Aleksey Plotnikov (A. Plotnikov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
03.05.24
Amkar Perm
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FIN
27.04.24
Nosta
Amkar Perm
0
3
FIN
09.09.23
Irkutsk
Dinamo San Petersburgo
2
1
FIN
03.09.23
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Yenisey II
1
0
FIN
23.04.23
Dinamo Moscú II
Dinamo San Petersburgo
2
2
FIN
16.04.23
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Znamya Truda
2
1
FIN
01.04.23
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Tver
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Leningradets
Dinamo San Petersburgo
1
0
FIN
27.10.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
6
1
FIN
24.10.22
Baltika BFU
Dinamo San Petersburgo
0
0
FIN
19.10.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Zvezda San Petersburgo
0
1
FIN
14.10.22
Elektron VN
Dinamo San Petersburgo
2
1
FIN
09.10.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.10.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
02.10.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
1
FIN
26.09.22
Yadro San Petersburgo
Dinamo San Petersburgo
2
2
FIN
18.09.22
Zorkiy
Dinamo San Petersburgo
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
14.09.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Leningradets
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.09.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Leningradets
0
2
FIN
28.08.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Baltika BFU
1
3
FIN
22.08.22
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Dinamo San Petersburgo
1
1
FIN
14.08.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Elektron VN
1
0
FIN
10.08.22
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo San Petersburgo
3
2
FIN
05.08.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Dinamo San Petersburgo
1
1
FIN
23.07.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
Dinamo San Petersburgo
0
1
FIN
17.07.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Yenisey II
2
0
FIN
04.06.22
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Kazanka
3
1
FIN
28.05.22
Yenisey II
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
2
FIN
22.05.22
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Murom
1
2
FIN
15.05.22
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Zvezda San Petersburgo
2
2
FIN
06.05.22
Kazanka
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
3
FIN
30.04.22
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Yenisey II
2
0
FIN
23.04.22
Murom
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Dinamo Moscú II
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
2
FIN
02.04.22
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
3
FIN
09.11.21
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
3
FIN
04.11.21
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
31.10.21
Tver
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
0
FIN
25.10.21
Chita
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
2
FIN
19.10.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Zvezda San Petersburgo
2
1
FIN
14.10.21
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Kairat Moscú
2
0
FIN
10.10.21
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Zvezda San Petersburgo
2
2
FIN
30.09.21
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Zenit San Petersburgo II
3
0
FIN
14.09.21
Leningradets
Zvezda San Petersburgo
2
0
FIN
10.09.21
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Tver
1
2
FIN
03.09.21
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Chita
1
1
FIN
30.08.21
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Krasava Odintsovo
0
2
FIN
21.08.21
Kairat Moscú
Zvezda San Petersburgo
2
0
FIN
15.08.21
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Dinamo San Petersburgo
5
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
11.08.21
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Leningradets
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
01.08.21
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Zvezda San Petersburgo
2
1
FIN
24.07.21
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FIN
18.07.21
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Baltika BFU
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
14.07.21
Yadro San Petersburgo
Zvezda San Petersburgo
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
15.06.21
Smolensk
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
3
FIN
10.06.21
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Smolensk
4
1
FIN
04.06.21
Smolensk
Kazanka
0
0
FIN
30.05.21
Murom
Smolensk
1
1
FIN
18.05.21
Dolgie Prudy
Smolensk
2
0
FIN
08.05.21
Chita
Smolensk
2
1
FIN
29.04.21
Smolensk
Kolomna
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Znamya Truda
Smolensk
0
1
FIN
17.04.21
Smolensk
Rodina Moscú
0
2
FIN
12.04.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Smolensk
0
1
FIN
06.04.21
Smolensk
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
01.04.21
Smolensk
Dinamo Moscú II
1
3
FIN
12.11.20
Luki-Energiya
Smolensk
2
1
FIN
01.11.20
Smolensk
Murom
2
1
FIN
25.10.20
Kazanka
Smolensk
4
0
FIN
18.10.20
Dinamo Moscú II
Smolensk
4
1
FIN
13.10.20
Leningradets
Smolensk
4
0
FIN
09.10.20
Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
4
FIN
04.10.20
Rodina Moscú
Smolensk
0
0
FIN
27.09.20
Smolensk
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
12.09.20
Smolensk
Chita
3
0
FIN
09.09.20
Smolensk
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
1
2
FIN
29.08.20
Smolensk
Dolgie Prudy
0
1
FIN
23.08.20
Tver
Smolensk
2
0
FIN
15.08.20
Smolensk
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
18.11.18
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
08.09.18
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Khimki
2
2
FIN
12.05.18
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
06.05.18
Volgar Astrakhan
Zenit San Petersburgo II
3
2
FIN
02.05.18
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Khimki
1
0
FIN
28.04.18
Tom Tomsk
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
2
FIN
21.04.18
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FIN
15.04.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
1
FIN
11.04.18
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
07.04.18
FC Kuban Krasnodar
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
0
FIN
31.03.18
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
24.03.18
Fakel
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
1
FIN