3. División (2016)
0
2084 partidos
Últimos resultados
Noruega : 3. División
Jornada 26 (Grupo 10)
22.1014:00
Ranheim II
Steinkjer FK
2
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 7)
22.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nest-Sotra Fotball II
Brann II
Jornada 26 (Grupo 3)
22.1014:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Årdal
3
0
FIN
22.1014:00
Aurskog-Høland FK
Kongsvinger II
4
4
FIN
22.1014:00
Skedsmo FK
Sander IL
2
0
FIN
22.1014:00
Ullensaker / Kisa II
Flisa Fotball
1
6
FIN
22.1014:00
Lillestrøm II
Hallingdal Fotballklubb
9
0
FIN
22.1014:00
Valdres FK
Gran IL
1
1
FIN
22.1014:00
Hauerseter SK
Jevnaker IF
1
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 7)
22.1014:00
Arna-Bjørnar Fotball
Øystese IL
5
1
FIN
22.1014:00
Åsane Fotball II
Vestsiden-Askøy IL
5
3
FIN
22.1014:00
Bjarg
Tertnes Idrettslag
3
1
FIN
22.1014:00
IL Varegg
IL Gneist
3
1
FIN
22.1014:00
Sotra
Os
2
4
FIN
22.1014:00
Lyngbø SK
Austevoll IK
1
5
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Staal Jørpeland | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 59:28 | +31 | G G E G G |
2 | Bryne FK II | 49 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 79:46 | +33 | G G G G P |
3 | Sandnes Ulf II | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 43:26 | +17 | P E G P G |
4 | Brodd | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 58:24 | +34 | G E G G G |
5 | FK Haugesund II | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 71:40 | +31 | G G G G G |
6 | Ålgård FK | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 36:31 | +5 | P P P G P |
7 | Åkra | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 51:35 | +16 | G G P G P |
8 | Vardeneset BK | 34 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 32:53 | -21 | P P P P G |
9 | Randaberg IL | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 47:47 | 0 | P P E P G |
10 | Riska FK | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 36:59 | -23 | P G E P P |
11 | Frøyland IL | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 44:53 | -9 | G G G P P |
12 | SK Vard Haugesund II | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 38:64 | -26 | P P P E P |
13 | Odda FK | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 35:77 | -42 | G P E E G |
14 | Hinna | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 27:73 | -46 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Brodd | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 | +24 | G G G P G |
2 (1) | Staal Jørpeland | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | G E G G G |
3 (5) | FK Haugesund II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | G G G G G |
4 (3) | Sandnes Ulf II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | E G E G G |
5 (7) | Åkra | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | G P G E G |
6 (2) | Bryne FK II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 43:22 | +21 | G G P G G |
7 (6) | Ålgård FK | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | P G G E G |
8 (12) | SK Vard Haugesund II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | P E P P P |
9 (8) | Vardeneset BK | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | P P G G P |
10 (10) | Riska FK | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:32 | -9 | G P P P P |
11 (9) | Randaberg IL | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | P P E P G |
12 (11) | Frøyland IL | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | G G P P G |
13 (14) | Hinna | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | P P P G G |
14 (13) | Odda FK | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | G E G E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bryne FK II | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 36:24 | +12 | G G G P G |
2 (3) | Sandnes Ulf II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | P G P G G |
3 (1) | Staal Jørpeland | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | G G E G P |
4 (6) | Ålgård FK | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | P P P P G |
5 (5) | FK Haugesund II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35:24 | +11 | G G G E P |
6 (4) | Brodd | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | E G E P G |
7 (7) | Åkra | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | G P P G P |
8 (8) | Vardeneset BK | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | P P G G G |
9 (9) | Randaberg IL | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | P E G P E |
10 (10) | Riska FK | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:27 | -14 | P E P E P |
11 (11) | Frøyland IL | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | G P P P P |
12 (12) | SK Vard Haugesund II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:36 | -23 | P P P G P |
13 (13) | Odda FK | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16:43 | -27 | P E G P P |
14 (14) | Hinna | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8:45 | -37 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viking II | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 75:28 | +47 | G G P G G |
2 | Madla | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 53:29 | +24 | G G G G G |
3 | Express | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 66:39 | +27 | G G G G G |
4 | Start II | 43 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 63:36 | +27 | P P G G G |
5 | Lura IL | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 56:39 | +17 | P G P G G |
6 | Eiger FK | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 56:55 | +1 | G G P E P |
7 | FK Jerv II | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 55:52 | +3 | P P G E P |
8 | Mandalskameratene | 34 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 50:50 | 0 | P P G P G |
9 | Fotballklubben Vigør | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 56:57 | -1 | G P G P P |
10 | IL Skarphedin | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 37:54 | -17 | G G P P P |
11 | Notodden FK II | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 36:67 | -31 | P P P P P |
12 | Donn | 16 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 39:79 | -40 | P P P G P |
13 | Randesund IL | 10 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 24:81 | -57 | P P P P P |
14 | Sandefjord Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Start II | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | P G G G G |
2 (1) | Viking II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 44:14 | +30 | G G G P E |
3 (3) | Express | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:15 | +23 | G G P E G |
4 (2) | Madla | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | G G G P G |
5 (5) | Lura IL | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 38:15 | +23 | G G G E E |
6 (8) | Mandalskameratene | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | P G G G G |
7 (10) | IL Skarphedin | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | G P P G E |
8 (6) | Eiger FK | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29:23 | +6 | G E G P P |
9 (7) | FK Jerv II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 34:26 | +8 | P G P P G |
10 (9) | Fotballklubben Vigør | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | G G P G P |
11 (11) | Notodden FK II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | P P P P G |
12 (12) | Donn | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:36 | -12 | P G P P P |
13 (13) | Randesund IL | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | P P P E P |
14 (14) | Sandefjord Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Madla | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | G G G G E |
2 (1) | Viking II | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | Express | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | G G G P P |
4 (6) | Eiger FK | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:32 | -5 | G P P G G |
5 (5) | Lura IL | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | P P G G E |
6 (4) | Start II | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | P G G P P |
7 (7) | FK Jerv II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | P E G P G |
8 (9) | Fotballklubben Vigør | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | P P P P G |
9 (8) | Mandalskameratene | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | P P P G E |
10 (10) | IL Skarphedin | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13:39 | -26 | G P P E P |
11 (11) | Notodden FK II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:46 | -34 | P P E P G |
12 (12) | Donn | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15:43 | -28 | P P P P P |
13 (13) | Randesund IL | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9:46 | -37 | P P P G P |
14 (14) | Sandefjord Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vestfossen IF | 52 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 92:45 | +47 | P E G G P |
2 | Odds BK III | 52 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 73:56 | +17 | P P G G G |
3 | Strømsgodset IF III | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 75:46 | +29 | P G E E P |
4 | IF Ready | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 64:39 | +25 | G E E G G |
5 | Holmen IF | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 51:44 | +7 | G G E P G |
6 | Halsen | 49 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 71:46 | +25 | G G P G P |
7 | Mjøndalen II | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 85:43 | +42 | G P P P P |
8 | Åssiden IF | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 66:49 | +17 | G G P G G |
9 | Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 77:66 | +11 | E P G P G |
10 | Bærum SK II | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 51:72 | -21 | P G E P G |
11 | Kongsberg Idrettsforening | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 49:74 | -25 | G P G E P |
12 | Asker Fotball II | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 43:103 | -60 | P P P G G |
13 | Svelvik IF | 16 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 33:84 | -51 | P G P P P |
14 | Drammen FK | 6 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 21:84 | -63 | E P G P P |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vestfossen IF | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 60:10 | +50 | E G G G G |
2 (3) | Strømsgodset IF III | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 48:21 | +27 | G E G G G |
3 (2) | Odds BK III | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 39:20 | +19 | P G G G G |
4 (7) | Mjøndalen II | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 56:16 | +40 | P P G G P |
5 (9) | Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 52:22 | +30 | P G G G G |
6 (6) | Halsen | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | G G G P G |
7 (4) | IF Ready | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 42:26 | +16 | G E G P P |
8 (5) | Holmen IF | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | G E G G G |
9 (8) | Åssiden IF | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 33:19 | +14 | G P G P G |
10 (10) | Bærum SK II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 34:28 | +6 | G P P G E |
11 (11) | Kongsberg Idrettsforening | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:30 | +2 | G G P G G |
12 (12) | Asker Fotball II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:37 | -14 | P G P P P |
13 (13) | Svelvik IF | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 20:39 | -19 | G P P P P |
14 (14) | Drammen FK | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:36 | -21 | E G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | IF Ready | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | E G P P G |
2 (5) | Holmen IF | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | G P G G G |
3 (6) | Halsen | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 36:29 | +7 | G P P P G |
4 (8) | Åssiden IF | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33:30 | +3 | G G P P G |
5 (2) | Odds BK III | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 34:36 | -2 | P G G P G |
6 (1) | Vestfossen IF | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 32:35 | -3 | P G P G G |
7 (7) | Mjøndalen II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | G P P P G |
8 (3) | Strømsgodset IF III | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | P E P G G |
9 (9) | Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25:44 | -19 | E P G P G |
10 (10) | Bærum SK II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:44 | -27 | P E G G P |
11 (11) | Kongsberg Idrettsforening | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:44 | -27 | P E P P P |
12 (13) | Svelvik IF | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:45 | -32 | P P P P P |
13 (12) | Asker Fotball II | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20:66 | -46 | P P G P P |
14 (14) | Drammen FK | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6:48 | -42 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skedsmo FK | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 73:28 | +45 | G E G G G |
2 | Flisa Fotball | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 67:31 | +36 | G E G P E |
3 | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 81:23 | +58 | G G G G P |
4 | Lillestrøm II | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 90:35 | +55 | G E G G G |
5 | Valdres FK | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 64:33 | +31 | E P P G G |
6 | Hauerseter SK | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 48:45 | +3 | P G P P E |
7 | Aurskog-Høland FK | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 53:47 | +6 | E E G P P |
8 | Årdal | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 56:46 | +10 | P G P P P |
9 | Gran IL | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 43:49 | -6 | E E G P G |
10 | Kongsvinger II | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 40:61 | -21 | E G P G P |
11 | Ullensaker / Kisa II | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 29:74 | -45 | P P P P G |
12 | Jevnaker IF | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 26:62 | -36 | G E G E P |
13 | Hallingdal Fotballklubb | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 28:93 | -65 | P P P G P |
14 | Sander IL | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 27:98 | -71 | P P P E G |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Lillestrøm II | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 66:14 | +52 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Skedsmo FK | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 39:10 | +29 | G G G G G |
3 (5) | Valdres FK | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 39:12 | +27 | E P G G G |
4 (3) | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 48:10 | +38 | G G E P G |
5 (2) | Flisa Fotball | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:14 | +19 | E P P G E |
6 (6) | Hauerseter SK | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | P P E P G |
7 (8) | Årdal | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 36:16 | +20 | G P P G G |
8 (7) | Aurskog-Høland FK | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | E G P P G |
9 (9) | Gran IL | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | E P G G P |
10 (10) | Kongsvinger II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | G G G E G |
11 (11) | Ullensaker / Kisa II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:33 | -16 | P P P E E |
12 (13) | Hallingdal Fotballklubb | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | P G P E P |
13 (12) | Jevnaker IF | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | E G P E P |
14 (14) | Sander IL | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:44 | -31 | P E G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skedsmo FK | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 34:18 | +16 | E G E G G |
2 (2) | Flisa Fotball | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | G G E E G |
3 (3) | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:13 | +20 | G G P G G |
4 (5) | Valdres FK | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | P G G E P |
5 (4) | Lillestrøm II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | E G G G P |
6 (7) | Aurskog-Høland FK | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | E P G P P |
7 (6) | Hauerseter SK | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | G P G E P |
8 (8) | Årdal | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | P P P P G |
9 (9) | Gran IL | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | E G G E P |
10 (11) | Ullensaker / Kisa II | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:41 | -29 | P P G P P |
11 (10) | Kongsvinger II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:43 | -27 | E P P G E |
12 (12) | Jevnaker IF | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:36 | -23 | G E P P E |
13 (14) | Sander IL | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:54 | -40 | P P P P P |
14 (13) | Hallingdal Fotballklubb | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8:58 | -50 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eidsvold | 69 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 114:22 | +92 | G G G G G |
2 | Redalen IL | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 72:40 | +32 | E G G P G |
3 | FF Lillehammer | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54:26 | +28 | G G G G E |
4 | Raufoss II | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 80:44 | +36 | P G G G G |
5 | Sverresborg IF | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 70:35 | +35 | G G G G P |
6 | SK Trygg / Lade | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 58:43 | +15 | P G G G G |
7 | Strindheim TF II | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 49:56 | -7 | G P P G P |
8 | Heimdal IF | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 48:63 | -15 | P P P G G |
9 | Faaberg | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42:47 | -5 | G P P P E |
10 | Hamarkameratene Fotball II | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 45:53 | -8 | G P P P P |
11 | SK Gjøvik-Lyn II | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 53:64 | -11 | P E P P G |
12 | Ottestad Idrettslag | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 47:76 | -29 | P E P P P |
