Copa KNVB Beker (2011/2012)
0
91 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
Final
08.0416:00
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles
3
0
FIN
Semifinales
22.0319:45
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
TE
2
4
2
2
FIN
21.0319:45
Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
1
3
FIN
Cuartos de Final
02.0219:45
PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nimega
3
2
FIN
01.0219:45
AZ Alkmaar
GVVV
2
1
FIN
01.0217:45
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
3
0
FIN
31.0119:45
Vitesse
Heerenveen
1
2
FIN
Octavos de Final
19.0113:30
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
2
3
FIN
22.1219:45
FC Twente
PSV Eindhoven
TE
1
2
1
2
FIN
22.1217:45
FC Eindhoven
Vitesse
1
2
FIN
21.1217:45
Heerenveen
FC Oss
11
1
FIN
21.1217:45
NEC Nimega
Achilles'29
3
0
FIN
20.1219:45
Heracles
De Graafschap
4
0
FIN
20.1219:00
Sparta Rotterdam
GVVV
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
20.1217:45
RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
3
2
FIN
Tercera Fase
27.1018:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
2
1
FIN
27.1018:00
NEC Nimega
FC Volendam
1
0
FIN
27.1016:45
FC Dordrecht
AZ Alkmaar
TE
2
3
2
2
FIN
26.1018:45
Roda JC
Ajax
2
4
FIN
26.1018:00
PSV Eindhoven
Lisse
3
0
FIN
26.1018:00
FC Twente
Genemuiden
4
3
FIN
26.1018:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Nijkerk
4
0
FIN
26.1018:00
Heracles
Berkum
4
0
FIN
26.1018:00
De Treffers
De Graafschap
1
5
FIN
26.1016:45
Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
2
1
FIN
25.1018:45
PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
0
1
FIN
25.1018:00
Achilles'29
MVV Maastricht
1
0
FIN
25.1018:00
Excelsior
GVVV
0
3
FIN
25.1018:00
Almere City
FC Eindhoven
1
2
FIN
25.1017:00
FC Oss
Den Bosch
TE
3
1
1
1
FIN
25.1016:45
Heerenveen
Harkemase Boys
6
1
FIN
Segunda Etapa
22.0918:45
AZ Alkmaar
Groningen
TE
4
2
1
1
FIN
22.0918:00
Achilles'29
SC Telstar
PEN
2
1
1
1
FIN
21.0918:45
De Graafschap
FC Utrecht
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
21.0918:00
UNA
FC Volendam
1
3
FIN
21.0918:00
FC Eindhoven
Emmen
3
1
FIN
21.0918:00
Zwaluwen
FC Twente
1
8
FIN
21.0918:00
De Treffers
HHC
3
2
FIN
21.0918:00
Jan Van Cuijk
Heracles
0
1
FIN
21.0918:00
Argon
Almere City
0
2
FIN
21.0918:00
Genemuiden
HSC '21
3
1
FIN
21.0918:00
Berkum
SC Veendam
2
0
FIN
21.0916:45
Noordwijk
Ajax
1
3
FIN
21.0915:00
Hilversum FC
RKC Waalwijk
0
3
FIN
21.0915:00
Scheveningen
ADO Den Haag
1
3
FIN
21.0915:00
HBS
Lisse
2
3
FIN
21.0915:00
VVSB
PSV Eindhoven
0
8
FIN
20.0918:45
Vitesse
NAC Breda
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
20.0918:00
ARC
MVV Maastricht
0
8
FIN
20.0918:00
Excelsior '31
Excelsior
0
5
FIN
20.0918:00
EVV
FC Oss
1
5
FIN
20.0918:00
Zwaluwen '30
GVVV
1
2
FIN
20.0918:00
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen
Den Bosch
1
2
FIN
20.0918:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Staphorst
TE
4
2
1
1
FIN
20.0918:00
Fortuna Sittard
NEC Nimega
TE
2
4
2
2
FIN
20.0918:00
IJsselmeervogels
FC Dordrecht
0
2
FIN
20.0918:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Helmond Sport
TE
3
1
1
1
FIN
20.0918:00
Harkemase Boys
Willem II
TE
4
2
2
2
FIN
20.0918:00
Bennekom
Roda JC
1
6
FIN
20.0918:00
Cambuur
PEC Zwolle
0
1
FIN
20.0917:45
Feyenoord
AGOVV Apeldoorn
4
0
FIN
20.0916:45
VVV Venlo
Heerenveen
0
2
FIN
20.0915:00
Montfoort
Sparta Rotterdam
1
6
FIN
Primera Fase
24.0818:00
Urk
Berkum
1
2
FIN
24.0818:00
SC NEC
Harkemase Boys
2
3
FIN
24.0818:00
Barendrecht
Hilversum FC
0
3
FIN
24.0818:00
Alphense Boys
Montfoort
0
1
FIN
24.0818:00
GVVV
Nemelaer
3
1
FIN
24.0818:00
ODIN '59
VVSB
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
24.0818:00
UNA
Spakenburg
2
0
FIN
24.0818:00
Jan Van Cuijk
Voorschoten '97
PEN
6
5
1
1
FIN
24.0818:00
Noordwijk
EHC Hoensbroek
4
1
FIN
24.0818:00
Achilles'29
Katwijk
1
0
FIN
24.0818:00
Young Boys
HSC '21
1
2
FIN
24.0818:00
vv Haaglandia (Zondag)
Lisse
0
1
FIN
24.0818:00
ARC
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal
6
2
FIN
24.0818:00
IJsselmeervogels
AFC
2
1
FIN
24.0818:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Hoogland
5
1
FIN
24.0818:00
SV Someren
Genemuiden
1
4
FIN
24.0818:00
Hollandia
Scheveningen
0
1
FIN
24.0818:00
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
0
FIN
24.0818:00
Staphorst
Groene Ster
4
2
FIN
24.0818:00
Voetbalvereniging Actief
Excelsior '31
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
24.0818:00
Be Quick 1887
HHC
0
3
FIN
24.0818:00
EVV
HSV Hoek
5
3
FIN
24.0817:30
FC Lienden
Bennekom
3
4
FIN
24.0817:00
SVZW
HBS
TE
4
5
4
4
FIN
24.0816:00
Capelle
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
24.0816:00
VCK Koudekerke
Argon
0
5
FIN
24.0816:00
GOES
Zwaluwen
1
5
FIN
23.0817:00
Zwaluwen '30
Susteren
3
0
FIN