Artem Bobukh (A. Bobukh)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
05.11.17
Dinamo Minsk
Slutsk
2
0
FIN
10.09.17
Minsk
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
26.08.17
Slutsk
Gomel
1
0
FIN
31.07.17
Slutsk
Naftan
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
08.07.17
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
Slutsk
0
3
FIN
23.11.15
Isloch
Belshina
1
1
FIN
19.11.15
Belshina
Isloch
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
08.11.15
Belshina
Granit
0
1
FIN
31.10.15
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina
0
0
FIN
18.10.15
Slavia
Belshina
1
4
FIN
03.10.15
Belshina
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
FIN
20.09.15
Belshina
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
1
FIN
14.09.15
Dinamo Brest
Belshina
2
1
FIN
31.08.15
BATE Borisov
Belshina
1
0
FIN
23.08.15
Naftan
Belshina
0
2
FIN
15.08.15
Belshina
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
08.08.15
Vitebsk
Belshina
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
01.08.15
Belshina
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
2
FIN
17.07.15
Lokomotiv Gomel
Belshina
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
11.07.15
Belshina
Gomel
3
1
FIN
04.07.15
Granit
Belshina
1
5
FIN
27.06.15
Belshina
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FIN
21.06.15
Minsk
Belshina
2
1
FIN
17.06.15
Belshina
Slavia
2
0
FIN
05.06.15
Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina
0
3
FIN
31.05.15
Belshina
Slutsk
2
0
FIN
20.05.15
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina
0
0
FIN
16.05.15
Belshina
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FIN
10.05.15
Belshina
BATE Borisov
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
04.04.15
Dinamo Brest
Belshina
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
29.11.14
Neman Grodno
Belshina
5
2
FIN
23.11.14
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
08.11.14
Belshina
Dinamo Brest
2
1
FIN
01.11.14
Slutsk
Belshina
3
1
FIN
25.10.14
Belshina
Minsk
1
2
FIN
05.10.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
1
2
FIN
28.09.14
Dinamo Brest
Belshina
0
1
FIN
20.09.14
Belshina
Slutsk
2
1
FIN
13.09.14
Minsk
Belshina
1
1
FIN
31.08.14
Minsk
Belshina
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
23.08.14
Belshina
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
15.08.14
Belshina
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
1
FIN
09.08.14
Neman Grodno
Belshina
1
1
FIN
02.08.14
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
26.07.14
Grodnensky
Belshina
1
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
19.07.14
Naftan
Belshina
3
1
FIN
12.07.14
Belshina
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
05.07.14
Slutsk
Belshina
1
0
FIN
29.06.14
Belshina
BATE Borisov
1
2
FIN
22.06.14
Dinamo Brest
Belshina
2
2
FIN
15.06.14
Belshina
Torpedo Zhodino
0
1
FIN
11.06.14
Belshina
Gomel
1
2
FIN
06.06.14
Belshina
Minsk
0
3
FIN
01.06.14
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina
1
2
FIN
11.05.14
Belshina
Naftan
1
1
FIN
04.05.14
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina
4
1
FIN
27.04.14
Belshina
Slutsk
1
2
FIN
19.04.14
BATE Borisov
Belshina
5
2
FIN
12.04.14
Belshina
Dinamo Brest
7
0
FIN
06.04.14
Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina
1
1
FIN
30.03.14
Gomel
Belshina
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
22.03.14
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
30.11.13
Belshina
Naftan
1
0
FIN
23.11.13
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
1
5
FIN
03.11.13
Minsk
Belshina
2
3
FIN
27.10.13
Slavia
Belshina
0
1
FIN
06.10.13
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
28.09.13
Dinamo Brest
Belshina
0
1
FIN
22.09.13
Belshina
Minsk
3
1
FIN
14.09.13
Belshina
Slavia
2
1
FIN
01.09.13
Belshina
Slavia
2
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
24.08.13
Belshina
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
18.08.13
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina
2
0
FIN
10.08.13
Belshina
Torpedo Zhodino
1
3
FIN
03.08.13
Gomel
Belshina
1
3
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
23.11.12
Chornomorets
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
2
0
FIN
03.08.12
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Dinamo Kiev
0
1
FIN
13.04.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
0
0
FIN
09.12.11
FC Obolon' Kiev
Tavriya
1
3
FIN
06.11.11
FC Obolon' Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
2
FIN
22.10.11
Illichivets Mariupol
FC Obolon' Kiev
2
1
FIN
16.10.11
FC Obolon' Kiev
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
4
FIN
25.09.11
FC Obolon' Kiev
FC Arsenal Kiev
0
1
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
21.09.11
Bukovyna
FC Obolon' Kiev
2
1
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
26.08.11
Volyn Lutsk
FC Obolon' Kiev
1
1
FIN
13.08.11
FC Obolon' Kiev
FC Metalist Kharkiv
3
3
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
22.09.10
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
2
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
28.08.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
22.08.10
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
1
2
FIN
14.08.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FK Odesa
1
1
FIN
07.08.10
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
3
0
FIN
31.07.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
2
FIN
24.07.10
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
0
2
FIN
17.07.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
Lviv
0
3
FIN
10.06.10
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
0
1
FIN
05.06.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
2
FIN
29.05.10
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
1
1
FIN
23.05.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
Desna
1
2
FIN
19.05.10
FC Nyva Ternopil
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
1
2
FIN
13.05.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
PFC Sevastopol
1
1
FIN