2. MFL (2016/2017)
0
135 partidos
Últimos resultados
Macedonia del Norte : 2. MFL
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
27.0514:30
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
0
FIN
27.0514:30
Tikveš
FK Horizont Turnovo
2
1
FIN
27.0514:30
Akademija Pandev
Skopje
1
1
FIN
27.0514:30
FK Metalurg Skopje
Teteks
0
1
FIN
26.0514:30
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
FK Novaci 2005
2
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
20.0514:30
FK Novaci 2005
Akademija Pandev
2
5
FIN
20.0514:30
Skopje
FK Metalurg Skopje
4
0
FIN
20.0514:30
Teteks
Tikveš
2
1
FIN
20.0514:30
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Vardar Negotino
1
0
FIN
20.0514:30
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
2
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
13.0514:30
Skopje
FK Novaci 2005
2
1
FIN
13.0514:30
Akademija Pandev
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
2
0
FIN
13.0514:30
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
FK Horizont Turnovo
3
1
FIN
13.0514:30
FK Vardar Negotino
Teteks
1
1
FIN
13.0514:30
FK Metalurg Skopje
Tikveš
0
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
06.0514:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Skopje
0
1
FIN
06.0514:00
FK Novaci 2005
FK Metalurg Skopje
2
0
FIN
06.0514:00
Tikveš
FK Vardar Negotino
1
0
FIN
06.0514:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
Akademija Pandev
1
3
FIN
06.0514:00
Teteks
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
2
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
30.0414:00
FK Novaci 2005
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
4
0
FIN
30.0414:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Vardar Negotino
1
1
FIN
29.0414:00
Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
2
1
FIN
29.0414:00
Akademija Pandev
Teteks
3
2
FIN
29.0414:00
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
Tikveš
3
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
22.0414:00
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
0
0
FIN
22.0414:00
Tikveš
Akademija Pandev
1
3
FIN
22.0414:00
Teteks
Skopje
0
1
FIN
22.0414:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Novaci 2005
2
2
FIN
22.0414:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
FK Metalurg Skopje
3
3
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
18.0414:00
Skopje
Tikveš
2
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Akademija Pandev
FK Vardar Negotino
4
0
FIN
15.0414:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
0
0
FIN
15.0414:00
FK Novaci 2005
Teteks
1
0
FIN
15.0414:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
08.0414:00
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN
08.0414:00
FK Vardar Negotino
Skopje
1
1
FIN
08.0414:00
Tikveš
FK Novaci 2005
2
1
FIN
08.0414:00
Teteks
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
0
FIN
08.0414:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Metalurg Skopje
3
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
02.0413:00
Akademija Pandev
FK Metalurg Skopje
4
1
FIN
01.0413:00
FK Novaci 2005
FK Vardar Negotino
1
1
FIN
01.0413:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Tikveš
2
0
FIN
01.0413:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
Teteks
0
0
FIN
01.0413:00
Skopje
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
25.0313:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
1
3
FIN
25.0313:00
Tikveš
FK Novaci 2005
0
2
FIN
25.0313:00
Akademija Pandev
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
3
FIN
25.0313:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Teteks
0
0
FIN
25.0313:00
FK Vardar Negotino
Skopje
1
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
19.0313:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Metalurg Skopje
2
0
FIN
19.0313:00
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
0
FIN
19.0313:00
FK Novaci 2005
FK Vardar Negotino
1
0
FIN
19.0313:00
Teteks
Tikveš
0
1
FIN
18.0313:00
Skopje
Akademija Pandev
3
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
12.0313:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
0
FIN
12.0313:00
Tikveš
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
2
0
FIN
11.0313:00
Akademija Pandev
FK Metalurg Skopje
2
0
FIN
11.0313:00
FK Vardar Negotino
Teteks
0
0
FIN
11.0313:00
Skopje
FK Novaci 2005
2
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
08.0313:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
Tikveš
1
2
FIN
04.0313:00
FK Novaci 2005
Akademija Pandev
0
1
FIN
04.0313:00
Teteks
Skopje
0
0
FIN
04.0313:00
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
FK Vardar Negotino
0
2
FIN
04.0313:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
0
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
03.1212:00
FK Novaci 2005
Teteks
1
0
FIN
03.1212:00
Akademija Pandev
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
0
FIN
03.1212:00
Skopje
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
2
0
FIN
03.1212:00
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
0
FIN
03.1212:00
Tikveš
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
5
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
26.1112:00
Teteks
Akademija Pandev
0
3
FIN
26.1112:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Tikveš
2
1
FIN
26.1112:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Vardar Negotino
1
0
FIN
26.1112:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
Skopje
3
3
FIN
26.1112:00
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
FK Novaci 2005
1
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
19.1112:00
FK Novaci 2005
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
4
FIN
19.1112:00
Teteks
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
1
0
FIN
19.1112:00
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
0
0
FIN
19.1112:00
Akademija Pandev
Tikveš
7
0
FIN
19.1112:00
Skopje
FK Metalurg Skopje
2
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
05.1112:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
Teteks
3
1
FIN
05.1112:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Skopje
3
2
FIN
05.1112:00
Tikveš
FK Vardar Negotino
1
1
FIN
05.1112:00
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
Akademija Pandev
1
2
FIN
05.1112:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Novaci 2005
0
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
29.1011:30
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
1
FIN
29.1011:30
FK Novaci 2005
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
0
1
FIN
29.1011:30
Skopje
Tikveš
2
0
FIN
29.1011:30
Teteks
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
1
FIN
29.1011:30
Akademija Pandev
FK Vardar Negotino
2
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
22.1012:30
Skopje
FK Vardar Negotino
1
0
FIN
22.1012:30
FK Novaci 2005
Tikveš
2
0
FIN
22.1012:30
Teteks
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
0
FIN
22.1012:30
FK Horizont Turnovo
Akademija Pandev
0
1
FIN
22.1012:30
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
FK Metalurg Skopje
4
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
15.1012:30
Akademija Pandev
Skopje
2
0
FIN
15.1012:30
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Novaci 2005
0
2
FIN
15.1012:30
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
2
1
FIN
15.1012:30
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
3
1
FIN
15.1012:30
Tikveš
Teteks
2
0
FIN