Artem Gerasimov (A. Gerasimov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
19.05.24
Kaluga
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
0
FIN
15.05.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
11.05.24
Kaluga
Mashuk
1
2
FIN
08.05.24
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
FIN
04.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Kaluga
5
2
FIN
28.04.24
Kaluga
Tekstilshchik
4
1
FIN
24.04.24
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
20.04.24
Kaluga
Irtysh
0
0
FIN
07.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
03.04.24
Kaluga
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
3
FIN
30.03.24
Mashuk
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
18.03.24
Tekstilshchik
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
09.03.24
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
02.03.24
Torpedo Miass
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
12.11.23
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
0
5
FIN
05.11.23
Kaluga
Kolomna
6
0
FIN
28.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
22.10.23
Kaluga
Peresvet Podolsk
5
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
13.09.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
14.05.23
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
Znamya Truda
Elektron VN
2
1
FIN
30.04.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
Znamya Truda
0
0
FIN
23.04.23
Znamya Truda
Yadro San Petersburgo
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda
2
0
FIN
04.09.22
Znamya Truda
FK Torpedo Moscú II
2
1
FIN
30.07.22
Tekstilshchik
Znamya Truda
3
1
FIN
24.07.22
Znamya Truda
Murom
0
0
FIN
15.07.22
Chertanovo
Znamya Truda
5
0
FIN
18.04.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
2
1
FIN
12.04.21
Khimki II
Salyut-Belgorod
1
3
FIN
06.04.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FIN
01.04.21
Strogino
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
FIN
11.10.20
Salyut-Belgorod
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
30.09.20
Salyut-Belgorod
Tekstilshchik
0
3
FIN
23.09.20
Salyut-Belgorod
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
15.03.20
Baltika Kaliningrado
FK Torpedo Armavir
2
0
FIN
09.03.20
FK Torpedo Armavir
Fakel
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
09.11.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ryazan
3
0
FIN
02.11.19
Ryazan
Saturn
3
1
FIN
27.10.19
Ryazan
Khimki II
3
0
FIN
23.10.19
Kaluga
Ryazan
2
3
FIN
12.10.19
Ryazan
Kvant
2
2
FIN
05.10.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Ryazan
3
3
FIN
14.09.19
Ryazan
FK Ararat Moscú
2
3
FIN
06.09.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
30.08.19
Ryazan
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
21.08.19
Ryazan
Chertanovo
1
4
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
15.08.19
Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
FIN
09.08.19
Saturn
Ryazan
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.08.19
Zorkiy
Ryazan
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
16.07.19
Strogino
Ryazan
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
25.05.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
SKA-Energiya
2
0
FIN
11.05.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
04.05.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
24.04.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
0
FIN
20.04.19
Rotor Volgograd
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
1
FIN
13.04.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Khimki
0
2
FIN
30.03.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Spartak Moscú II
0
0
FIN
24.03.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
0
FIN
17.03.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Avangard Kursk
0
0
FIN
03.03.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FIN
24.11.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
18.11.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Tyumen
1
0
FIN
14.11.18
FK Tambov
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
1
FIN
10.11.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Chertanovo
1
3
FIN
28.10.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Krasnodar II
3
3
FIN
20.10.18
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
0
FIN
13.10.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
2
FIN
30.09.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
FIN
19.09.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Fakel
4
1
FIN
08.09.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
FIN
26.08.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Sochi
0
3
FIN
18.08.18
Tom Tomsk
FK Torpedo Armavir
3
0
FIN
12.08.18
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Torpedo Armavir
3
0
FIN
08.08.18
Chertanovo
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
1
FIN
04.08.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
FK Tambov
1
3
FIN
22.07.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
FC Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.05.18
Torpedo Moscú
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FIN
20.05.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
11.05.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
1
0
FIN
04.05.18
Kaluga
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FIN
28.04.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd II
3
0
FIN
22.04.18
Strogino
FK Energomash Belgorod
2
4
FIN
14.04.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FIN
07.04.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
3
FIN
11.11.17
FK Ararat Moscú
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
0
FIN
04.11.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Saturn
2
1
FIN
07.10.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zenit Penza
3
2
FIN