Bartłomiej Olszewski (B. Olszewski)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : Copa
30.08.22
Stal Stalowa Wola
Puszcza Niepołomice
TE
1
2
0
0
FIN
Polonia : División 2
06.06.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Motor Lublin
3
3
FIN
29.05.21
Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Siedlce
3
2
FIN
23.05.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Kalisz
0
0
FIN
19.05.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FIN
15.05.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Cracovia
1
2
FIN
08.05.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
01.05.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Błękitni Stargard
2
2
FIN
28.04.21
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
0
0
FIN
24.04.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków
2
2
FIN
18.04.21
Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FIN
07.04.21
Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce
1
5
FIN
03.04.21
Lech Poznań II
Pogoń Siedlce
0
2
FIN
31.03.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Sokół Ostróda
2
3
FIN
28.03.21
Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Katowice
1
2
FIN
22.03.21
Hutnik Cracovia
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
27.02.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Bytovia Bytow
2
0
FIN
12.12.20
Motor Lublin
Pogoń Siedlce
3
3
FIN
05.12.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
FIN
02.12.20
Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
FIN
14.11.20
Pogoń Siedlce
SKRA Częstochowa
1
2
FIN
08.11.20
Błękitni Stargard
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FIN
04.11.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
4
3
FIN
Polonia : Copa
31.10.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Radomiak Radom
0
1
FIN
Polonia : División 2
24.10.20
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FIN
17.10.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
26.09.20
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
19.09.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Cracovia
2
1
FIN
05.09.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Rzeszów
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
02.09.20
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Pogoń Siedlce
0
2
FIN
Polonia : División 2
28.08.20
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce
4
2
FIN
25.07.20
Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Siedlce
0
3
FIN
19.07.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
15.07.20
Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Katowice
0
2
FIN
11.07.20
Górnik Łęczna
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
FIN
05.07.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Widzew Łódź
3
1
FIN
27.06.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Elana Toruń
3
1
FIN
21.06.20
Błękitni Stargard
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
FIN
17.06.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Polkowice
1
3
FIN
13.06.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Bytovia Bytow
2
1
FIN
06.06.20
Lech Poznań II
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
03.06.20
Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
FIN
07.03.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Cracovia
1
0
FIN
01.03.20
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
23.11.19
Resovia Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
FIN
17.11.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Rzeszów
2
1
FIN
09.11.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
2
FIN
03.11.19
Pogoń Siedlce
SKRA Częstochowa
2
0
FIN
12.10.19
Widzew Łódź
Pogoń Siedlce
7
3
FIN
05.10.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
29.09.19
Elana Toruń
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
21.09.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Błękitni Stargard
3
2
FIN
14.09.19
Górnik Polkowice
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
FIN
07.09.19
Bytovia Bytow
Pogoń Siedlce
1
3
FIN
31.08.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech Poznań II
0
2
FIN
25.08.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Gryf Wejherowo
1
0
FIN
10.08.19
Legionovia Legionowo
Pogoń Siedlce
1
3
FIN
03.08.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Resovia Rzeszów
0
0
FIN
27.07.19
Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce
3
2
FIN
11.05.19
SKRA Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
04.05.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Radomiak Radom
1
1
FIN
28.04.19
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
FIN
24.04.19
Górnik Łęczna
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FIN
20.04.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Błękitni Stargard
4
1
FIN
14.04.19
Widzew Łódź
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
FIN
06.04.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Elana Toruń
2
0
FIN
27.03.19
Resovia Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce
1
3
FIN
23.03.19
Pogoń Siedlce
ROW Rybnik
2
2
FIN
17.03.19
Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
FIN
09.03.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Stalowa Wola
5
1
FIN
02.03.19
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
13.05.18
KP Legia Varsovia
Górnik Zabrze
2
0
FIN
14.04.18
Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
FIN
07.04.18
Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
3
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
03.04.18
Górnik Zabrze
KP Legia Varsovia
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
17.03.18
Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze
2
2
FIN
09.03.18
Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin
2
2
FIN
28.02.18
Górnik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
FIN
18.12.17
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia
0
4
FIN
19.11.17
KP Legia Varsovia
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
04.11.17
Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań
3
1
FIN
28.10.17
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
24.10.17
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Górnik Zabrze
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
20.10.17
Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
3
3
FIN
15.10.17
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
3
2
FIN
01.10.17
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
1
0
FIN
23.09.17
Pogon Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
FIN
16.09.17
Górnik Zabrze
Slask Breslavia
2
2
FIN
25.08.17
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Płock
4
0
FIN
18.08.17
Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
3
3
FIN
13.08.17
Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
09.08.17
Sokół Ostróda
Górnik Zabrze
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
23.07.17
Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FIN
15.07.17
Górnik Zabrze
KP Legia Varsovia
3
1
FIN
Polonia : División 1
04.06.17
Wisła Puławy
Górnik Zabrze
0
1
FIN
28.05.17
Górnik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie
4
0
FIN
21.05.17
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
FIN
16.05.17
Górnik Zabrze
GKS Katowice
1
0
FIN
13.05.17
Stomil Olsztyn
Górnik Zabrze
2
4
FIN
05.05.17
Górnik Zabrze
Chojniczanka Chojnice
6
1
FIN