Andriy Bogdanov (A. Bogdanov)
Últimos partidos
Ucrania : Premier League
08.03.20
Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
4
FIN
03.03.20
Dinamo Kiev
Kolos Kovalivka
2
0
FIN
29.02.20
Kolos Kovalivka
Karpaty Lviv
2
1
FIN
23.02.20
Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka
1
2
FIN
01.12.19
Desna
Oleksandria
2
0
FIN
24.11.19
Kolos Kovalivka
Desna
2
0
FIN
09.11.19
Desna
Dnipro-1
1
1
FIN
02.11.19
Vorskla Poltava
Desna
0
1
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
30.10.19
Mykolaiv
Desna
2
4
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
27.10.19
Lviv
Desna
1
4
FIN
19.10.19
Zorya Luhansk
Desna
2
1
FIN
05.10.19
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FIN
22.09.19
Desna
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
FIN
15.09.19
Dinamo Kiev
Desna
1
2
FIN
30.08.19
Desna
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FIN
24.08.19
Oleksandria
Desna
0
3
FIN
17.08.19
Desna
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
FIN
11.08.19
Dnipro-1
Desna
0
1
FIN
03.08.19
Desna
Vorskla Poltava
2
0
FIN
30.07.19
Desna
Lviv
1
2
FIN
29.05.19
Chornomorets
Desna
3
0
FIN
25.05.19
Desna
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
0
FIN
21.05.19
Desna
Vorskla Poltava
0
1
FIN
18.05.19
Karpaty Lviv
Desna
2
0
FIN
12.05.19
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
05.05.19
Desna
Chornomorets
2
4
FIN
23.04.19
Vorskla Poltava
Desna
3
3
FIN
14.04.19
Desna
Karpaty Lviv
2
1
FIN
06.04.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Desna
0
2
FIN
17.03.19
Desna
Lviv
0
1
FIN
09.03.19
Vorskla Poltava
Desna
0
0
FIN
02.03.19
Desna
Dinamo Kiev
1
2
FIN
24.02.19
FC Arsenal Kiev
Desna
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
30.10.18
Huragan Morąg
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
28.09.18
KP Legia Varsovia
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
25.09.18
Śląsk Świętochłowice
Arka Gdynia
0
3
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
21.09.18
Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań
1
0
FIN
15.09.18
Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
01.09.18
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
2
FIN
24.08.18
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
18.08.18
Wisła Płock
Arka Gdynia
1
3
FIN
11.08.18
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
FIN
06.08.18
Cracovia
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
29.07.18
Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
2
FIN
21.07.18
Wisla Cracovia
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Supercopa
14.07.18
KP Legia Varsovia
Arka Gdynia
2
3
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
12.05.18
Termalica Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
08.05.18
Arka Gdynia
Cracovia
2
0
FIN
05.05.18
Pogon Szczecin
Arka Gdynia
3
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
02.05.18
Arka Gdynia
KP Legia Varsovia
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
27.04.18
Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
1
5
FIN
22.04.18
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Arka Gdynia
3
1
FIN
13.04.18
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
1
2
FIN
07.04.18
Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia
4
2
FIN
31.03.18
Arka Gdynia
KP Legia Varsovia
1
0
FIN
17.03.18
Jagiellonia Białystok
Arka Gdynia
3
2
FIN
12.03.18
Arka Gdynia
Termalica Nieciecza
4
0
FIN
04.03.18
Cracovia
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
28.02.18
Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
0
0
FIN
23.02.18
Zagłębie Lubin
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
21.02.18
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
17.02.18
Wisla Cracovia
Arka Gdynia
3
2
FIN
11.02.18
Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
09.12.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
1
4
FIN
19.11.17
Chornomorets
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
05.11.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
3
3
FIN
29.10.17
FC Veres Rivne
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
21.10.17
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
1
0
FIN
15.10.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
30.09.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Illichivets Mariupol
3
2
FIN
24.09.17
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
17.09.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Dinamo Kiev
1
2
FIN
09.09.17
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
26.08.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FIN
19.08.17
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FIN
13.08.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets
1
0
FIN
06.08.17
Zorya Luhansk
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
03.08.17
PAOK
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
30.07.17
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Veres Rivne
0
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
27.07.17
Olimpik Donetsk
PAOK
1
1
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
23.07.17
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
FIN
16.07.17
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FIN
26.05.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
21.05.17
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
13.05.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Dinamo Kiev
2
1
FIN
06.05.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets
1
0
FIN
30.04.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
1
1
FIN
22.04.17
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FIN
15.04.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
4
FIN
09.04.17
Dinamo Kiev
Olimpik Donetsk
4
0
FIN
01.04.17
Chornomorets
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
FIN
26.03.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FIN
11.03.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
3
2
FIN
04.03.17
Dinamo Kiev
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FIN
25.02.17
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
0
0
FIN
09.12.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
27.11.16
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
19.11.16
Olimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets
1
0
FIN
29.10.16
Olimpik Donetsk
Volyn Lutsk
2
1
FIN
23.10.16
Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
FIN