19.12.20
Kahramanmaraşspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
04.11.20
Menemenspor
24 Erzincanspor
PEN
8
9
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
17.10.20
Fethiyespor
Karaman Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
04.10.20
Karabükspor
Elazığspor
1
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
20.09.20
52 Orduspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
4
2
FIN
08.03.20
Serik Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
2
0
FIN
01.03.20
Yomraspor
Çankaya FK
1
0
FIN
19.01.20
Karacabey Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
1
0
FIN
24.11.19
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Fatsa Belediyespor
4
1
FIN
03.11.19
Erbaaspor
Ağrı 1970
1
4
FIN
13.10.19
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
05.10.19
Antalya Kemerspor
Kozan Spor FK
2
1
FIN
21.09.19
Karacabey Belediyespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
15.09.19
Gölcükspor
Somaspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-19
07.05.19
Beşiktaş Sub-19
Galatasaray Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-21
04.05.19
Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
21.04.19
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Keçiören Bağlumspor
1
1
FIN
07.04.19
Biga Ada Spor Kulübü
İstasyon Spor Kulübü
8
1
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-19
23.03.19
Kasımpaşa Sub-19
Ankaragücü Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
17.03.19
Maltepespor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-19
02.03.19
İstanbul Başakşehir Sub-19
Yeni Malatyaspor Sub-19
1
1
FIN
16.02.19
Galatasaray Sub-19
Kasımpaşa Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
10.02.19
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Altınova Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-21
21.01.19
Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Sub-21
5
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
02.12.18
Kocaeli Büyük Derbentspor Kulüp
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
2
FIN
04.11.18
Yalova Kadıköy
İzmirspor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-21
21.10.18
İstanbulspor AŞ Sub-21
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
30.09.18
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Edirnespor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-21
12.08.18
İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
Trabzonspor Kulübü Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-19
13.05.18
Beşiktaş Sub-19
Sivasspor Sub-19
3
0
FIN
01.04.18
Beşiktaş Sub-19
Göztepe Sub-19
3
1
FIN
04.03.18
Kasımpaşa Sub-19
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü Sub-19
2
1
FIN
24.12.17
Beşiktaş Sub-19
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü Sub-19
2
1
FIN