Anton Anopa (A. Anopa)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL
04.05.24
Chernomorets
Torpedo Moscú
1
2
FIN
24.04.24
Neftekhimik
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
13.04.24
Volgar Astrakhan
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
02.03.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
04.11.23
Rodina Moscú II
Tekstilshchik
3
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
28.10.23
Neftekhimik
Tyumen
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
21.10.23
Chertanovo
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
14.10.23
SKA-Energiya
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FIN
07.10.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
1
FIN
01.10.23
Chernomorets
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FIN
03.09.23
SKA-Energiya
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
19.08.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Zenit Penza
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
05.08.23
Torpedo Moscú
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
30.07.23
Leningradets
Rodina Moscú
1
1
FIN
16.07.23
SKA-Energiya
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
28.05.23
Tekstilshchik
Zvezda San Petersburgo
4
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
20.05.23
SKA-Energiya
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
FIN
13.05.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Krasnodar II
5
2
FIN
15.04.23
Rodina Moscú
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FIN
12.03.23
Veles
Neftekhimik
4
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
11.03.23
Torpedo Moscú
Ural Sverdlovskaya
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
27.11.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
13.11.22
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Peresvet Podolsk
3
0
FIN
23.10.22
Irtysh
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
16.10.22
Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar II
5
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
01.10.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Tekstilshchik
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
11.09.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
28.08.22
Torpedo Moscú
Krasnodar
1
4
FIN
Rusia : FNL
27.08.22
Veles
Kuban Krasnodar
3
1
FIN
21.08.22
Rodina Moscú
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
13.08.22
Lokomotiv Moscú
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
19.07.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Kolomna
3
0
FIN
05.06.22
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
21.05.22
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Veles
3
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
07.05.22
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Spartak Moscú
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
16.04.22
SKA-Energiya
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
06.04.22
KAMAZ
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
FIN
02.04.22
SKA-Energiya
Dolgie Prudy
3
3
FIN
12.03.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
06.03.22
Krylya Sovetov
Arsenal Tula
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
13.11.21
Baltika Kaliningrado
Akron
2
0
FIN
31.10.21
SKA-Energiya
Neftekhimik
3
1
FIN
23.10.21
Torpedo Moscú
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
13.10.21
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Arsenal Tula II
3
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
03.10.21
Gazovik Oremburgo
Spartak Moscú II
2
1
FIN
29.09.21
SKA-Energiya
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
25.09.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Dolgie Prudy
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
05.09.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Zenit Penza
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
29.08.21
Baltika Kaliningrado
Krasnodar II
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
21.08.21
Irtysh
Tyumen
2
4
FIN
07.08.21
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
25.07.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Akron
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
24.07.21
Khimki
Zenit San Petersburgo
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
10.07.21
KAMAZ
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.06.21
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Kvant
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
15.05.21
SKA-Energiya
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
07.05.21
Novosibirsk
Ural II
1
3
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
01.05.21
CSKA Moscú
Ufa
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
28.04.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
FIN
24.04.21
SKA-Energiya
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
17.04.21
Tom Tomsk
Veles
0
0
FIN
07.04.21
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
SKA-Energiya
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
05.04.21
Zenit San Petersburgo
Khimki
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
28.03.21
Chertanovo
Akron
0
1
FIN
10.03.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
08.03.21
Rubin Kazan
Zenit San Petersburgo
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
05.12.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chertanovo
3
1
FIN
25.11.20
Tekstilshchik
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
22.11.20
CSKA Moscú
Sochi
1
1
FIN
21.11.20
Lokomotiv Moscú
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
11.11.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscú II
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
01.11.20
Khimki
Zenit San Petersburgo
0
2
FIN
31.10.20
Spartak Moscú
Rostov
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
28.10.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
2
1
FIN
24.10.20
SKA-Energiya
Chertanovo
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
18.10.20
CSKA Moscú
Dinamo de Moscú
3
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
17.10.20
Torpedo Moscú
Neftekhimik
4
0
FIN
09.10.20
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Veles
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
28.09.20
Khimki
Dinamo de Moscú
1
0
FIN
26.09.20
FK Tambov
Spartak Moscú
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.09.20
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Bryansk
7
0
FIN
09.09.20
SKA-Energiya
Akron
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
29.08.20
Khimki
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
28.08.20
Rodina Moscú
Zvezda San Petersburgo
3
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
26.08.20
Lokomotiv Moscú
Akhmat Grozny
2
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
12.08.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
01.08.20
Chertanovo
Spartak Moscú II
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
07.07.20
Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov
2
4
FIN
04.07.20
Spartak Moscú
FK Tambov
2
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.11.19
Neftekhimik
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
0
FIN
09.11.19
SKA-Energiya
Chayka
3
2
FIN
04.11.19
Krasnodar II
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
29.09.19
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Mordovia Saransk
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
25.09.19
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Dinamo de Moscú
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
14.09.19
Torpedo Moscú
Krasnodar II
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
03.09.19
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
SKA-Energiya
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
25.08.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Khimki
0
1
FIN
18.08.19
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Fakel
3
0
FIN