Eerste Klasse (2017/2018)
0
2002 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minor | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 74:34 | +40 | G G P P P |
2 | Chevremont | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 63:48 | +15 | P G E P P |
3 | Wittenhorst | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 58:36 | +22 | P G P G G |
4 | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 50:36 | +14 | G G G P E |
5 | Geldrop | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 52:40 | +12 | P E G E G |
6 | Deurne | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 41:37 | +4 | G P E P P |
7 | Susteren | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 45:45 | 0 | G P E E G |
8 | Venray | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 50:53 | -3 | E G G G G |
9 | vv De Valk | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 39:52 | -13 | G P G E G |
10 | ZSV | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 41:57 | -16 | P P P G P |
11 | Schaesberg | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 41:57 | -16 | P G E P E |
12 | Venlosche Boys | 26 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | G E E E P |
13 | Wilhelmina 08 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 40:59 | -19 | E P P G G |
14 | FC Hoensbroek | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 34:70 | -36 | P P E G G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Minor | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50:15 | +35 | G P P G G |
2 (3) | Wittenhorst | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | G G P G G |
3 (2) | Chevremont | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36:19 | +17 | P E P G G |
4 (4) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | G E G G G |
5 (5) | Geldrop | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 | P G E G P |
6 (8) | Venray | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | G G G G P |
7 (11) | Schaesberg | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | G E P G E |
8 (9) | vv De Valk | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | G G G P E |
9 (13) | Wilhelmina 08 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | E G G P E |
10 (7) | Susteren | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | G E E P G |
11 (6) | Deurne | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | P E G E G |
12 (10) | ZSV | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | P P G P P |
13 (12) | Venlosche Boys | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | E E P G P |
14 (14) | FC Hoensbroek | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:38 | -23 | P G P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Minor | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | G P P G G |
2 (2) | Chevremont | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | G P G G P |
3 (4) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | G G P G G |
4 (5) | Geldrop | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | E P G P P |
5 (3) | Wittenhorst | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | P P G P E |
6 (6) | Deurne | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | G E P P E |
7 (7) | Susteren | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | P E G P G |
8 (12) | Venlosche Boys | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | G E P G P |
9 (10) | ZSV | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:35 | -13 | P E G E P |
10 (14) | FC Hoensbroek | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | P E G G P |
11 (8) | Venray | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | E G P P P |
12 (9) | vv De Valk | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:35 | -19 | P E G E E |
13 (11) | Schaesberg | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | P P E P P |
14 (13) | Wilhelmina 08 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buitenpost | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 67:28 | +39 | E P P G G |
2 | Drachtster Boys | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 66:33 | +33 | P P G G G |
3 | VV Gorecht | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 55:53 | +2 | E G P G P |
4 | Winsum | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 56:39 | +17 | P G G P G |
5 | PKC '83 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 48:47 | +1 | G G E G G |
6 | CSV Be Quick Dokkum | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 32:42 | -10 | G G G G P |
7 | Oranje Nassau | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 46:50 | -4 | G P E E P |
8 | Zeerobben | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:40 | -4 | E G P P E |
9 | VV Groningen | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 50:58 | -8 | E P E G G |
10 | Noordscheschut | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 48:57 | -9 | G P E P G |
11 | Balk | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 30:33 | -3 | E G P E E |
12 | Olde Veste '54 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 39:53 | -14 | E P P P G |
13 | Blauw Wit '34 | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 46:59 | -13 | P P G P P |
14 | vv VEV '67 | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 39:66 | -27 | P G G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Buitenpost | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | E P G E G |
2 (2) | Drachtster Boys | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:14 | +21 | P G P E G |
3 (4) | Winsum | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:19 | +15 | P G P G P |
4 (6) | CSV Be Quick Dokkum | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | G P E G P |
5 (5) | PKC '83 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | G E G P P |
6 (11) | Balk | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | E P E G G |
7 (3) | VV Gorecht | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:24 | -2 | E P G P G |
8 (8) | Zeerobben | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | G P G P G |
9 (13) | Blauw Wit '34 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | P G P G G |
10 (10) | Noordscheschut | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | G E P E G |
11 (7) | Oranje Nassau | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | P E P P G |
12 (14) | vv VEV '67 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | P P P G P |
13 (9) | VV Groningen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:31 | -7 | P G G G G |
14 (12) | Olde Veste '54 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | P P E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Buitenpost | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | P G G G G |
2 (2) | Drachtster Boys | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | P G G E P |
3 (3) | VV Gorecht | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:29 | +4 | G G P P E |
4 (12) | Olde Veste '54 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | E P G G P |
5 (5) | PKC '83 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | G G P P P |
6 (4) | Winsum | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | G P G G E |
7 (9) | VV Groningen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | E E G G G |
8 (7) | Oranje Nassau | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | G E E P P |
9 (10) | Noordscheschut | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:29 | -9 | P G P P P |
10 (8) | Zeerobben | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | E P E P G |
11 (6) | CSV Be Quick Dokkum | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | G G G E P |
12 (11) | Balk | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | G E P P P |
13 (13) | Blauw Wit '34 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:37 | -14 | P P P G P |
14 (14) | vv VEV '67 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:37 | -21 | G G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVZW | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 79:25 | +54 | G G G G G |
2 | Flevo Boys | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 78:27 | +51 | G P G G G |
3 | WHC | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 64:46 | +18 | P P P G G |
4 | SDV Barneveld | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 54:40 | +14 | G G G G G |
5 | DETO Twenterand | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 | G P E G P |
6 | ASV Dronten | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 | P G P P P |
7 | KHC | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 | G G P P G |
8 | DOS '37 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41:54 | -13 | E P G P P |
9 | Nunspeet | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33:41 | -8 | E G G E E |
10 | Hierden | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:58 | -15 | P G E G P |
11 | DZC '68 | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 50:61 | -11 | G G G P P |
12 | Go Ahead | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 38:48 | -10 | P P P E P |
13 | Vroomshoopse Boys | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 31:62 | -31 | P P P P G |
14 | FC Zutphen | 13 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 21:78 | -57 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Flevo Boys | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 41:12 | +29 | P G G G E |
2 (1) | SVZW | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 | G G G G P |
3 (3) | WHC | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:22 | +13 | P G P G E |
4 (5) | DETO Twenterand | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | G P G P G |
5 (6) | ASV Dronten | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | G P P G G |
6 (4) | SDV Barneveld | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | G G G P G |
7 (8) | DOS '37 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | P G P G G |
8 (10) | Hierden | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:30 | -5 | P E G P G |
9 (12) | Go Ahead | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | P P G G P |
10 (11) | DZC '68 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | G G P P P |
11 (9) | Nunspeet | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | E G E P P |
12 (7) | KHC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | G P P E P |
13 (13) | Vroomshoopse Boys | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | P G P G E |
14 (14) | FC Zutphen | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | P P E E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SVZW | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 41:6 | +35 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Flevo Boys | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | G G P G G |
3 (4) | SDV Barneveld | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | G G G G G |
4 (5) | DETO Twenterand | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | P E G P P |
5 (7) | KHC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | G G G P P |
6 (3) | WHC | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:24 | +5 | P P G P G |
7 (9) | Nunspeet | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | G E P P P |
8 (11) | DZC '68 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:34 | -10 | G P E P P |
9 (8) | DOS '37 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:29 | -12 | E P G E E |
10 (10) | Hierden | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | G G P E P |
11 (12) | Go Ahead | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | P E P P G |
12 (6) | ASV Dronten | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | P P P P P |
13 (13) | Vroomshoopse Boys | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | P P P P G |
14 (14) | FC Zutphen | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:52 | -39 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUNO | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 69:22 | +47 | G G P G G |
2 | WNC | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 53:37 | +16 | E G G G E |
3 | DTS Ede | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46:32 | +14 | P P G P P |
4 | Montfoort | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:40 | +10 | G P P P G |
5 | DHSC | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 52:41 | +11 | P G G P G |
6 | Sliedrecht | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49:36 | +13 | E E P G G |
7 | Bennekom | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 38:33 | +5 | G P P G P |
8 | De Merino's | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 41:41 | 0 | G P G P G |
9 | LRC | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41:47 | -6 | P G P P E |
10 | GRC 14 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 46:60 | -14 | G E P P E |
11 | Gorkumse Jonge Spartanen FC | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29:51 | -22 | P P G G P |
12 | Woudenberg | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28:49 | -21 | P G G G P |
13 | SVL | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 31:59 | -28 | G G G P P |
14 | FC Delta Sports '95 | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 35:60 | -25 | P P P E E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DUNO | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 36:10 | +26 | G P G G G |
2 (6) | Sliedrecht | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | E G G G P |
3 (5) | DHSC | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | G G P G G |
4 (3) | DTS Ede | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | P G P G G |
5 (7) | Bennekom | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | P P G E E |
6 (2) | WNC | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | E G E E G |
7 (4) | Montfoort | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | P P G E P |
8 (8) | De Merino's | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | P P G P E |
9 (10) | GRC 14 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29:31 | -2 | G P E G E |
10 (12) | Woudenberg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | P G G P E |
