Aurelio Paulo Dias de Oliveira (Aurelio)
Últimos partidos
Brasil : Alagoano
02.03.24
Coruripe
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1
0
FIN
25.02.24
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
CSE
1
2
FIN
18.02.24
CRB
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1
0
FIN
11.02.24
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
SC Penedense
0
1
FIN
03.02.24
Murici
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
2
0
FIN
24.01.24
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
CSA
0
2
FIN
21.01.24
ASA
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
23.07.23
Atlético Alagoinhas
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1
2
FIN
16.07.23
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Retrô
2
1
FIN
09.07.23
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
ASA
0
2
FIN
02.07.23
Falcon
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
4
1
FIN
27.06.23
Sergipe
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
2
1
FIN
18.06.23
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Jacuipense
1
0
FIN
14.06.23
Bahia de Feira
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
3
0
FIN
11.06.23
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Bahia de Feira
0
0
FIN
03.06.23
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Sergipe
0
3
FIN
28.05.23
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Falcon
1
1
FIN
20.05.23
ASA
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
0
2
FIN
13.05.23
Retrô
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Alagoano
26.02.23
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
ASA
1
2
FIN
11.02.23
CSA
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1
0
FIN
04.02.23
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Coruripe
1
2
FIN
29.01.23
CSE
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
0
1
FIN
25.01.23
Aliança AL
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
0
5
FIN
18.01.23
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Murici
1
2
FIN
15.01.23
CRB
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
17.07.22
Pacajus
4 de Julho
3
1
FIN
09.07.22
4 de Julho
Moto Club MA
2
1
FIN
02.07.22
Tuna Luso
4 de Julho
2
1
FIN
25.06.22
Castanhal
4 de Julho
0
0
FIN
18.06.22
4 de Julho
Fluminense PI
1
2
FIN
11.06.22
Tocantinópolis
4 de Julho
0
0
FIN
04.06.22
4 de Julho
Juventude MA
2
2
FIN
28.05.22
Juventude MA
4 de Julho
0
0
FIN
21.05.22
4 de Julho
Tocantinópolis
2
2
FIN
15.05.22
Fluminense PI
4 de Julho
0
0
FIN
30.04.22
4 de Julho
Tuna Luso
3
0
FIN
24.04.22
Moto Club MA
4 de Julho
3
0
FIN
Brasil : Piauiense
03.04.22
Fluminense PI
Oeirense
2
1
FIN
28.03.22
Oeirense
Parnahyba
0
1
FIN
13.03.22
AA Corí-Sabbá
Oeirense
1
1
FIN
10.03.22
Ríver
Oeirense
1
1
FIN
05.03.22
Oeirense
4 de Julho
1
1
FIN
13.02.22
Oeirense
Altos
0
4
FIN
05.02.22
Parnahyba
Oeirense
4
1
FIN
22.01.22
Oeirense
Flamengo PI
1
0
FIN
19.01.22
4 de Julho
Oeirense
1
0
FIN
15.01.22
Oeirense
Ríver
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
19.09.21
Itabaiana
América RN
0
2
FIN
11.09.21
América RN
Itabaiana
1
1
FIN
05.09.21
Juazeirense
Itabaiana
1
1
FIN
29.08.21
Itabaiana
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
1
FIN
22.08.21
Sergipe
Itabaiana
0
1
FIN
15.08.21
Itabaiana
ASA
4
1
FIN
07.08.21
Murici
Itabaiana
2
2
FIN
01.08.21
Itabaiana
Bahia de Feira
1
2
FIN
25.07.21
Retrô
Itabaiana
2
2
FIN
18.07.21
Itabaiana
Retrô
1
2
FIN
11.07.21
Bahia de Feira
Itabaiana
0
1
FIN
04.07.21
Itabaiana
Murici
1
0
FIN
12.06.21
Atlético Alagoinhas
Itabaiana
0
0
FIN
06.06.21
Itabaiana
Juazeirense
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Sergipano
09.05.21
Itabaiana
Lagarto
0
2
FIN
06.05.21
Lagarto
Itabaiana
2
0
FIN
01.05.21
Itabaiana
Lagarto
1
1
FIN
24.04.21
Itabaiana
Confiança
1
4
FIN
11.04.21
Maruinense
Itabaiana
0
2
FIN
04.04.21
Boca Júnior
Itabaiana
1
1
FIN
28.03.21
Itabaiana
Dorense
0
0
FIN
03.03.21
Itabaiana
Boca Júnior
1
0
FIN
24.02.21
Dorense
Itabaiana
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Liga do Nordeste
30.12.20
Globo
Altos
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
26.12.20
Fast Clube
Globo
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Liga do Nordeste
23.12.20
Altos
Globo
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
20.12.20
Globo
Fast Clube
2
1
FIN
12.12.20
ABC
Globo
1
1
FIN
06.12.20
Globo
ABC
2
1
FIN
27.11.20
Globo
Atlético Cajazeirense
3
0
FIN
22.11.20
Guarany de Sobral
Globo
0
0
FIN
13.11.20
Globo
Afogados
2
1
FIN
07.11.20
Globo
Salgueiro
1
1
FIN
31.10.20
América RN
Globo
0
0
FIN
24.10.20
Globo
Floresta
1
1
FIN
21.10.20
Campinense
Globo
4
1
FIN
17.10.20
Globo
Campinense
1
1
FIN
14.10.20
Floresta
Globo
2
0
FIN
10.10.20
Globo
América RN
0
2
FIN
04.10.20
Salgueiro
Globo
0
0
FIN
30.09.20
Afogados
Globo
3
2
FIN
26.09.20
Globo
Guarany de Sobral
3
1
FIN
20.09.20
Atlético Cajazeirense
Globo
1
2
FIN
Brasil : Potiguar
16.08.20
Globo
Força e Luz
6
1
FIN
10.08.20
América RN
Globo
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
12.03.20
Ponte Preta
Afogados
3
0
FIN
Brasil : Pernambucano
08.03.20
Central
Afogados
1
1
FIN
29.02.20
Sport Recife
Afogados
4
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
27.02.20
Afogados
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
FIN
Brasil : Pernambucano
20.02.20
Afogados
Santa Cruz
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
13.02.20
Afogados
Atlético Acreano
3
0
FIN