Alfredo Rafael Sosa (R. Sosa)
Últimos partidos
Albania : Copa
29.05.15
Kukesi
Laci
1
2
FIN
Albania : Superliga
22.05.15
Apolonia Fier
Laci
1
4
FIN
17.05.15
Laci
Elbasani
2
0
FIN
09.05.15
Vllaznia
Laci
0
1
FIN
02.05.15
Laci
Flamurtari
2
1
FIN
26.04.15
Tirana
Laci
1
0
FIN
Albania : Copa
22.04.15
Laci
Tirana
1
0
FIN
Albania : Superliga
17.04.15
Laci
Teuta Durres
1
0
FIN
13.04.15
Kukesi
Laci
0
0
FIN
Albania : Copa
08.04.15
Tirana
Laci
0
0
FIN
Albania : Superliga
04.04.15
Laci
Skenderbeu
1
0
FIN
22.03.15
Partizán Tirana
Laci
1
0
FIN
16.03.15
Laci
Apolonia Fier
2
0
FIN
12.03.15
Flamurtari
Laci
0
2
FIN
08.03.15
Elbasani
Laci
0
2
FIN
04.03.15
Laci
Vllaznia
1
0
FIN
22.02.15
Laci
Tirana
3
0
FIN
Albania : Copa
18.02.15
Laci
Partizán Tirana
TE
3
0
2
0
FIN
Albania : Superliga
14.02.15
Teuta Durres
Laci
1
3
FIN
08.02.15
Laci
Kukesi
2
1
FIN
Albania : Copa
04.02.15
Partizán Tirana
Laci
2
0
FIN
Albania : Superliga
31.01.15
Skenderbeu
Laci
0
0
FIN
25.01.15
Laci
Partizán Tirana
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
31.01.14
Club Sportivo Villa Cubas
Club Unión Aconquija
4
2
FIN
11.12.13
Talleres de Perico
Club Sportivo Villa Cubas
PEN
5
6
0
0
FIN
Albania : Superliga
11.05.13
Apolonia Fier
Flamurtari
0
0
FIN
27.04.13
Kukesi
Flamurtari
6
1
FIN
21.04.13
Flamurtari
Skenderbeu
1
0
FIN
13.04.13
Kastrioti
Flamurtari
3
0
FIN
07.04.13
Flamurtari
Luftetari Gjirokastra
3
0
FIN
30.03.13
Flamurtari
Besa
0
0
FIN
10.03.13
Flamurtari
Teuta Durres
1
1
FIN
Albania : Copa
06.03.13
Flamurtari
Teuta Durres
3
0
FIN
Albania : Superliga
02.03.13
Shkumbini Peqin
Flamurtari
0
3
FIN
23.02.13
Flamurtari
Tomori Berat
5
2
FIN
Albania : Copa
20.02.13
Bylis
Flamurtari
2
3
FIN
Albania : Superliga
17.02.13
Laci
Flamurtari
1
2
FIN
13.02.13
Flamurtari
Bylis
3
0
FIN
Albania : Copa
02.02.13
Laci
Flamurtari
1
0
FIN
19.12.12
Flamurtari
Laci
2
1
FIN
16.12.12
Teuta Durres
Flamurtari
2
3
FIN
09.12.12
Flamurtari
Bylis
0
1
FIN
Albania : Superliga
20.10.12
Besa
Flamurtari
1
0
FIN
06.10.12
Flamurtari
Tirana
1
1
FIN
Albania : Copa
03.10.12
Flamurtari
Kucove
4
1
FIN
Albania : Superliga
30.09.12
Teuta Durres
Flamurtari
2
1
FIN
Albania : Copa
26.09.12
Kucove
Flamurtari
0
1
FIN
Albania : Superliga
22.09.12
Flamurtari
Shkumbini Peqin
1
1
FIN
16.09.12
Tomori Berat
Flamurtari
0
2
FIN
31.08.12
Flamurtari
Laci
0
1
FIN
26.08.12
Bylis
Flamurtari
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
12.07.12
Honvéd
Flamurtari
2
0
FIN
05.07.12
Flamurtari
Honvéd
0
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
29.11.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FIN
19.11.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
05.11.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfintul Gheorghe
5
0
FIN
30.10.11
Zimbru
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
22.10.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Tiraspol
3
1
FIN
15.10.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
01.10.11
FC Nistru Otaci
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3
FIN
25.09.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FIN
21.09.11
Milsami Orhei
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
17.09.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
10.09.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Costuleni
4
0
FIN
21.08.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
5
1
FIN
14.08.11
Sfintul Gheorghe
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
2
FIN
06.08.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru
2
1
FIN
31.07.11
FC Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
3
FIN
24.07.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
21.07.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
Željezničar
0
0
FIN
14.07.11
Željezničar
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
0
FIN
Albania : Superliga
16.05.11
Flamurtari
Skenderbeu
1
0
FIN
30.04.11
Skenderbeu
Vllaznia
3
0
FIN
25.04.11
Tirana
Skenderbeu
0
1
FIN
20.04.11
Skenderbeu
Laci
2
0
FIN
15.04.11
Dinamo Tirana
Skenderbeu
2
3
FIN
09.04.11
Skenderbeu
Shkumbini Peqin
2
0
FIN
02.04.11
Kastrioti
Skenderbeu
0
2
FIN
20.03.11
Skenderbeu
Teuta Durres
1
0
FIN
12.03.11
Besa
Skenderbeu
0
0
FIN
07.03.11
Skenderbeu
Bylis
3
1
FIN
Albania : Copa
02.03.11
Besa
Skenderbeu
2
2
FIN
Albania : Superliga
25.02.11
Dinamo Tirana
Skenderbeu
1
3
FIN
21.02.11
Skenderbeu
Flamurtari
1
0
FIN
Albania : Copa
16.02.11
Skenderbeu
Besa
1
3
FIN
Albania : Superliga
12.02.11
Skenderbeu
Laci
2
1
FIN
06.02.11
Kastrioti
Skenderbeu
0
0
FIN
23.12.10
Skenderbeu
Elbasani
1
0
FIN
19.12.10
Vllaznia
Skenderbeu
2
1
FIN
12.12.10
Skenderbeu
Shkumbini Peqin
1
0
FIN
20.11.10
Skenderbeu
Besa
4
0
FIN
13.11.10
Skenderbeu
Dinamo Tirana
3
2
FIN
07.11.10
Flamurtari
Skenderbeu
4
0
FIN
30.10.10
Laci
Skenderbeu
0
1
FIN
24.10.10
Skenderbeu
Kastrioti
5
1
FIN
16.10.10
Bylis
Skenderbeu
1
1
FIN
03.10.10
Skenderbeu
Tirana
2
1
FIN
26.09.10
Elbasani
Skenderbeu
1
0
FIN
19.09.10
Skenderbeu
Vllaznia
2
0
FIN
12.09.10
Shkumbini Peqin
Skenderbeu
3
1
FIN