Pro League (2019)
0
88 partidos
Últimos resultados
Madagascar : Pro League
Jornada 7 (Poule des As)
08.06
Jet Kintana
Ilakaka
4
1
FIN
08.06
3FB Toliara
Ajesaia
2
0
FIN
08.06
CS-Disciples
Zanak'Ala
2
0
FIN
08.06
Adema
Fosa Juniors
1
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Poule des As)
29.05
Ajesaia
Adema
0
1
FIN
29.05
Fosa Juniors
CS-Disciples
2
1
FIN
29.05
Ilakaka
3FB Toliara
1
0
FIN
29.05
Zanak'Ala
Jet Kintana
2
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Poule des As)
22.05
Adema
Ilakaka
2
2
FIN
22.05
Fosa Juniors
Ajesaia
4
1
FIN
22.05
Jet Kintana
CS-Disciples
1
1
FIN
22.05
3FB Toliara
Zanak'Ala
0
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Poule des As)
11.05
Ilakaka
Fosa Juniors
0
0
FIN
11.05
Jet Kintana
3FB Toliara
0
1
FIN
11.05
Zanak'Ala
Adema
1
2
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adema | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G E G G |
2 | Jet Kintana | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E G E |
3 | Tia Kitra | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P G G P |
4 | Club Mananara | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 0 | P G P P |
5 | Voromaherin'Alaotra | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P E |
6 | AJS Maintirano Melaky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fosa Juniors | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | G G G G |
2 | Ajesaia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | P G G E |
3 | JSMS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | G P E E |
4 | Tam Port Berger Sofia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | P P E G |
5 | 3FB Betsiboka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | JSA Antalaha Amazone FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:36 | -33 | P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanak'Ala | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | G G G G G |
2 | CS-Disciples | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | P G G G G |
3 | FC Vakinankaratra | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | G P P G G |
4 | Jofama FC Ambositra | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | G P G P P |
5 | AS Fitafa | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | P G P P P |
6 | FC Grand Sud Est | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilakaka | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G E E G |
2 | 3FB Toliara | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G P G E G |
3 | COSFA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | E G G E P |
4 | DCF Tôlanaro | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E G E G P |
5 | VFM V7V | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | P P P E G |
6 | AS Rohondroho | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tia Kitra | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P G G P |
2 (4) | Club Mananara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | P G P |
3 (1) | Adema | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (5) | Voromaherin'Alaotra | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P E |
5 (6) | AJS Maintirano Melaky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (2) | Jet Kintana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fosa Juniors | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | G G G G |
2 (3) | JSMS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | G E E |
3 (5) | 3FB Betsiboka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (2) | Ajesaia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | Tam Port Berger Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
6 (6) | JSA Antalaha Amazone FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:22 | -21 | P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zanak'Ala | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | FC Vakinankaratra | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | G P G G |
3 (4) | Jofama FC Ambositra | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G P G |
4 (2) | CS-Disciples | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G |
5 (5) | AS Fitafa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | G P |
6 (6) | FC Grand Sud Est | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | 3FB Toliara | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G P G E G |
2 (1) | Ilakaka | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G E E G |
3 (4) | DCF Tôlanaro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G |
4 (3) | COSFA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E G |
5 (5) | VFM V7V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | AS Rohondroho | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Adema | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G G |
2 (2) | Jet Kintana | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E G E |
3 (6) | AJS Maintirano Melaky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (3) | Tia Kitra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | Club Mananara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
6 (5) | Voromaherin'Alaotra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ajesaia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | P G G E |
2 (4) | Tam Port Berger Sofia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | P E G |
3 (5) | 3FB Betsiboka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (1) | Fosa Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (3) | JSMS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
6 (6) | JSA Antalaha Amazone FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:14 | -12 | P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CS-Disciples | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | P G G G |
2 (1) | Zanak'Ala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | FC Vakinankaratra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
4 (5) | AS Fitafa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P |
5 (4) | Jofama FC Ambositra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | P P |
6 (6) | FC Grand Sud Est | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | P P P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | COSFA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | G E P |
2 (5) | VFM V7V | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | P P P E G |
3 (1) | Ilakaka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | DCF Tôlanaro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | E E P |
5 (2) | 3FB Toliara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | AS Rohondroho | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fosa Juniors | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | G G G E G |
2 | Adema | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | P G E G E |
3 | CS-Disciples | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | G P E G P |
4 | Zanak'Ala | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P G G P P |
5 | 3FB Toliara | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | G P P G G |
6 | Jet Kintana | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | G P E P E |
7 | Ilakaka | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | P G E E E |
8 | Ajesaia | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
CAF Liga de Campeones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fosa Juniors | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | G G G G |
2 (3) | CS-Disciples | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | G G G |
3 (5) | 3FB Toliara | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | G P G P |
4 (6) | Jet Kintana | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | G E P E |
5 (4) | Zanak'Ala | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P E |
6 (7) | Ilakaka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | G E P |
7 (2) | Adema | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P E E E |
8 (8) | Ajesaia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Adema | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G G |
2 (4) | Zanak'Ala | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P G P G |
3 (1) | Fosa Juniors | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G E E |
4 (5) | 3FB Toliara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P G P |
5 (6) | Jet Kintana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P E E |
6 (3) | CS-Disciples | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P E P E |
7 (7) | Ilakaka | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | P E E P |
8 (8) | Ajesaia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P E |