Liga de Expansión MX (2013/2014)
0
236 partidos
Últimos resultados
México : Liga de Expansión MX
Campeonato - Final
11.0501:00
Universidad Guadalajara
Tecos
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
08.0502:00
Tecos
Universidad Guadalajara
0
0
FIN
Clausura - Final
04.0502:00
Correcaminos UAT
Tecos
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
01.0502:00
Tecos
Correcaminos UAT
0
0
FIN
Clausura - Semifinales
27.0402:00
Correcaminos UAT
CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
0
FIN
27.0400:00
Tecos
Necaxa
0
0
FIN
24.0402:00
Necaxa
Tecos
0
0
FIN
24.0400:00
CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Correcaminos UAT
2
0
FIN
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
20.0401:00
Necaxa
Delfines FC
4
1
FIN
19.0423:00
Tecos
Dorados
1
1
FIN
19.0417:00
Universidad Guadalajara
CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
0
FIN
17.0403:00
Dorados
Tecos
1
1
FIN
17.0401:00
Delfines FC
Necaxa
2
2
FIN
16.0423:00
CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Universidad Guadalajara
3
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Clausura)
13.0402:00
CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos
Celaya
1
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | P G G G P |
2 | Necaxa | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | G P G E G |
3 | Delfines FC | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | G G P G P |
4 | Venados FC | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | E G E E G |
5 | Universidad Guadalajara | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | P G G G P |
6 | Correcaminos UAT | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | E P E E G |
7 | Atlético San Luis | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 19:17 | +2 | G P E E E |
8 | Dorados | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | P E E E E |
9 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | G P P G P |
10 | CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | G E E E P |
11 | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | G P P G E |
12 | Tecos | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | P G G E E |
13 | Celaya | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | P E E P E |
14 | CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | G P P E P |
15 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9:28 | -19 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Delfines FC | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17:2 | +15 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 | G G E G G |
3 (2) | Necaxa | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | G G G G E |
4 (5) | Universidad Guadalajara | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | G G G P G |
5 (9) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | P G G E G |
6 (7) | Atlético San Luis | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | G E E E G |
7 (11) | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | P G G E P |
8 (8) | Dorados | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | E E G G E |
9 (4) | Venados FC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E E G P G |
10 (6) | Correcaminos UAT | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | P E E G G |
11 (10) | CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | G E P G E |
12 (12) | Tecos | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | P G E E E |
13 (13) | Celaya | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | P E E G G |
14 (14) | CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | P E E G E |
15 (15) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Venados FC | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | G E E E G |
2 (6) | Correcaminos UAT | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | E E G P G |
3 (7) | Atlético San Luis | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P E G G E |
4 (1) | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P G P P E |
5 (2) | Necaxa | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | P E P P E |
6 (8) | Dorados | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P E E E E |
7 (5) | Universidad Guadalajara | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | P G P P E |
8 (12) | Tecos | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | G E E P P |
9 (3) | Delfines FC | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | G P P E P |
10 (10) | CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | E E P E P |
11 (9) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | G P P P E |
12 (13) | Celaya | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | E P E G P |
13 (11) | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | G P E P P |
14 (14) | CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | G P P P P |
15 (15) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Correcaminos UAT | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | G G E E E |
2 | Tecos | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | E P G G P |
3 | Necaxa | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | P E E E E |
4 | Universidad Guadalajara | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | G E G P G |
5 | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | G G E E G |
6 | Delfines FC | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 20:17 | +3 | E E E G G |
7 | Dorados | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | E G G P G |
8 | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | G E G P P |
9 | Venados FC | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | P E P G G |
10 | CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | E G P G P |
11 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | P P P P E |
12 | Atlético San Luis | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | P E E G P |
13 | CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | G E P P E |
14 | Celaya | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:18 | -6 | P P P P P |
15 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | G P E P E |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Universidad Guadalajara | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | G G G G E |
2 (1) | Correcaminos UAT | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | G E E G G |
3 (10) | CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | G G P G G |
4 (3) | Necaxa | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | E E G G P |
5 (7) | Dorados | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | E G G P G |
6 (2) | Tecos | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | P G G P G |
7 (9) | Venados FC | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14:11 | +3 | E G E G E |
8 (5) | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | G E G E G |
9 (12) | Atlético San Luis | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | E G G P G |
10 (6) | Delfines FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | E E G E E |
11 (8) | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | G G P P E |
12 (15) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 9 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | G E E E E |
13 (13) | CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | G P E E E |
14 (11) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | P P P G G |
15 (14) | Celaya | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Correcaminos UAT | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | G E G E E |
2 (2) | Tecos | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | E G P E G |
3 (5) | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | G E E E P |
4 (6) | Delfines FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | E G E P G |
5 (8) | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | E P E P E |
6 (3) | Necaxa | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P E E G P |
7 (9) | Venados FC | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | P P G G P |
8 (14) | Celaya | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | P P P P E |
9 (11) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | P P E G G |
10 (13) | CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | E P G E E |
11 (7) | Dorados | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | G P P G P |
12 (12) | Atlético San Luis | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | P E P P G |
13 (4) | Universidad Guadalajara | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | E P P P P |
14 (15) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:13 | -11 | P P P P G |
15 (10) | CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | E P P P E |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo