Eerste Klasse Femenina (2014/2015)
0
580 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEC Zwolle II | 68 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 114:12 | +102 | G G G G G |
2 | Stiens | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 68:26 | +42 | G G G G G |
3 | ONS Sneek | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 56:41 | +15 | P G P G G |
4 | HTC Zwolle | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 48:32 | +16 | G G P P G |
5 | Be Quick Dokkum | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 46:35 | +11 | P G E E G |
6 | AZSV | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 50:36 | +14 | G P P E P |
7 | ASC '62 | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 58:64 | -6 | G P G P P |
8 | MSC-Antaris | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 36:51 | -15 | G G G P P |
9 | SV Lycurgus | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 58:58 | 0 | G P P G G |
10 | HZVV | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 33:71 | -38 | P P P G P |
11 | Be Quick '28 II | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 26:62 | -36 | P G E E P |
12 | SVZW Wierden | 10 | 24 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 29:76 | -47 | P P P E E |
13 | OZC | 4 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 14:72 | -58 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PEC Zwolle II | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 61:6 | +55 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | ONS Sneek | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | G P E E G |
3 (2) | Stiens | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | G P G G G |
4 (6) | AZSV | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | P E P G G |
5 (4) | HTC Zwolle | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | G G G P E |
6 (7) | ASC '62 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:26 | +3 | G G G G E |
7 (5) | Be Quick Dokkum | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | P E G P G |
8 (9) | SV Lycurgus | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34:28 | +6 | P G G E P |
9 (8) | MSC-Antaris | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | G G P P G |
10 (10) | HZVV | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | P G P E P |
11 (12) | SVZW Wierden | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17:35 | -18 | P E P P E |
12 (11) | Be Quick '28 II | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | -22 | G E P P G |
13 (13) | OZC | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9:31 | -22 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PEC Zwolle II | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 53:6 | +47 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | Stiens | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | G G G G G |
3 (5) | Be Quick Dokkum | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | G E G G E |
4 (4) | HTC Zwolle | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | P P G G G |
5 (6) | AZSV | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | G P P G G |
6 (3) | ONS Sneek | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:28 | -2 | P G G E E |
7 (8) | MSC-Antaris | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | G P E P P |
8 (7) | ASC '62 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 29:38 | -9 | P P P P G |
9 (9) | SV Lycurgus | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | G P G P P |
10 (11) | Be Quick '28 II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | P E P P P |
11 (10) | HZVV | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14:38 | -24 | P P P G E |
12 (12) | SVZW Wierden | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12:41 | -29 | P P E P P |
13 (13) | OZC | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5:41 | -36 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADO Den Haag II | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 53:21 | +32 | G E G G E |
2 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 72:31 | +41 | G E G P G |
3 | Ter Leede II | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 66:30 | +36 | G G G G P |
4 | VVIJ | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 60:31 | +29 | G G P G P |
5 | Sport Vereniging Schollevaar | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 64:54 | +10 | E P P E E |
6 | IJzendijke | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 46:49 | -3 | G E G E G |
7 | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 64:55 | +9 | P G P G G |
8 | Sporting '70 | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 52:42 | +10 | P G P P G |
9 | SV Smerdiek | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 46:52 | -6 | E E G E E |
10 | Wartburgia II | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 33:48 | -15 | P E G G P |
11 | Berkel | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 38:58 | -20 | G P P P P |
12 | Reiger Boys II | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 28:66 | -38 | P P P G E |
13 | Delta Sports 1995 FC | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25:58 | -33 | P E P E P |
14 | Oostkapelle | 11 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 10:62 | -52 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ter Leede II | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 48:12 | +36 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | ADO Den Haag II | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | E G E E G |
3 (2) | Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 39:13 | +26 | G G P G G |
4 (5) | Sport Vereniging Schollevaar | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:18 | +20 | E P G G G |
5 (6) | IJzendijke | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | G G G G P |
6 (4) | VVIJ | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | G G G E G |
7 (7) | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | P P G G G |
8 (8) | Sporting '70 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 | G P G G E |
9 (9) | SV Smerdiek | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | E G E E P |
10 (10) | Wartburgia II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | P G P E G |
11 (12) | Reiger Boys II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:33 | -12 | P G E P G |
12 (11) | Berkel | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | G P P G P |