13 | Kattem Idrettslag | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 33:89 | -56 | E P G P P |
14 | Alvdal IL | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 25:132 | -107 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eidsvold | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 67:6 | +61 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Redalen IL | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 40:16 | +24 | G G G G P |
3 (7) | Strindheim TF II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:17 | +18 | G G G G G |
4 (3) | FF Lillehammer | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36:11 | +25 | G G P G G |
5 (6) | SK Trygg / Lade | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | G G G E G |
6 (4) | Raufoss II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 59:20 | +39 | G G G E P |
7 (5) | Sverresborg IF | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 41:15 | +26 | G G G G G |
8 (8) | Heimdal IF | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:24 | +5 | P G P P G |
9 (11) | SK Gjøvik-Lyn II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | E G G P P |
10 (9) | Faaberg | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | P P E G P |
11 (10) | Hamarkameratene Fotball II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22:21 | +1 | G P P G G |
12 (13) | Kattem Idrettslag | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | E G P P G |
13 (12) | Ottestad Idrettslag | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22:36 | -14 | P P P E P |
14 (14) | Alvdal IL | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:51 | -37 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eidsvold | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 47:16 | +31 | G G P G P |
2 (2) | Redalen IL | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32:24 | +8 | E G P G G |
3 (4) | Raufoss II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | P G G G G |
4 (5) | Sverresborg IF | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | G P P G E |
5 (3) | FF Lillehammer | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | G G E E G |
6 (6) | SK Trygg / Lade | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | P G G P P |
7 (8) | Heimdal IF | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19:39 | -20 | P P G G G |
8 (9) | Faaberg | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | G P P P G |
9 (7) | Strindheim TF II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:39 | -25 | P P P E G |
10 (10) | Hamarkameratene Fotball II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | P P P P G |
11 (12) | Ottestad Idrettslag | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25:40 | -15 | E P G P G |
12 (11) | SK Gjøvik-Lyn II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:38 | -19 | P P P P P |
13 (13) | Kattem Idrettslag | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8:58 | -50 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Alvdal IL | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11:81 | -70 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brann II | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 62:24 | +38 | G E G G G |
2 | Sotra | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 66:31 | +35 | P P E G G |
3 | IL Varegg | 49 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 57:33 | +24 | G G G P G |
4 | Os | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 61:38 | +23 | G G P G P |
5 | Bjarg | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 56:50 | +6 | G P G G P |
6 | Åsane Fotball II | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 52:42 | +10 | G P G P G |
7 | Austevoll IK | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 44:49 | -5 | G G P G P |
8 | Arna-Bjørnar Fotball | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 43:57 | -14 | G G G P G |
9 | Lyngbø SK | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 34:53 | -19 | P G E P P |
10 | Tertnes Idrettslag | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 37:53 | -16 | P P P P P |
11 | IL Gneist | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 33:55 | -22 | P P G P P |
12 | Vestsiden-Askøy IL | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 38:65 | -27 | P P E P P |
13 | Øystese IL | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 36:69 | -33 | P P P G G |
14 | Nest-Sotra Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brann II | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | G E G G E |
2 (3) | IL Varegg | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 36:20 | +16 | G G G E P |
3 (2) | Sotra | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | P E G G G |
4 (6) | Åsane Fotball II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | G G G E P |
5 (5) | Bjarg | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | G G P E P |
6 (7) | Austevoll IK | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | G G P G P |
7 (4) | Os | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 38:21 | +17 | G G P G G |
8 (13) | Øystese IL | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | P G P E P |
9 (10) | Tertnes Idrettslag | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | P P E P P |
10 (11) | IL Gneist | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | P G P G P |
11 (12) | Vestsiden-Askøy IL | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | P P P P P |
12 (8) | Arna-Bjørnar Fotball | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | G G G P P |
13 (9) | Lyngbø SK | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | P P P P G |
14 (14) | Nest-Sotra Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brann II | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 | G G G P G |
2 (2) | Sotra | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33:19 | +14 | P G G G G |
3 (4) | Os | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | G P P G G |
4 (3) | IL Varegg | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21:13 | +8 | G P P G G |
5 (5) | Bjarg | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:28 | -3 | P G G E P |
6 (9) | Lyngbø SK | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | G E P E G |
7 (6) | Åsane Fotball II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | P P G G G |
8 (8) | Arna-Bjørnar Fotball | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | G P G E G |
9 (7) | Austevoll IK | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | G P P E E |
10 (11) | IL Gneist | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | P P E P P |
11 (12) | Vestsiden-Askøy IL | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | P E P P G |
12 (10) | Tertnes Idrettslag | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | P P P G P |
13 (13) | Øystese IL | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 16:42 | -26 | P P G P P |
14 (14) | Nest-Sotra Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolstad | 61 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 95:39 | +56 | P P G G G |
2 | Orkla | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 100:42 | +58 | G G E G G |
3 | Steinkjer FK | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 99:46 | +53 | P G E G P |
4 | Verdal IL | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 72:41 | +31 | G G G G G |
5 | Rødde FK | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 66:40 | +26 | G G E G E |
6 | KIL / Hemne | 46 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 71:48 | +23 | G P G G G |
7 | Charlottenlund Sportsklubb | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 78:60 | +18 | P G P P G |
8 | IL Stjørdals-Blink II | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 64:79 | -15 | P P P P G |
9 | Ranheim II | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 62:58 | +4 | G G P P E |
10 | Byåsen Toppfotball II | 28 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 38:72 | -34 | E P G P P |
11 | NTNUI | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 44:77 | -33 | G G E G P |
12 | Rørvik IL | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 58:88 | -30 | E P G P P |
13 | Namsos | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 42:98 | -56 | P P P P P |
14 | Buvik IL | 10 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 30:131 | -101 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Steinkjer FK | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 69:10 | +59 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Verdal IL | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 49:12 | +37 | G G G G E |
3 (1) | Kolstad | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 55:12 | +43 | P G G G G |
4 (2) | Orkla | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 55:13 | +42 | G G G E E |
5 (7) | Charlottenlund Sportsklubb | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 50:24 | +26 | G P G E P |
6 (6) | KIL / Hemne | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 41:29 | +12 | G G G P P |
7 (5) | Rødde FK | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 39:21 | +18 | G E G G E |
8 (8) | IL Stjørdals-Blink II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35:33 | +2 | P P G E G |
9 (9) | Ranheim II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | G P E G P |
10 (10) | Byåsen Toppfotball II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:34 | -13 | P P P G P |
11 (12) | Rørvik IL | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 38:40 | -2 | E G P E G |
12 (11) | NTNUI | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | G E P E P |
13 (13) | Namsos | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21:38 | -17 | P P P G P |
14 (14) | Buvik IL | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21:48 | -27 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolstad | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40:27 | +13 | P G G G G |
2 (2) | Orkla | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 45:29 | +16 | G E G G E |
3 (5) | Rødde FK | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | G G E E G |
4 (6) | KIL / Hemne | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30:19 | +11 | P G P E G |
5 (9) | Ranheim II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:34 | -3 | G P G E E |
6 (7) | Charlottenlund Sportsklubb | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:36 | -8 | P P G E E |
7 (8) | IL Stjørdals-Blink II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:46 | -17 | P P G P G |
8 (4) | Verdal IL | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | G G P P E |
9 (3) | Steinkjer FK | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 30:36 | -6 | P E P E P |
10 (10) | Byåsen Toppfotball II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:38 | -21 | E G P P P |
11 (11) | NTNUI | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19:46 | -27 | G G P P G |
12 (13) | Namsos | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21:60 | -39 | P P P P P |
13 (12) | Rørvik IL | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20:48 | -28 | P P P P G |
14 (14) | Buvik IL | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:83 | -74 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportsklubben Herd | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 69:28 | +41 | P E E P G |
2 | Spjelkavik | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 66:29 | +37 | G G E G G |
3 | Træff | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 53:33 | +20 | G E G G G |
4 | Aalesund II | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 77:35 | +42 | G E E G G |
5 | Fjøra | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 53:40 | +13 | G P G G P |
6 | Hødd IL II | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 63:57 | +6 | G E P G E |
7 | Volda | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 61:44 | +17 | G E G P G |
8 | Bergsøy Idrettslag | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 51:51 | 0 | P E P P E |
9 | Kristiansund FK | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 47:51 | -4 | P E G P P |
10 | Stryn Fotball | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42:50 | -8 | P E P G P |
11 | Sogndal II | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 50:55 | -5 | P G G G P |
12 | Florø SK II | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 36:87 | -51 | P P P P G |
13 | SK Rollon | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 35:65 | -30 | G G E P P |
14 | Surnadal IL | 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 20:98 | -78 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sportsklubben Herd | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 43:8 | +35 | E G G G G |
2 (4) | Aalesund II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 48:17 | +31 | E G G G G |
3 (2) | Spjelkavik | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:9 | +28 | G E G E G |
4 (3) | Træff | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:14 | +19 | E G G G G |
5 (5) | Fjøra | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | G P G E G |
6 (7) | Volda | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42:18 | +24 | G G G G P |
7 (6) | Hødd IL II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 34:14 | +20 | G E G E P |
8 (8) | Bergsøy Idrettslag | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | P P G G G |
9 (9) | Kristiansund FK | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | G P G G P |
10 (10) | Stryn Fotball | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | P E G G G |
11 (12) | Florø SK II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:36 | -6 | P G E G G |
12 (11) | Sogndal II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | G P P G G |
13 (13) | SK Rollon | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | G G P E G |
14 (14) | Surnadal IL | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:29 | -17 | P P E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Spjelkavik | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | G G G E P |
2 (3) | Træff | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | G G P P P |
3 (4) | Aalesund II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | G E G P G |
4 (1) | Sportsklubben Herd | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | P E P E E |
5 (5) | Fjøra | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | G P G P P |
6 (11) | Sogndal II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:31 | -8 | P G G P P |
7 (10) | Stryn Fotball | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | P P P G G |
8 (8) | Bergsøy Idrettslag | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | E P E P P |
9 (9) | Kristiansund FK | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | P E P P G |
10 (6) | Hødd IL II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 29:43 | -14 | P E P P G |
11 (7) | Volda | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | E P E E P |
12 (13) | SK Rollon | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:36 | -21 | E P P G P |
13 (12) | Florø SK II | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6:51 | -45 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Surnadal IL | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8:69 | -61 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyn | 65 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 69:20 | +49 | G E G G G |
2 | Skjetten Fotball | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 72:28 | +44 | G G G G P |
3 | Korsvoll IL | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 66:43 | +23 | E G G G G |
4 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 51:31 | +20 | E E P E G |
5 | Kjelsås Fotball II | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 42:39 | +3 | G P E G E |
6 | Rilindja IL Olso | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 60:55 | +5 | G G P P E |
7 | Grorud II | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 59:54 | +5 | G E E G G |
8 | Sportsforeningen Grei | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 47:47 | 0 | G P E P P |
9 | Lommedalen IL | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 47:45 | +2 | P P G G G |
10 | Strømmen IF II | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 50:65 | -15 | P P P P P |
11 | Lørenskog IF II | 29 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 43:71 | -28 | P P G P P |
12 | Manglerud Star TF | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 29:53 | -24 | P G P E G |
13 | Skeid II | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 38:74 | -36 | P E E P P |
14 | Hasle-Løren IL | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 31:79 | -48 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Lørenskog IF II: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lyn | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 39:12 | +27 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Korsvoll IL | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 33:22 | +11 | E G G G P |
3 (4) | Lokomotiv Oslo | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | E G G E P |
4 (2) | Skjetten Fotball | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 38:17 | +21 | G G P P P |
5 (11) | Lørenskog IF II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:36 | -8 | P G P P P |
6 (5) | Kjelsås Fotball II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | G E E G G |
7 (10) | Strømmen IF II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:32 | -2 | P P G G G |
8 (7) | Grorud II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 34:28 | +6 | G E G G G |
9 (9) | Lommedalen IL | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | P G G E G |
10 (6) | Rilindja IL Olso | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | G P G P G |
11 (8) | Sportsforeningen Grei | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | P P E P G |
12 (13) | Skeid II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | E P E G P |
13 (12) | Manglerud Star TF | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | P E E G G |
14 (14) | Hasle-Løren IL | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:37 | -18 | G P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lyn | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 | E G E G G |
2 (2) | Skjetten Fotball | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34:11 | +23 | G G P P G |
3 (3) | Korsvoll IL | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | G G P G E |
4 (4) | Lokomotiv Oslo | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | E P E G G |
5 (6) | Rilindja IL Olso | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:32 | +2 | G P E P E |
6 (5) | Kjelsås Fotball II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | P G G P P |
7 (8) | Sportsforeningen Grei | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | G E P E P |
8 (7) | Grorud II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | E G G G P |
9 (9) | Lommedalen IL | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | P G E G P |
10 (10) | Strømmen IF II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | P P P E P |
11 (12) | Manglerud Star TF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | G P G P P |
12 (11) | Lørenskog IF II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | P P P P P |
13 (13) | Skeid II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21:49 | -28 | P E P P P |
14 (14) | Hasle-Løren IL | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12:42 | -30 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kråkerøy | 67 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 81:20 | +61 | G G G G P |
2 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 110:25 | +85 | P G G G G |
3 | Østsiden IL | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 61:26 | +35 | P P G P G |
4 | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 63:35 | +28 | G P G G G |
5 | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 84:33 | +51 | G G G G G |
6 | Nordstrand | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 62:60 | +2 | E G G P G |
7 | Fredrikstad II | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 63:38 | +25 | G G P P G |
8 | Ås Idrettslag | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 50:55 | -5 | E P G G P |
9 | Sarpsborg FK | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 61:78 | -17 | G G P G P |
10 | Oslojuvelene FK | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 52:71 | -19 | E P P G G |
11 | Trosvik IF | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 53:96 | -43 | P E P P P |
12 | Follo FK II | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 35:84 | -49 | E P P P P |
13 | IL Sparta Sarpsborg | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 35:80 | -45 | P P P P P |
14 | Røa IL | 5 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 26:135 | -109 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 56:13 | +43 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Kråkerøy | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 40:13 | +27 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | Østsiden IL | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | P G G G G |
4 (6) | Nordstrand | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 34:26 | +8 | G P G G G |
5 (2) | Sarpsborg 08 II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 56:11 | +45 | P G G G G |
6 (4) | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | P G G G G |
7 (7) | Fredrikstad II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38:14 | +24 | G G G G E |
8 (8) | Ås Idrettslag | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | P G E G P |
9 (12) | Follo FK II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | E P P P P |
10 (9) | Sarpsborg FK | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 40:36 | +4 | G G P G E |
11 (11) | Trosvik IF | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | P P P P G |
12 (10) | Oslojuvelene FK | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 27:35 | -8 | E P G P P |
13 (13) | IL Sparta Sarpsborg | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:38 | -21 | P P P G P |
14 (14) | Røa IL | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 13:66 | -53 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kråkerøy | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 41:7 | +34 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Sarpsborg 08 II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 54:14 | +40 | G G G G P |
3 (3) | Østsiden IL | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | P P P G G |
4 (4) | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | G G G P G |
5 (5) | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | G G G P P |
6 (10) | Oslojuvelene FK | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:36 | -11 | P G G P G |
7 (6) | Nordstrand | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 28:34 | -6 | E G G P G |
8 (7) | Fredrikstad II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | G P P E P |
9 (8) | Ås Idrettslag | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:33 | -10 | E G P G P |
10 (11) | Trosvik IF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:58 | -35 | E P P G P |
11 (9) | Sarpsborg FK | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21:42 | -21 | G P P P P |
12 (13) | IL Sparta Sarpsborg | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:42 | -24 | P P P P E |
13 (12) | Follo FK II | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16:56 | -40 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Røa IL | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13:69 | -56 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fløya | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 82:23 | +59 | G P G G G |
2 | Salangen IF | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 56:19 | +37 | E P P G G |
3 | Alta IF II | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 53:31 | +22 | G G E G P |
4 | Skjervøy | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 53:33 | +20 | E G G G P |
5 | Kirkenes IF | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 46:33 | +13 | P G E G P |
6 | IF Skarp Tromsø | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 51:39 | +12 | E G G P G |
7 | Bjørnevatn Idrettslag | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 40:38 | +2 | G P E P P |
8 | Bossekop UL | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 42:57 | -15 | P G G P G |
9 | Tromsø IL III | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 38:56 | -18 | G P P P G |
10 | Ishavsbyen FK | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 42:78 | -36 | E P E P G |
11 | Hammerfest FK | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 26:62 | -36 | P G P P P |
12 | Tverrelvdalen IL | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 27:87 | -60 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fløya | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 53:10 | +43 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Salangen IF | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 35:7 | +28 | E P G G E |
3 (3) | Alta IF II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | G G G G E |
4 (4) | Skjervøy | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | G G P G E |
5 (5) | Kirkenes IF | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | P E P G E |
6 (6) | IF Skarp Tromsø | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | G P P G G |
7 (7) | Bjørnevatn Idrettslag | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | G P P G P |
8 (8) | Bossekop UL | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | G P P G G |
9 (10) | Ishavsbyen FK | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 28:38 | -10 | E E G P P |
10 (11) | Hammerfest FK | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | G P P G P |
11 (9) | Tromsø IL III | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | G P G P G |
12 (12) | Tverrelvdalen IL | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16:40 | -24 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fløya | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | P G G G E |
2 (5) | Kirkenes IF | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | G G P G G |
3 (6) | IF Skarp Tromsø | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 31:25 | +6 | E G G P E |
4 (4) | Skjervøy | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | E G G G E |
5 (2) | Salangen IF | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | P G G P G |
6 (3) | Alta IF II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | G E P P G |
7 (8) | Bossekop UL | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:32 | -16 | P G G P G |
8 (9) | Tromsø IL III | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | P P G P P |
9 (7) | Bjørnevatn Idrettslag | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | P E P P E |
10 (10) | Ishavsbyen FK | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:40 | -26 | P P G P P |
11 (12) | Tverrelvdalen IL | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11:47 | -36 | P P P P P |
12 (11) | Hammerfest FK | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7:35 | -28 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sortland Idrettslag | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 47:23 | +24 | G G G G P |
2 | Junkeren | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 49:36 | +13 | P E G P E |
3 | Mosjøen IL | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 64:39 | +25 | E E G G G |
4 | Mjølner | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 54:31 | +23 | G G G G G |
5 | Bodø / Glimt II | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 57:41 | +16 | G P G G G |
6 | FK Fauske / Sprint | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 52:44 | +8 | E G P G G |
7 | Sandnessjøen IL | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 43:42 | +1 | P P G P P |
8 | Melbo IL | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 42:45 | -3 | P P P P E |
9 | Brønnøysund IL | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 39:50 | -11 | G G P P P |
10 | Stålkameratene IL | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 | G P P P E |
11 | Lofoten FK Svolvær | 21 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 45:69 | -24 | P P P G P |
12 | Medkila IL | 5 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 21:80 | -59 | P G P P E |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sortland Idrettslag | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Mjølner | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 34:18 | +16 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Mosjøen IL | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | E G G G P |
4 (5) | Bodø / Glimt II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34:14 | +20 | G G G G G |
5 (2) | Junkeren | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | P G E P G |
6 (7) | Sandnessjøen IL | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | P P P P E |
7 (6) | FK Fauske / Sprint | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 35:24 | +11 | E P G G P |
8 (10) | Stålkameratene IL | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | G P G E P |
9 (8) | Melbo IL | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | P P P G E |
10 (11) | Lofoten FK Svolvær | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 31:35 | -4 | P G P G G |
11 (9) | Brønnøysund IL | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | G P P P G |
12 (12) | Medkila IL | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14:35 | -21 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Junkeren | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:21 | +2 | E P G G E |
2 (3) | Mosjøen IL | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 36:25 | +11 | E G G P G |
3 (4) | Mjølner | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | G G G G E |
4 (1) | Sortland Idrettslag | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | G P G P P |
5 (6) | FK Fauske / Sprint | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | G G P P E |
6 (5) | Bodø / Glimt II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:27 | -4 | P G G P G |
7 (8) | Melbo IL | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | P P E P E |
8 (9) | Brønnøysund IL | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | G P G P P |
9 (7) | Sandnessjøen IL | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | P G P G P |
10 (11) | Lofoten FK Svolvær | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14:34 | -20 | P P P P P |
11 (10) | Stålkameratene IL | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | P P E P G |
12 (12) | Medkila IL | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:45 | -38 | G P P P P |