Druga Liga (2010/2011)
0
198 partidos
Últimos resultados
Montenegro : Druga Liga
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
28.0515:30
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Ibar Rožaje
2
2
FIN
28.0515:30
Iskra
Kom
2
3
FIN
28.0515:30
Berane
FK Zabjelo Podgorica
4
0
FIN
28.0515:30
FK Čelik Nikšić
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
5
0
FIN
28.0515:30
Jedinstvo
FK Pljevlja 1997
0
0
FIN
28.0515:30
Bokelj
Jezero
1
1
FIN
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
22.0515:30
Bokelj
Jedinstvo
3
0
FIN
22.0515:30
FK Pljevlja 1997
FK Čelik Nikšić
1
1
FIN
22.0515:30
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Berane
1
3
FIN
22.0515:30
FK Zabjelo Podgorica
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
0
1
FIN
22.0515:30
FK Ibar Rožaje
Iskra
3
1
FIN
22.0515:30
Jezero
Kom
2
2
FIN
Jornada 31 (Temporada Regular)
15.0515:00
Iskra
FK Zabjelo Podgorica
3
2
FIN
15.0515:00
Berane
FK Pljevlja 1997
2
0
FIN
15.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bokelj | 77 | 33 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 61:22 | +39 | E G G G G |
2 | Jedinstvo | 53 | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 33:28 | +5 | E P E G P |
3 | Berane | 51 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 46:32 | +14 | G G G P G |
4 | Iskra | 47 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 39:40 | -1 | P P G E G |
5 | FK Bratstvo Cijevna | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 43:34 | +9 | E G G P P |
6 | Kom | 45 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 37:31 | +6 | G E P E G |
7 | FK Ibar Rožaje | 44 | 33 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 | E G G E E |
8 | FK Čelik Nikšić | 42 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 37:34 | +3 | G E P P P |
9 | Jezero | 39 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 38:57 | -19 | E E E E G |
10 | FK Zabjelo Podgorica | 34 | 33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 34:48 | -14 | P P P E E |
11 | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 30 | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 36:53 | -17 | P P E P E |
12 | FK Pljevlja 1997 | 25 | 33 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 25:50 | -25 | E E P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Jezero: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bokelj | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 34:8 | +26 | E G G P G |
2 (3) | Berane | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | G G G G G |
3 (8) | FK Čelik Nikšić | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | G P P E P |
4 (2) | Jedinstvo | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | E E G G P |
5 (10) | FK Zabjelo Podgorica | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | P E G E E |
6 (9) | Jezero | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | E E G G G |
7 (5) | FK Bratstvo Cijevna | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | E P G E E |
8 (7) | FK Ibar Rožaje | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | G E G E G |
9 (4) | Iskra | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | P G G E G |
10 (6) | Kom | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17:15 | +2 | P G P G P |
11 (11) | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | P E E G E |
12 (12) | FK Pljevlja 1997 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | E P E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bokelj | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | G G G E G |
2 (6) | Kom | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | G E E E G |
3 (4) | Iskra | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | P E G G E |
4 (2) | Jedinstvo | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | P P E E E |
5 (3) | Berane | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15:16 | -1 | G P E P P |
6 (5) | FK Bratstvo Cijevna | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | G G P P G |
7 (7) | FK Ibar Rožaje | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | E G E E P |
8 (11) | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | P P P P P |
9 (9) | Jezero | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:36 | -20 | E E G P E |
10 (8) | FK Čelik Nikšić | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | E P P P E |
11 (12) | FK Pljevlja 1997 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10:28 | -18 | E P P P P |
12 (10) | FK Zabjelo Podgorica | 8 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | P P E P E |