13 (14) | Oostkapelle | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:28 | -23 | P P P G E |
14 (13) | Delta Sports 1995 FC | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | E E E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ADO Den Haag II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | G G G P P |
2 (4) | VVIJ | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | G P P E G |
3 (2) | Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 | E P G P P |
4 (3) | Ter Leede II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | G G P P E |
5 (5) | Sport Vereniging Schollevaar | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:36 | -10 | P E E P G |
6 (8) | Sporting '70 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | P P G G P |
7 (7) | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:31 | -2 | G G G P P |
8 (6) | IJzendijke | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | E E P G E |
9 (10) | Wartburgia II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | E G P P E |
10 (9) | SV Smerdiek | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | E E P P E |
11 (13) | Delta Sports 1995 FC | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | P P P E G |
12 (11) | Berkel | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:33 | -23 | P P P G G |
13 (12) | Reiger Boys II | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7:33 | -26 | P P E P P |
14 (14) | Oostkapelle | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5:34 | -29 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bavel | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 71:24 | +47 | E G G E G |
2 | Trekvogels | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 69:45 | +24 | G P P G G |
3 | Nooit Gedacht | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 56:25 | +31 | G G P P G |
4 | RKVV Venlosche Boys | 39 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 70:43 | +27 | G G G P G |
5 | VV Amstenrade | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 | G P G G P |
6 | SSS '18 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 38:34 | +4 | P P G G G |
7 | OVV ’67 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 43:44 | -1 | P G P P G |
8 | VDZ | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 52:43 | +9 | E P G E P |
9 | Bekkerveld | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33:35 | -2 | G G P E P |
10 | Teisterbanders | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 43:51 | -8 | P E G E P |
11 | Door Eendracht Sterk Kaatsheuvel | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 30:94 | -64 | P E P G P |
12 | Eldenia II | 3 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 18:93 | -75 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bavel | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 41:14 | +27 | G E G G G |
2 (4) | RKVV Venlosche Boys | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 40:17 | +23 | G P G G G |
3 (5) | VV Amstenrade | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | G G P G G |
4 (3) | Nooit Gedacht | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 30:9 | +21 | G P P G G |
5 (2) | Trekvogels | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 40:21 | +19 | P G E G E |
6 (6) | SSS '18 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:18 | +5 | P G G G E |
7 (8) | VDZ | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | E G P G G |
8 (7) | OVV ’67 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | P P G G G |
9 (9) | Bekkerveld | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | G E G E P |
10 (10) | Teisterbanders | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | P G P G E |
11 (11) | Door Eendracht Sterk Kaatsheuvel | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:44 | -27 | E P P P G |
12 (12) | Eldenia II | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11:38 | -27 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bavel | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | E G G P G |
2 (2) | Trekvogels | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 29:24 | +5 | G P G G P |
3 (3) | Nooit Gedacht | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | G P G G P |
4 (4) | RKVV Venlosche Boys | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | G G G G P |
5 (6) | SSS '18 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | P G P P E |
6 (7) | OVV ’67 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | G P P G E |
7 (8) | VDZ | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | P E P P G |
8 (5) | VV Amstenrade | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | P G P E E |
9 (9) | Bekkerveld | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | G P P E P |
10 (10) | Teisterbanders | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 17:30 | -13 | E E E P E |
11 (11) | Door Eendracht Sterk Kaatsheuvel | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:50 | -37 | P G P P P |
12 (12) | Eldenia II | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7:55 | -48 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Boys | 54 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 84:24 | +60 | G G G G G |
2 | RKDEO | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 69:23 | +46 | P G P P G |
3 | Velsen | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 65:33 | +32 | G G G E G |
4 | Berghuizen | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 63:36 | +27 | G G G G G |
5 | Weteringse Voetbal Combinatie | 30 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 46:46 | 0 | P P G G P |
6 | Maarssen | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 57:37 | +20 | G P G G E |
7 | FC Purmerend | 27 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 61:62 | -1 | G G P P G |
8 | SDO | 24 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 49:56 | -7 | P P P P P |
9 | 't Goy | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 37:49 | -12 | P P E P G |
10 | Westlandia | 11 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 25:96 | -71 | G P E P P |
11 | SV Fortuna Wormerveer II | -2 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 14:108 | -94 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Victoria Boys | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 47:14 | +33 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | RKDEO | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35:9 | +26 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | Velsen | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37:16 | +21 | G G G P P |
4 (4) | Berghuizen | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | G G G G P |
5 (8) | SDO | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | P P P G G |
6 (5) | Weteringse Voetbal Combinatie | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | P G P G P |
7 (6) | Maarssen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | G G E P P |
8 (7) | FC Purmerend | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 | G P G P P |
9 (9) | 't Goy | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | P P G P P |
10 (10) | Westlandia | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:40 | -23 | G E P G P |
11 (11) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer II | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:55 | -47 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Victoria Boys | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | RKDEO | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34:14 | +20 | P P G G G |
3 (4) | Berghuizen | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | G G G G G |
4 (3) | Velsen | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | G E P G G |
5 (6) | Maarssen | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | P G P G G |
6 (7) | FC Purmerend | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | G P P P P |
7 (5) | Weteringse Voetbal Combinatie | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | P G G G G |
8 (9) | 't Goy | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | P E P G P |
9 (8) | SDO | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | P P P G P |
10 (10) | Westlandia | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:56 | -48 | P P P P P |
11 (11) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer II | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:53 | -47 | P P P P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEC Zwolle II | 68 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 114:12 | +102 |
2 | Stiens | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 68:26 | +42 |
3 | ONS Sneek | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 56:41 | +15 |
4 | HTC Zwolle | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 48:32 | +16 |
5 | Be Quick Dokkum | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 46:35 | +11 |
6 | AZSV | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 50:36 | +14 |
7 | ASC '62 | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 58:64 | -6 |
8 | MSC-Antaris | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 36:51 | -15 |
9 | SV Lycurgus | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 58:58 | 0 |
10 | HZVV | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 33:71 | -38 |
11 | Be Quick '28 II | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 26:62 | -36 |
12 | SVZW Wierden | 10 | 24 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 29:76 | -47 |
13 | OZC | 4 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 14:72 | -58 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADO Den Haag II | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 53:21 | +32 |
2 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 72:31 | +41 |
3 | Ter Leede II | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 66:30 | +36 |
4 | VVIJ | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 60:31 | +29 |
5 | Sport Vereniging Schollevaar | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 64:54 | +10 |
6 | IJzendijke | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 46:49 | -3 |
7 | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 64:55 | +9 |
8 | Sporting '70 | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 52:42 | +10 |
9 | SV Smerdiek | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 46:52 | -6 |
10 | Wartburgia II | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 33:48 | -15 |
11 | Berkel | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 38:58 | -20 |
12 | Reiger Boys II | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 28:66 | -38 |
13 | Delta Sports 1995 FC | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25:58 | -33 |
14 | Oostkapelle | 11 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 10:62 | -52 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bavel | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 71:24 | +47 |
2 | Trekvogels | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 69:45 | +24 |
3 | Nooit Gedacht | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 56:25 | +31 |
4 | RKVV Venlosche Boys | 39 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 70:43 | +27 |
5 | VV Amstenrade | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 |
6 | SSS '18 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 38:34 | +4 |
7 | OVV ’67 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 43:44 | -1 |
8 | VDZ | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 52:43 | +9 |
9 | Bekkerveld | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33:35 | -2 |
10 | Teisterbanders | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 43:51 | -8 |
11 | Door Eendracht Sterk Kaatsheuvel | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 30:94 | -64 |
12 | Eldenia II | 3 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 18:93 | -75 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Boys | 54 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 84:24 | +60 |
2 | RKDEO | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 69:23 | +46 |
3 | Velsen | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 65:33 | +32 |
4 | Berghuizen | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 63:36 | +27 |
5 | Weteringse Voetbal Combinatie | 30 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 46:46 | 0 |
6 | Maarssen | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 57:37 | +20 |
7 | FC Purmerend | 27 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 61:62 | -1 |
8 | SDO | 24 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 49:56 | -7 |
9 | 't Goy | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 37:49 | -12 |
10 | Westlandia | 11 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 25:96 | -71 |
11 | SV Fortuna Wormerveer II | -2 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 14:108 | -94 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos: