Pro League (2018)
0
102 partidos
Últimos resultados
Madagascar : Pro League
Jornada 6 (Poule des As)
23.09
CS-Disciples
Fosa Juniors
1
0
FIN
22.09
Elgeco Plus
FC Vakinankaratra
3
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Poule des As)
16.09
Fosa Juniors
Elgeco Plus
2
3
FIN
16.09
FC Vakinankaratra
CS-Disciples
0
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Poule des As)
02.09
Fosa Juniors
FC Vakinankaratra
3
0
FIN
02.09
Elgeco Plus
CS-Disciples
0
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Poule des As)
19.08
CS-Disciples
Elgeco Plus
3
1
FIN
19.08
FC Vakinankaratra
Fosa Juniors
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Poule des As)
12.08
FC Vakinankaratra
Elgeco Plus
3
1
FIN
12.08
Fosa Juniors
CS-Disciples
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Poule des As)
05.08
Elgeco Plus
Fosa Juniors
1
2
FIN
05.08
CS-Disciples
FC Vakinankaratra
3
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Segunda Fase)
22.07
Fosa Juniors
Elgeco Plus
1
2
FIN
22.07
FCA Madagascar
Tam Port Berger Sofia
0
3
FIN
22.07
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
MTM Maintirano
Jet Kintana
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fosa Juniors | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | G G G G G |
2 | CS-Disciples | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:2 | +17 | P G G G G |
3 | Tam Port Berger Sofia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | G G P G P |
4 | FC Metal | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | P P G P E |
5 | Joalahin'i Iharana | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:18 | -11 | G P P P E |
6 | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:24 | -21 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jet Kintana | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | G G G E G |
2 | Elgeco Plus | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E G G E G |
3 | FC Vakinankaratra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | P P G E G |
4 | FC AZ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | G G P E P |
5 | Rabaza FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | E P P G P |
6 | FC Olympique Belo / na | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:14 | -14 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajesaia | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | G G G G G |
2 | FCA Madagascar | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | G G G G P |
3 | MTM Maintirano | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | G P P E E |
4 | Racing Soma Beach | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P E G P E |
5 | Ascoimi Mahanoro | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | P E P E G |
6 | FC Leopard | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3FB Toliara | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G G G |
2 | Fils Eléphant Fort-Dauphin | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G G G P |
3 | Akon Ambatomena | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | P G G P |
4 | VFM V7V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | P P P G |
5 | AS Espoir Ambovombe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | FC Manjaka | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fosa Juniors | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | FC Metal | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | P G P E |
3 (5) | Joalahin'i Iharana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | G P P |
4 (2) | CS-Disciples | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (3) | Tam Port Berger Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
6 (6) | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E G E G |
2 (3) | FC Vakinankaratra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | P P G E G |
3 (4) | FC AZ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G G P |
4 (1) | Jet Kintana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Rabaza FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
6 (6) | FC Olympique Belo / na | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FCA Madagascar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | G G P |
2 (5) | Ascoimi Mahanoro | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | P E P E G |
3 (3) | MTM Maintirano | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | G P P E |
4 (4) | Racing Soma Beach | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | G P |
5 (1) | Ajesaia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | FC Leopard | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 3FB Toliara | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G G |
2 (3) | Akon Ambatomena | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | P G G P |
3 (2) | Fils Eléphant Fort-Dauphin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | VFM V7V | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
5 (5) | AS Espoir Ambovombe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | FC Manjaka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CS-Disciples | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:2 | +17 | P G G G G |
2 (3) | Tam Port Berger Sofia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | G G P G |
3 (5) | Joalahin'i Iharana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P E |
4 (1) | Fosa Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | FC Metal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
6 (6) | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jet Kintana | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | G G G E G |
2 (5) | Rabaza FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | E P P G |
3 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | FC AZ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
5 (3) | FC Vakinankaratra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | FC Olympique Belo / na | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ajesaia | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | FCA Madagascar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G |
3 (4) | Racing Soma Beach | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P E E |
4 (3) | MTM Maintirano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
5 (5) | Ascoimi Mahanoro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | FC Leopard | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | P P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fils Eléphant Fort-Dauphin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G G P |
2 (1) | 3FB Toliara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (5) | AS Espoir Ambovombe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (3) | Akon Ambatomena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | VFM V7V | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
6 (6) | FC Manjaka | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | P P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fosa Juniors | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | P G G G |
2 | Elgeco Plus | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | G G P E |
3 | Jet Kintana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G P E |
4 | Tam Port Berger Sofia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | G P P G |
5 | MTM Maintirano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | FCA Madagascar | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:30 | -29 | P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS-Disciples | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | G G G G G |
2 | Ajesaia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | P P G G G |
3 | FC Vakinankaratra | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | G G G P P |
4 | 3FB Toliara | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | G E P G P |
5 | Akon Ambatomena | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P E P P G |
6 | Fils Eléphant Fort-Dauphin | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:29 | -28 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fosa Juniors | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | P G G G |
2 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G E |
3 (4) | Tam Port Berger Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G |
4 (5) | MTM Maintirano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (3) | Jet Kintana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | FCA Madagascar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS-Disciples | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | 3FB Toliara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G G P |
3 (5) | Akon Ambatomena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E P G |
4 (2) | Ajesaia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | P G |
5 (3) | FC Vakinankaratra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
6 (6) | Fils Eléphant Fort-Dauphin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Jet Kintana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G P E |
2 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P |
3 (4) | Tam Port Berger Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | G P |
4 (5) | MTM Maintirano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (1) | Fosa Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | FCA Madagascar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:23 | -23 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Vakinankaratra | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | G G P P |
2 (2) | Ajesaia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P G G |
3 (4) | 3FB Toliara | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E P |
4 (1) | CS-Disciples | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Akon Ambatomena | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
6 (6) | Fils Eléphant Fort-Dauphin | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:21 | -21 | P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS-Disciples | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G G E G P |
2 | Fosa Juniors | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | P P G E G |
3 | Elgeco Plus | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | G G E P P |
4 | FC Vakinankaratra | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | P P P E G |
Leyendas:
CAF Liga de Campeones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS-Disciples | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G G |
2 (2) | Fosa Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P G G |
3 (4) | FC Vakinankaratra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P E G |
4 (3) | Elgeco Plus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS-Disciples | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | G E P |
2 (2) | Fosa Juniors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P E G |
3 (3) | Elgeco Plus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | G P P |
4 (4) | FC Vakinankaratra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |