División A (2022/2023)
0
88 partidos
Últimos resultados
Moldavia : División A
Jornada 7 (Segunda Fase)
28.0413:00
Olimp Comrat
Real Succes
0
1
FIN
28.0413:00
Sheriff II
Speranis Nisporeni
1
1
FIN
28.0413:00
Sucleia
Văsieni
2
3
FIN
28.0413:00
FCM Ungheni
Speranța Drochia
0
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Segunda Fase)
22.0413:00
Speranis Nisporeni
Sucleia
7
0
FIN
22.0413:00
Real Succes
Sheriff II
0
4
FIN
22.0413:00
Speranța Drochia
Olimp Comrat
1
1
FIN
22.0409:00
Văsieni
FCM Ungheni
5
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Segunda Fase)
15.0413:00
Văsieni
Speranța Drochia
1
2
FIN
15.0413:00
FCM Ungheni
Sporting Trestieni
0
3
FIN
14.0413:00
Sheriff II
Olimp Comrat
6
1
FIN
14.0413:00
Sucleia
Real Succes
2
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Segunda Fase)
08.0413:00
Speranța Drochia
Sheriff II
0
3
FIN
07.0413:00
Real Succes
FCM Ungheni
0
3
FIN
07.0413:00
Sporting Trestieni
Văsieni
2
1
FIN
07.0413:00
Olimp Comrat
Sucleia
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Segunda Fase)
01.0413:00
FCM Ungheni
Olimp Comrat
0
4
FIN
31.0313:00
Sucleia
Sheriff II
1
5
FIN
31.0313:00
Văsieni
Real Succes
4
4
FIN
31.0313:00
Sporting Trestieni
Speranța Drochia
6
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Segunda Fase)
18.0313:00
Speranța Drochia
Sucleia
1
2
FIN
18.0313:00
Sheriff II
FCM Ungheni
4
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Olimp Comrat
Văsieni
1
2
FIN
17.0313:00
Real Succes
Sporting Trestieni
2
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Segunda Fase)
11.0312:00
FCM Ungheni
Sucleia
0
1
FIN
11.0312:00
Sporting Trestieni
Olimp Comrat
2
1
FIN
10.0312:00
Real Succes
Speranța Drochia
1
4
FIN
10.0312:00
Văsieni
Sheriff II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
13.1111:00
Speranța Drochia
Real Succes
3
1
FIN
13.1111:00
Sheriff II
Floreşti
0
1
FIN
13.1111:00
Sucleia
Sporting Trestieni
6
0
FIN
13.1111:00
Olimp Comrat
Văsieni
2
1
FIN
13.1111:00
FCM Ungheni
Făleşti
0
2
FIN
13.1111:00
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Spartanii Selemet
5
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
08.1111:00
Sheriff II
Făleşti
4
1
FIN
05.1111:00
Speranța Drochia
Văsieni
0
1
FIN
05.1111:00
Sucleia
Floreşti
0
1
FIN
04.1111:00
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Real Succes
7
0
FIN
04.1111:00
Olimp Comrat
Spartanii Selemet
0
4
FIN
04.1111:00
FCM Ungheni
Sporting Trestieni
3
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
29.1011:00
Văsieni
Olimp Comrat
3
1
FIN
29.1011:00
Făleşti
FCM Ungheni
4
1
FIN
29.1011:00
Spartanii Selemet
FCA Victoria Chisinau
4
1
FIN
28.1011:00
Sporting Trestieni
Sucleia
6
1
FIN
28.1011:00
Real Succes
Speranța Drochia
2
1
FIN
27.1011:00
Floreşti
Sheriff II
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
22.1011:00
Spartanii Selemet
Văsieni
4
0
FIN
22.1011:00
Sheriff II
Sporting Trestieni
4
0
FIN
22.1011:00
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Speranța Drochia
1
0
FIN
22.1011:00
Făleşti
Floreşti
1
2
FIN
21.1011:00
Olimp Comrat
Real Succes
2
0
FIN
21.1011:00
FCM Ungheni
Sucleia
6
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
15.1012:00
Speranța Drochia
Olimp Comrat
2
2
FIN
15.1012:00
Sporting Trestieni
Făleşti
2
4
FIN
15.1012:00
Sucleia
Sheriff II
0
5
FIN
15.1012:00
Văsieni
FCA Victoria Chisinau
0
2
FIN
14.1012:00
Floreşti
FCM Ungheni
2
0
FIN
14.1012:00
Real Succes
Spartanii Selemet
0
4
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
08.1012:00
Făleşti
Sucleia
2
1
FIN
08.1012:00
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Olimp Comrat
9
0
FIN
08.1012:00
FCM Ungheni
Sheriff II
1
1
FIN
07.1012:00
Spartanii Selemet
Speranța Drochia
3
0
FIN
07.1012:00
Văsieni
Real Succes
1
6
FIN
07.1012:00
Floreşti
Sporting Trestieni
3
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
04.1012:00
Real Succes
Văsieni
1
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
01.1013:00
Spartanii Selemet
Olimp Comrat
2
1
FIN
01.1013:00
Făleşti
Sheriff II
1
1
FIN
01.1013:00
Real Succes
FCA Victoria Chisinau
1
7
FIN
30.0913:00
Văsieni
Speranța Drochia
2
1
FIN
30.0913:00
Floreşti
Sucleia
3
1
FIN
30.0913:00
Sporting Trestieni
FCM Ungheni
2
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
10.0914:00
Văsieni
Spartanii Selemet
1
2
FIN
10.0914:00
Speranța Drochia
FCA Victoria Chisinau
2
1
FIN
09.0914:00
Sucleia
FCM Ungheni
0
3
FIN
09.0914:00
Real Succes
Olimp Comrat
2
2
FIN
09.0914:00
Sporting Trestieni
Sheriff II
0
0
FIN
09.0914:00
Floreşti
Făleşti
1
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
03.0914:00
FCM Ungheni
Floreşti
1
0
FIN
03.0914:00
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Văsieni
5
1
FIN
03.0914:00
Olimp Comrat
Speranța Drochia
1
2
FIN
02.0914:00
Spartanii Selemet
Real Succes
2
0
FIN
02.0914:00
Sheriff II
Sucleia
11
0
FIN
02.0914:00
Făleşti
Sporting Trestieni
1
3
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
27.0814:00
Speranța Drochia
Spartanii Selemet
3
0
FIN
27.0814:00
Sporting Trestieni
Floreşti
2
1
FIN
27.0814:00
Sheriff II
FCM Ungheni
2
1
FIN
26.0814:00
Olimp Comrat
FCA Victoria Chisinau
1
3
FIN
26.0814:00
Sucleia
Făleşti
1
3
FIN