Hoofdklasse (2015/2016)
0
1066 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Hoofdklasse
Jornada 26 (Domingo B)
16.0512:30
EHC Hoensbroek
Gemert
1
3
FIN
16.0512:30
Blauw Geel '38
Baronie
3
1
FIN
16.0512:30
VC Vlissingen
Halsteren
6
0
FIN
16.0512:30
Dongen
Groene Ster
0
1
FIN
16.0512:30
DOSKO
TOP Oss Amateurs
6
0
FIN
16.0512:30
VV Gestel
OSS '20
0
5
FIN
16.0512:30
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst
UDI '19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Domingo C)
16.0512:00
ROHDA Raalte
Alcides
1
0
FIN
16.0512:00
Meppeler SC-Amslod
De Bataven
2
4
FIN
16.0512:00
RKHVV
Hollandia
1
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Domingo A)
16.0512:00
SDO
Quick
2
0
FIN
16.0512:00
vv De Meern
vv Nieuwerkerk
4
4
FIN
Jornada 26 (Domingo C)
16.0512:00
Be Quick 1887
Achilles 1894 Assen
2
1
FIN
16.0512:00
Silvolde
VV Dieze West
5
1
FIN
16.0512:00
vv Rigtersbleek
Alverna
1
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Domingo A)
16.0512:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Nieuw Utrecht SV
3
1
FIN
16.0512:00
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
ADO '20
1
3
FIN
16.0512:00
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
Westlandia
3
3
FIN
16.0512:00
RKAVV
OFC
0
4
FIN
Jornada 26 (Domingo C)
16.0512:00
Juliana '31
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal
3
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Domingo A)
16.0512:00
DHC Delft
De Dijk
3
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Sábado B)
14.0513:00
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag)
HSV Hoek
0
2
FIN
14.0512:30
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen
Quick Boys
1
5
FIN
14.0512:30
Spijkenisse
Ter Leede
3
4
FIN
14.0512:30
Sportlust '46
Heinenoord
4
1
FIN
14.0512:30
Rijnvogels
Zwaluwen
1
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Sábado C)
14.0512:30
VVOG
Excelsior '31
3
2
FIN
14.0512:30
SVZW
Staphorst
2
4
FIN
14.0512:30
ACV
Apeldoorn
2
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Sábado B)
14.0512:30
Noordwijk
ASWH
2
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Sábado C)
14.0512:30
Genemuiden
Urk
1
1
FIN
14.0512:30
Flevo Boys
Harkemase Boys
1
6
FIN
14.0512:30
AZSV
DOS '37
0
2
FIN
14.0512:30
Drachtster Boys
HZVV
3
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Sábado A)
14.0512:30
Ajax Amateurs
Huizen
5
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Sábado B)
14.0512:30
XerxesDZB (Zat)
Jodan Boys
0
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Sábado A)
14.0512:30
LRC
Bennekom
1
0
FIN
14.0512:30
ODIN '59
DOVO
1
3
FIN
14.0512:30
SDC Putten
SVL
2
2
FIN
14.0512:30
Sparta Nijkerk
Achilles Veen
2
0
FIN
14.0512:30
Eemdijk
NSC
1
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Domingo B)
08.0512:30
UDI '19
EHC Hoensbroek
2
0
FIN
08.0512:30
Baronie
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst
2
1
FIN
08.0512:30
TOP Oss Amateurs
Blauw Geel '38
0
6
FIN
08.0512:30
Groene Ster
VC Vlissingen
2
1
FIN
08.0512:30
OSS '20
Dongen
0
3
FIN
08.0512:30
Halsteren
VV Gestel
1
1
FIN
08.0512:30
Gemert
DOSKO
2
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Domingo A)
08.0512:00
Quick
vv De Meern
2
2
FIN
08.0512:00
De Dijk
SDO
2
2
FIN
08.0512:00
vv Nieuwerkerk
DHC Delft
1
1
FIN
08.0512:00
ADO '20
JOS Watergraafsmeer
2
1
FIN
08.0512:00
OFC
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
4
1
FIN
08.0512:00
Nieuw Utrecht SV
RKAVV
0
3
FIN
08.0512:00
Westlandia
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
9
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Domingo C)
08.0512:00
Alcides
Juliana '31
1
3
FIN
08.0512:00
De Bataven
vv Rigtersbleek
4
1
FIN
08.0512:00
Achilles 1894 Assen
Meppeler SC-Amslod
2
1
FIN
08.0512:00
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal
RKHVV
4
1
FIN
08.0512:00
VV Dieze West
Be Quick 1887
4
2
FIN
08.0512:00
Hollandia
ROHDA Raalte
1
2
FIN
08.0512:00
Alverna
Silvolde
0
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sábado C)
07.0512:30
Excelsior '31
Genemuiden
0
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sábado A)
07.0512:30
DOVO
LRC
4
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sábado C)
07.0512:30
DOS '37
Flevo Boys
1
4
FIN
07.0512:30
Apeldoorn
AZSV
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sábado B)
07.0512:30
Quick Boys
XerxesDZB (Zat)
2
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sábado C)
07.0512:30
HZVV
VVOG
1
3
FIN
07.0512:30
Harkemase Boys
ACV
2
3
FIN
07.0512:30
Urk
SVZW
2
2
FIN
07.0512:30
Staphorst
Drachtster Boys
6
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sábado B)
07.0512:30
Ter Leede
Sportlust '46
1
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sábado A)
07.0512:30
Achilles Veen
SDC Putten
1
3
FIN
07.0512:30
Bennekom
Eemdijk
0
2
FIN
07.0512:30
NSC
ODIN '59
0
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sábado B)
07.0512:30
Zwaluwen
Spijkenisse
0
3
FIN
07.0512:30
Jodan Boys
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag)
4
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sábado A)
07.0512:30
Swift
Sparta Nijkerk
0
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sábado B)
07.0512:30
HSV Hoek
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen
2
1
FIN
07.0512:30
Heinenoord
Noordwijk
0
6
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sábado A)
07.0512:30
SVL
Ajax Amateurs
3
5
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sábado B)
07.0512:30
ASWH
Rijnvogels
3
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Domingo B)
01.0512:30
DOSKO
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst
0
0
FIN
01.0512:30
TOP Oss Amateurs
Dongen
2
4
FIN
01.0512:30
UDI '19
VV Gestel
4
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Domingo A)
01.0512:30
OFC
DHC Delft
3
2
FIN
01.0512:30
RKAVV
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
1
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Domingo B)
01.0512:30
OSS '20
Halsteren
4
1
FIN
01.0512:30
EHC Hoensbroek
Blauw Geel '38
1
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Domingo C)
01.0512:30
Alverna
ROHDA Raalte
1
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Domingo B)
01.0512:30
Baronie
Groene Ster
5
2
FIN
01.0512:30
Gemert
VC Vlissingen
5
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Domingo A)
01.0512:00
ADO '20
vv De Meern
1
1
FIN
01.0512:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
3
0
FIN
01.0512:00
vv Nieuwerkerk
Quick
0
1
FIN
01.0512:00
Westlandia
De Dijk
2
5
FIN
01.0512:00
Nieuw Utrecht SV
SDO
1
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Domingo C)
01.0512:00
Hollandia
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal
1
2
FIN
01.0512:00
Achilles 1894 Assen
RKHVV
1
1
FIN
01.0512:00
VV Dieze West
Alcides
2
1
FIN