Aleksey Pomerko (A. Pomerko)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
22.05.24
Chelyabinsk
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FIN
19.05.24
Chelyabinsk
Ufa
0
0
FIN
15.05.24
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
11.05.24
Chelyabinsk
Chayka
5
0
FIN
05.05.24
Rotor Volgograd
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Krasnodar II
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FIN
24.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Chelyabinsk
2
2
FIN
20.04.24
Murom
Chelyabinsk
3
2
FIN
14.04.24
Chelyabinsk
Veles
0
0
FIN
07.04.24
Ufa
Chelyabinsk
2
0
FIN
03.04.24
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FIN
30.03.24
Chayka
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FIN
10.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
03.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moscú II
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
25.11.23
Arsenal Tula
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
19.11.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Arsenal Tula
0
2
FIN
13.11.23
Sokol Saratov
Arsenal Tula
0
3
FIN
05.11.23
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moscú
1
0
FIN
27.10.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FIN
22.10.23
Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
19.10.23
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moscú
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
14.10.23
SKA-Energiya
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FIN
01.10.23
Neftekhimik
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
27.09.23
Saturn
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
11.09.23
Arsenal Tula
Khimki
0
2
FIN
04.09.23
Tyumen
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
28.08.23
Arsenal Tula
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
21.08.23
KAMAZ
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FIN
12.08.23
Chernomorets
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FIN
07.08.23
Arsenal Tula
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
0
FIN
28.07.23
Akron
Arsenal Tula
5
1
FIN
23.07.23
Arsenal Tula
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FIN
16.07.23
Arsenal Tula
Leningradets
0
0
FIN
21.05.23
Arsenal Tula
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
13.05.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
06.05.23
Arsenal Tula
Veles
1
1
FIN
01.05.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FIN
21.04.23
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FIN
08.04.23
Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FIN
02.04.23
Neftekhimik
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FIN
26.03.23
Arsenal Tula
Ufa
2
1
FIN
17.03.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FIN
12.03.23
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moscú
2
3
FIN
05.03.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FIN
13.11.22
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar II
3
1
FIN
28.10.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FIN
23.10.22
Arsenal Tula
Volgar Astrakhan
3
2
FIN
16.10.22
Veles
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.10.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
01.10.22
Rubin Kazan
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
25.09.22
Arsenal Tula
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
FIN
19.09.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FIN
11.09.22
Arsenal Tula
Neftekhimik
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
05.09.22
Torpedo Moscú
Rostov
0
1
FIN
28.08.22
Torpedo Moscú
Krasnodar
1
4
FIN
21.08.22
Zenit San Petersburgo
Torpedo Moscú
2
0
FIN
14.08.22
Gazovik Oremburgo
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
07.08.22
Torpedo Moscú
Khimki
1
3
FIN
31.07.22
Krylya Sovetov
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
24.07.22
Dinamo de Moscú
Torpedo Moscú
4
0
FIN
17.07.22
Torpedo Moscú
Sochi
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
21.05.22
Torpedo Moscú
Kuban Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
15.05.22
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
11.05.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Torpedo Moscú
1
3
FIN
07.05.22
Torpedo Moscú
Veles
1
0
FIN
30.04.22
Torpedo Moscú
Krasnodar II
2
0
FIN
23.04.22
KAMAZ
Torpedo Moscú
0
0
FIN
16.04.22
Torpedo Moscú
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
10.04.22
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
02.04.22
Gazovik Oremburgo
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
26.03.22
Tom Tomsk
Torpedo Moscú
2
5
FIN
12.03.22
Torpedo Moscú
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
2
FIN
27.11.21
Torpedo Moscú
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
17.11.21
Dolgie Prudy
Torpedo Moscú
3
3
FIN
13.11.21
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
06.11.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Moscú
5
1
FIN
31.10.21
Spartak Moscú II
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
23.10.21
Torpedo Moscú
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
1
FIN
17.10.21
Veles
Torpedo Moscú
3
5
FIN
09.10.21
Torpedo Moscú
KAMAZ
1
1
FIN
03.10.21
Rotor Volgograd
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
25.09.21
Akron
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
15.09.21
Torpedo Moscú
Tom Tomsk
3
3
FIN
11.09.21
Torpedo Moscú
Fakel
2
2
FIN
05.09.21
Baltika Kaliningrado
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
29.08.21
Torpedo Moscú
Metallurg Lipetsk
7
1
FIN
21.08.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
14.08.21
SKA-Energiya
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
08.08.21
Torpedo Moscú
Dolgie Prudy
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
04.08.21
Torpedo Moscú
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
31.07.21
Torpedo Moscú
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
24.07.21
Torpedo Moscú
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
1
FIN
17.07.21
Torpedo Moscú
Spartak Moscú II
5
0
FIN
10.07.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Torpedo Moscú
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
08.12.19
Sochi
Rubin Kazan
1
1
FIN
24.11.19
Ufa
Sochi
1
1
FIN
10.11.19
Sochi
CSKA Moscú
2
3
FIN
02.11.19
Sochi
FK Tambov
1
2
FIN
26.10.19
Rostov
Sochi
2
0
FIN