2. MFL (2015/2016)
0
135 partidos
Últimos resultados
Macedonia del Norte : 2. MFL
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
14.0514:30
Teteks
Makedonija GjP
1
2
FIN
14.0514:30
Pobeda
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
2
0
FIN
14.0514:30
KF Gostivari
FK Ljubanci 1974
3
2
FIN
14.0514:30
Pelister
Skopje
1
0
FIN
14.0514:30
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Kozuv Gevgelija
1
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
07.0514:00
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
Teteks
1
0
FIN
07.0514:00
Makedonija GjP
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
0
FIN
07.0514:00
Skopje
Pobeda
1
0
FIN
07.0514:00
FK Ljubanci 1974
Pelister
0
0
FIN
07.0514:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
KF Gostivari
0
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
30.0414:00
Makedonija GjP
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
1
0
FIN
30.0414:00
Teteks
Skopje
2
1
FIN
30.0414:00
Pobeda
FK Ljubanci 1974
1
0
FIN
30.0414:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
KF Gostivari
1
1
FIN
30.0414:00
Pelister
Kozuv Gevgelija
3
2
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pobeda | 47 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 40:23 | +17 | G P G G G |
2 | Makedonija GjP | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 35:33 | +2 | G G G E E |
3 | Teteks | 39 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | P P G G G |
4 | Pelister | 39 | 27 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 33:32 | +1 | G E G G P |
5 | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 30:30 | 0 | P G P P G |
6 | Skopje | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27:23 | +4 | P G P E P |
7 | FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | G P E G G |
8 | FK Ljubanci 1974 | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 32:31 | +1 | P E P P E |
9 | KF Gostivari | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 | G G E P P |
10 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 17 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17:36 | -19 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Makedonija GjP | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | G G E G P |
2 (6) | Skopje | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | G E E E G |
3 (5) | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | G P G G E |
4 (1) | Pobeda | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | G G G G P |
5 (3) | Teteks | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | P G G P E |
6 (8) | FK Ljubanci 1974 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:12 | +8 | E P G G P |
7 (4) | Pelister | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | G G P G E |
8 (7) | FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | G E G P E |
9 (9) | KF Gostivari | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | G P G G P |
10 (10) | Kozuv Gevgelija | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:18 | -10 | P P P E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pobeda | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | P G G G G |
2 (4) | Pelister | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | E G P G E |
3 (2) | Makedonija GjP | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | G E G P E |
4 (3) | Teteks | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | P G P P G |
5 (7) | FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | P G E P E |
6 (9) | KF Gostivari | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | G E P P P |
7 (5) | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | P P P P G |
8 (8) | FK Ljubanci 1974 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | P P E E P |
9 (6) | Skopje | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:13 | -2 | P P P E P |
10 (10) | Kozuv Gevgelija | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:18 | -9 | P P P P G |