11 (13) | SVL | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:31 | -11 | G G P P E |
12 (9) | LRC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | P P E P P |
13 (11) | Gorkumse Jonge Spartanen FC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | P E E P G |
14 (14) | FC Delta Sports '95 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DUNO | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | WNC | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | G G G G G |
3 (4) | Montfoort | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | G P G E E |
4 (3) | DTS Ede | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | P P G G P |
5 (8) | De Merino's | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | G G E E P |
6 (9) | LRC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | G P P P G |
7 (5) | DHSC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | P G P G G |
8 (7) | Bennekom | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | G P G G E |
9 (6) | Sliedrecht | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | E P G P P |
10 (10) | GRC 14 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | E P E P E |
11 (11) | Gorkumse Jonge Spartanen FC | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:29 | -17 | P G G P P |
12 (14) | FC Delta Sports '95 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | P E E P E |
13 (12) | Woudenberg | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | G P E P P |
14 (13) | SVL | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | G P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Feyenoord | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 63:16 | +47 | P G P G G |
2 | Brielle | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 66:36 | +30 | G P E G P |
3 | Kloetinge | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 58:32 | +26 | G P G G E |
4 | Heinenoord | 44 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 45:34 | +11 | P P E G G |
5 | VV Oude Maas | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 35:34 | +1 | G G E P E |
6 | Oranje Wit | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 51:47 | +4 | G G G P P |
7 | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 37 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 53:42 | +11 | G G P E G |
8 | Heerjansdam | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:47 | +3 | G E P E G |
9 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 42:52 | -10 | P G P E P |
10 | VVGZ | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 44:56 | -12 | G E G G E |
11 | SHO | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 49:55 | -6 | P G E E E |
12 | DCV | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 20:48 | -28 | P P G P E |
13 | Nieuwenhoorn | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 39:74 | -35 | P P G E P |
14 | Bruse Boys | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 26:68 | -42 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Feyenoord | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 29:5 | +24 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Kloetinge | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | G G G G P |
3 (2) | Brielle | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 38:20 | +18 | G E P P G |
4 (5) | VV Oude Maas | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | G E E G G |
5 (6) | Oranje Wit | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 34:23 | +11 | G G G E E |
6 (7) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | G G P P G |
7 (4) | Heinenoord | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | P G G G E |
8 (8) | Heerjansdam | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | G P E G P |
9 (9) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | G P P E G |
10 (11) | SHO | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | G E E E G |
11 (10) | VVGZ | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:31 | -10 | E G P P G |
12 (12) | DCV | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | P G P E G |
13 (14) | Bruse Boys | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | P P E P E |
14 (13) | Nieuwenhoorn | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:36 | -18 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Feyenoord | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | P P G G G |
2 (2) | Brielle | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | P G G E P |
3 (3) | Kloetinge | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | P E P P E |
4 (4) | Heinenoord | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | P E G E P |
5 (10) | VVGZ | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | G G E P G |
6 (7) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | G P E P P |
7 (8) | Heerjansdam | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:34 | -10 | E G P P E |
8 (6) | Oranje Wit | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | G P P G G |
9 (5) | VV Oude Maas | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | G P G G P |
10 (9) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | P P E P P |
11 (11) | SHO | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | P E G G P |
12 (13) | Nieuwenhoorn | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 21:38 | -17 | P G E E E |
13 (14) | Bruse Boys | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:38 | -25 | P P P G E |
14 (12) | DCV | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:28 | -24 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKAV Volendam | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 86:37 | +49 | G G G G G |
2 | ARC | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 58:24 | +34 | G G G P G |
3 | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 64:37 | +27 | P P G E G |
4 | Sportlust '46 | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 56:27 | +29 | G G E G G |
5 | Forum Sport | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57:36 | +21 | P P G E E |
6 | WV-HEDW | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 56:37 | +19 | G E E G P |
7 | CSW | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 49:63 | -14 | P G P G E |
8 | FC Aalsmeer | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33:30 | +3 | P G P P P |
9 | Zwaluwen '30 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 41:59 | -18 | G P E P P |
10 | RKVV Westlandia (Zat) | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 41:61 | -20 | P P G P G |
11 | Breukelen | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 38:61 | -23 | G G E E P |
12 | HVV Te Werve | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 49:63 | -14 | G E P E G |
13 | Vitesse Delft | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 32:71 | -39 | P P P G P |
14 | Sportvereniging Marken | 6 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 33:87 | -54 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKAV Volendam | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 41:16 | +25 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | ARC | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 31:7 | +24 | G G G E E |
3 (3) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | P E G G G |
4 (5) | Forum Sport | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | P G E G E |
5 (4) | Sportlust '46 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:16 | +19 | G G G P P |
6 (6) | WV-HEDW | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | G E P G P |
7 (7) | CSW | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:33 | -6 | G G E G P |
8 (9) | Zwaluwen '30 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | G E P P P |
9 (8) | FC Aalsmeer | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:12 | +5 | P P P E G |
10 (10) | RKVV Westlandia (Zat) | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | P G P E P |
11 (11) | Breukelen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | G P E P G |
12 (13) | Vitesse Delft | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | P G G P P |
13 (12) | HVV Te Werve | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25:35 | -10 | E E G E E |
14 (14) | Sportvereniging Marken | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14:38 | -24 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKAV Volendam | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 45:21 | +24 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | ARC | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | G P E P G |
3 (4) | Sportlust '46 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | G E E E G |
4 (5) | Forum Sport | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | P E G E G |
5 (3) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | P G G P P |
6 (6) | WV-HEDW | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | E G G E E |
7 (8) | FC Aalsmeer | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | G P E P P |
8 (7) | CSW | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | P P E G G |
9 (12) | HVV Te Werve | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | G P P G G |
10 (11) | Breukelen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | G E E G E |
11 (10) | RKVV Westlandia (Zat) | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | P P G E P |
12 (9) | Zwaluwen '30 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | P P P E G |
13 (13) | Vitesse Delft | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:44 | -30 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Sportvereniging Marken | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19:49 | -30 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoogeveen | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 81:28 | +53 | E G G G G |
2 | Alcides | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 90:37 | +53 | E P G G P |
3 | WVV | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 71:43 | +28 | E G G E G |
4 | VV Emmen | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 67:50 | +17 | G P P P E |
5 | SVBO | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 62:51 | +11 | E P G G P |
6 | FVC | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 44:52 | -8 | E P P E G |
7 | Bergum | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 38:42 | -4 | E P P P E |
8 | Grouster Amateurvoetbal Club | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 48:73 | -25 | E G P P P |
9 | Noordster | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 55:72 | -17 | E G P E P |
10 | GRC Groningen | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 46:62 | -16 | G P P E P |
11 | Nieuw Buinen | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 45:58 | -13 | P G E G P |
12 | LAC Frisia 1883 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 48:60 | -12 | E G E E G |
13 | VV Rolder Boys | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 43:69 | -26 | E P G P P |
14 | FC Assen | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30:71 | -41 | P G G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hoogeveen | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 41:14 | +27 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Alcides | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42:20 | +22 | P G P G G |
3 (3) | WVV | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 45:26 | +19 | G G G G P |
4 (5) | SVBO | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 41:19 | +22 | E G E G G |
5 (4) | VV Emmen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | P G G E G |
6 (6) | FVC | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | E P G P G |
7 (7) | Bergum | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | E P E E G |
8 (10) | GRC Groningen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | G P P E G |
9 (12) | LAC Frisia 1883 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | G G P P P |
10 (11) | Nieuw Buinen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | P E G P G |
11 (8) | Grouster Amateurvoetbal Club | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:34 | -10 | E P G P P |
12 (9) | Noordster | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | E P E P P |
13 (13) | VV Rolder Boys | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | P G P E P |
14 (14) | FC Assen | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:37 | -24 | G P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alcides | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 48:17 | +31 | E G G G G |
2 (1) | Hoogeveen | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 40:14 | +26 | E G G P G |
3 (3) | WVV | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | E G E G E |
4 (9) | Noordster | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29:35 | -6 | G P G P G |
5 (4) | VV Emmen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:32 | -1 | G P P E P |
6 (8) | Grouster Amateurvoetbal Club | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:39 | -15 | G P P G P |
7 (14) | FC Assen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:34 | -17 | P G P P G |
8 (13) | VV Rolder Boys | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 29:41 | -12 | E P P G G |
9 (5) | SVBO | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | P G P P P |
10 (7) | Bergum | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | P P P E E |
11 (6) | FVC | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | P E G G P |
12 (11) | Nieuw Buinen | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | G P G P P |
13 (12) | LAC Frisia 1883 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | E E E P G |
14 (10) | GRC Groningen | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:43 | -26 | P E G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKZVC | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 51:25 | +26 | G E G G G |
2 | LONGA '30 | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 52:34 | +18 | E G P P P |
3 | ROHDA Raalte | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 53:28 | +25 | P E P G G |
4 | SC NEC | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37:33 | +4 | E P G E G |
5 | RKSV De Zweef | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35:38 | -3 | G E P E G |
6 | KSV BWO | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37:52 | -15 | G G G E P |
7 | Heino | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 36:37 | -1 | P P G G P |
8 | vv Rigtersbleek | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | P G P E P |
9 | Tubantia | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 32:32 | 0 | P P G E G |
10 | Stevo | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 44:54 | -10 | E E G E P |
11 | Winterswijk | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:45 | -7 | P G P P E |
12 | Bemmel | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 | G P P P P |
13 | SV Schalkhaar | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 35:44 | -9 | E P P E E |
14 | Quick 1888 | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 40:50 | -10 | G G G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKZVC | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | G G G E E |
2 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | P P G G P |
3 (5) | RKSV De Zweef | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | E E G P G |
4 (2) | LONGA '30 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | G P P E G |
5 (10) | Stevo | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | E P G G G |
6 (11) | Winterswijk | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | G E P G E |
7 (13) | SV Schalkhaar | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | E P E G E |
8 (4) | SC NEC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | E G P G G |
9 (6) | KSV BWO | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | G E P G P |
10 (12) | Bemmel | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | G P P E E |
11 (9) | Tubantia | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | P G P E E |
12 (7) | Heino | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | P G E E P |
13 (14) | Quick 1888 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | G P G P E |
14 (8) | vv Rigtersbleek | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | LONGA '30 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | E P G G P |
2 (1) | RKZVC | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | E G G E G |
3 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | E G G E E |
4 (4) | SC NEC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | P E G P E |
5 (8) | vv Rigtersbleek | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | G P G E E |
6 (7) | Heino | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | P G P G G |
7 (6) | KSV BWO | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:34 | -15 | G G P P P |
8 (9) | Tubantia | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | P E G G E |
9 (14) | Quick 1888 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | G G P P P |
10 (5) | RKSV De Zweef | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | G P G G P |
11 (12) | Bemmel | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | P P G P P |
12 (10) | Stevo | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18:35 | -17 | E G E P E |
13 (11) | Winterswijk | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | P P P P G |
14 (13) | SV Schalkhaar | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | P E E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AWC | 49 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 52:29 | +23 | G G P G P |
2 | HVCH | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 43:38 | +5 | G P P P G |
3 | TOP Oss Amateurs | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 47:42 | +5 | G G P G G |
4 | Rood-Wit Willebrord | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 44:32 | +12 | G P G P P |
5 | Nemelaer | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41:35 | +6 | E P G G G |
6 | 't Zand | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 35:39 | -4 | E G G G E |
7 | VV Oirschot Vooruit | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 35:36 | -1 | P G P G G |
8 | Best Vooruit | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | P P G G E |
9 | Brabantia | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 39:41 | -2 | G E G P P |
10 | DOSKO | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 49:39 | +10 | P P G P G |
11 | Alverna | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 | G G E P P |
12 | FC Tilburg | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 | P P G E P |
13 | VV Gestel | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 37:74 | -37 | P P P P G |
14 | RKVV DESO - Van der Horst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | G G P E G |
2 (1) | AWC | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 28:15 | +13 | G P P G G |
3 (2) | HVCH | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | G P P G G |
4 (4) | Rood-Wit Willebrord | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | P G E G P |
5 (9) | Brabantia | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | E G P P P |
6 (6) | 't Zand | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:16 | +3 | G G E P G |
7 (12) | FC Tilburg | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | P G P E P |
8 (10) | DOSKO | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | P G P P P |
9 (5) | Nemelaer | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | E P G G G |
10 (8) | Best Vooruit | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | P G E G P |
11 (11) | Alverna | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | G P P G P |
12 (7) | VV Oirschot Vooruit | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | P G P E E |
13 (13) | VV Gestel | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | P G E G P |
14 (14) | RKVV DESO - Van der Horst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AWC | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | G G G G G |
2 (7) | VV Oirschot Vooruit | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | G P G G P |
3 (2) | HVCH | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | P G G G P |
4 (5) | Nemelaer | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | G G E P E |
5 (4) | Rood-Wit Willebrord | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | G P P E G |
6 (8) | Best Vooruit | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | P G E E P |
7 (3) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | G P G P G |
8 (6) | 't Zand | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | E G P G E |
9 (10) | DOSKO | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | P G P P G |
10 (11) | Alverna | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | G E P G E |
11 (9) | Brabantia | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | G P P E E |
12 (12) | FC Tilburg | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | P E P P P |
13 (13) | VV Gestel | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 21:39 | -18 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | RKVV DESO - Van der Horst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GVV Unitas | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 69:14 | +55 | P G G G G |
2 | Hoogland | 50 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 56:34 | +22 | G P G P G |
3 | vv Nieuwerkerk | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 59:44 | +15 | G G G G P |
4 | VOC | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 47:27 | +20 | G P G G P |
5 | Den Hoorn | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 45:32 | +13 | G G P G G |
6 | FC Olympia | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 39:35 | +4 | P E P G P |
7 | BMT FC | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 44:41 | +3 | G E P G G |
8 | VELO | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 | P G G E P |
9 | Poortugaal | 28 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 29:52 | -23 | G P G P P |
10 | Spartaan'20 | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 57:65 | -8 | P P P P G |
11 | Boshuizen | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 50:62 | -12 | P P G P E |
12 | Reeuwijkse Voetbalvereniging Concordia '33 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34:52 | -18 | G P G G P |
13 | DVV Delft | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14:84 | -70 | P P P P P |
14 | vv Anadulo Kocatepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GVV Unitas | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 46:6 | +40 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Hoogland | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | G G P G G |
3 (4) | VOC | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 | G G G G E |
4 (5) | Den Hoorn | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 29:13 | +16 | G P G P P |
5 (3) | vv Nieuwerkerk | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | G P G G E |
6 (6) | FC Olympia | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | E G G G P |
7 (10) | Spartaan'20 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 37:18 | +19 | P P G G P |
8 (7) | BMT FC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | G P E G E |
9 (9) | Poortugaal | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | G G P E P |
10 (8) | VELO | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | G P P P P |
11 (11) | Boshuizen | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | P P P E P |
12 (12) | Reeuwijkse Voetbalvereniging Concordia '33 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | P G P P E |
13 (13) | DVV Delft | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:33 | -25 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | vv Anadulo Kocatepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GVV Unitas | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | P G G E G |
2 (3) | vv Nieuwerkerk | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:27 | 0 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Hoogland | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | P G P G G |
4 (8) | VELO | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | P G E P P |
5 (7) | BMT FC | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 24:26 | -2 | E G G P E |
6 (6) | FC Olympia | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | P P P G G |
7 (11) | Boshuizen | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | G G P P P |
8 (5) | Den Hoorn | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | G G G P E |
9 (4) | VOC | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | P P G G E |
10 (12) | Reeuwijkse Voetbalvereniging Concordia '33 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | G G P E E |
11 (9) | Poortugaal | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 8:30 | -22 | P P P G P |
12 (10) | Spartaan'20 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:47 | -27 | P P P P P |
13 (13) | DVV Delft | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6:51 | -45 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | vv Anadulo Kocatepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Wormerveer | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 65:30 | +35 | P G G G G |
2 | DEM | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 55:34 | +21 | G E G G G |
3 | Legmeervogels | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 53:42 | +11 | G P G P P |
4 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 67:42 | +25 | G P P P G |
5 | AFC '34 | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 63:46 | +17 | G G P G P |
6 | Uitgeest | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 41:41 | 0 | G E P P E |
7 | Hoofddorp | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 54:59 | -5 | P G P G G |
8 | LSVV | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41:52 | -11 | P G P E P |
9 | AVV Zeeburgia | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42:53 | -11 | G P G E P |
10 | AGB | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 40:46 | -6 | P G G G P |
11 | Velsen | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 26:46 | -20 | P P G P E |
12 | Hillegom | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 31:47 | -16 | G P P G E |
13 | Assendelft | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 29:51 | -22 | P G G E P |
14 | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 17 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 37:55 | -18 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DEM | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:17 | +17 | G G G G G |
2 (7) | Hoofddorp | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:19 | +14 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Legmeervogels | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:20 | +10 | G P P G G |
4 (4) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:19 | +18 | G P P E G |
5 (1) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | G G G P G |
6 (6) | Uitgeest | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | E P G P E |
7 (9) | AVV Zeeburgia | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | G G P G P |
8 (5) | AFC '34 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | G P P G G |
9 (8) | LSVV | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | G E P G P |
10 (10) | AGB | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | P G G P P |
11 (12) | Hillegom | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | P G G E E |
12 (11) | Velsen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | P G E E P |
13 (13) | Assendelft | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | G E P P E |
14 (14) | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | P P E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37:16 | +21 | P G G G G |
2 (5) | AFC '34 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:21 | +13 | G G G G P |
3 (2) | DEM | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | E G P P E |
4 (4) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | P G P P G |
5 (3) | Legmeervogels | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | P G G E G |
6 (6) | Uitgeest | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | G P E G E |
7 (8) | LSVV | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | P P P G E |
8 (11) | Velsen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | P P E G G |
9 (10) | AGB | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | G E G P G |
10 (9) | AVV Zeeburgia | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | P E P G P |
11 (13) | Assendelft | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | P G P P P |
12 (14) | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | P P E P P |
13 (12) | Hillegom | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | G P E P P |
14 (7) | Hoofddorp | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 21:40 | -19 | P P P P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minor | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 74:34 | +40 |
2 | Chevremont | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 63:48 | +15 |
3 | Wittenhorst | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 58:36 | +22 |
4 | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 50:36 | +14 |
5 | Geldrop | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 52:40 | +12 |
6 | Deurne | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 41:37 | +4 |
7 | Susteren | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 45:45 | 0 |
8 | Venray | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 50:53 | -3 |
9 | vv De Valk | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 39:52 | -13 |
10 | ZSV | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 41:57 | -16 |
11 | Schaesberg | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 41:57 | -16 |
12 | Venlosche Boys | 26 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 |
13 | Wilhelmina 08 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 40:59 | -19 |
14 | FC Hoensbroek | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 34:70 | -36 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buitenpost | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 67:28 | +39 |
2 | Drachtster Boys | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 66:33 | +33 |
3 | VV Gorecht | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 55:53 | +2 |
4 | Winsum | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 56:39 | +17 |
5 | PKC '83 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 48:47 | +1 |
6 | CSV Be Quick Dokkum | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 32:42 | -10 |
7 | Oranje Nassau | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 46:50 | -4 |
8 | Zeerobben | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:40 | -4 |
9 | VV Groningen | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 50:58 | -8 |
10 | Noordscheschut | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 48:57 | -9 |
11 | Balk | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 30:33 | -3 |
12 | Olde Veste '54 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 39:53 | -14 |
13 | Blauw Wit '34 | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 46:59 | -13 |
14 | vv VEV '67 | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 39:66 | -27 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVZW | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 79:25 | +54 |
2 | Flevo Boys | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 78:27 | +51 |
3 | WHC | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 64:46 | +18 |
4 | SDV Barneveld | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 54:40 | +14 |
5 | DETO Twenterand | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 |
6 | ASV Dronten | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 |
7 | KHC | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 |
8 | DOS '37 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41:54 | -13 |
9 | Nunspeet | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33:41 | -8 |
10 | Hierden | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:58 | -15 |
11 | DZC '68 | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 50:61 | -11 |
12 | Go Ahead | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 38:48 | -10 |
13 | Vroomshoopse Boys | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 31:62 | -31 |
14 | FC Zutphen | 13 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 21:78 | -57 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUNO | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 69:22 | +47 |
2 | WNC | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 53:37 | +16 |
3 | DTS Ede | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46:32 | +14 |
4 | Montfoort | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:40 | +10 |
5 | DHSC | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 52:41 | +11 |
6 | Sliedrecht | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49:36 | +13 |
7 | Bennekom | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 38:33 | +5 |
8 | De Merino's | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 41:41 | 0 |
9 | LRC | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41:47 | -6 |
10 | GRC 14 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 46:60 | -14 |
11 | Gorkumse Jonge Spartanen FC | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29:51 | -22 |
12 | Woudenberg | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28:49 | -21 |
13 | SVL | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 31:59 | -28 |
14 | FC Delta Sports '95 | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 35:60 | -25 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Feyenoord | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 63:16 | +47 |
2 | Brielle | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 66:36 | +30 |
3 | Kloetinge | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 58:32 | +26 |
4 | Heinenoord | 44 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 45:34 | +11 |
5 | VV Oude Maas | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 35:34 | +1 |
6 | Oranje Wit | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 51:47 | +4 |
7 | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 37 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 53:42 | +11 |
8 | Heerjansdam | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:47 | +3 |
9 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 42:52 | -10 |
10 | VVGZ | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 44:56 | -12 |
11 | SHO | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 49:55 | -6 |
12 | DCV | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 20:48 | -28 |
13 | Nieuwenhoorn | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 39:74 | -35 |
14 | Bruse Boys | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 26:68 | -42 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKAV Volendam | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 86:37 | +49 |
2 | ARC | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 58:24 | +34 |
3 | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 64:37 | +27 |
4 | Sportlust '46 | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 56:27 | +29 |
5 | Forum Sport | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57:36 | +21 |
6 | WV-HEDW | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 56:37 | +19 |
7 | CSW | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 49:63 | -14 |
8 | FC Aalsmeer | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33:30 | +3 |
9 | Zwaluwen '30 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 41:59 | -18 |
10 | RKVV Westlandia (Zat) | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 41:61 | -20 |
11 | Breukelen | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 38:61 | -23 |
12 | HVV Te Werve | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 49:63 | -14 |
13 | Vitesse Delft | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 32:71 | -39 |
14 | Sportvereniging Marken | 6 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 33:87 | -54 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoogeveen | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 81:28 | +53 |
2 | Alcides | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 90:37 | +53 |
3 | WVV | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 71:43 | +28 |
4 | VV Emmen | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 67:50 | +17 |
5 | SVBO | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 62:51 | +11 |
6 | FVC | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 44:52 | -8 |
7 | Bergum | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 38:42 | -4 |
8 | Grouster Amateurvoetbal Club | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 48:73 | -25 |
9 | Noordster | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 55:72 | -17 |
10 | GRC Groningen | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 46:62 | -16 |
11 | Nieuw Buinen | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 45:58 | -13 |
12 | LAC Frisia 1883 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 48:60 | -12 |
13 | VV Rolder Boys | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 43:69 | -26 |
14 | FC Assen | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30:71 | -41 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKZVC | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 51:25 | +26 |
2 | LONGA '30 | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 52:34 | +18 |
3 | ROHDA Raalte | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 53:28 | +25 |
4 | SC NEC | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37:33 | +4 |
5 | RKSV De Zweef | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35:38 | -3 |
6 | KSV BWO | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37:52 | -15 |
7 | Heino | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 36:37 | -1 |
8 | vv Rigtersbleek | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 |
9 | Tubantia | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 32:32 | 0 |
10 | Stevo | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 44:54 | -10 |
11 | Winterswijk | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:45 | -7 |
12 | Bemmel | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 |
13 | SV Schalkhaar | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 35:44 | -9 |
14 | Quick 1888 | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 40:50 | -10 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AWC | 49 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 52:29 | +23 |
2 | HVCH | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 43:38 | +5 |
3 | TOP Oss Amateurs | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 47:42 | +5 |
4 | Rood-Wit Willebrord | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 44:32 | +12 |
5 | Nemelaer | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41:35 | +6 |
6 | 't Zand | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 35:39 | -4 |
7 | VV Oirschot Vooruit | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 35:36 | -1 |
8 | Best Vooruit | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 |
9 | Brabantia | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 39:41 | -2 |
10 | DOSKO | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 49:39 | +10 |
11 | Alverna | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 |
12 | FC Tilburg | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 |
13 | VV Gestel | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 37:74 | -37 |
14 | RKVV DESO - Van der Horst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GVV Unitas | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 69:14 | +55 |
2 | Hoogland | 50 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 56:34 | +22 |
3 | vv Nieuwerkerk | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 59:44 | +15 |
4 | VOC | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 47:27 | +20 |
5 | Den Hoorn | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 45:32 | +13 |
6 | FC Olympia | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 39:35 | +4 |
7 | BMT FC | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 44:41 | +3 |
8 | VELO | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 |
9 | Poortugaal | 28 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 29:52 | -23 |
10 | Spartaan'20 | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 57:65 | -8 |
11 | Boshuizen | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 50:62 | -12 |
12 | Reeuwijkse Voetbalvereniging Concordia '33 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34:52 | -18 |
13 | DVV Delft | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14:84 | -70 |
14 | vv Anadulo Kocatepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Wormerveer | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 65:30 | +35 |
2 | DEM | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 55:34 | +21 |
3 | Legmeervogels | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 53:42 | +11 |
4 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 67:42 | +25 |
5 | AFC '34 | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 63:46 | +17 |
6 | Uitgeest | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 41:41 | 0 |
7 | Hoofddorp | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 54:59 | -5 |
8 | LSVV | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41:52 | -11 |
9 | AVV Zeeburgia | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42:53 | -11 |
10 | AGB | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 40:46 | -6 |
11 | Velsen | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 26:46 | -20 |
12 | Hillegom | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 31:47 | -16 |
13 | Assendelft | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 29:51 | -22 |
14 | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 17 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 37:55 | -18 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso