Liga 1 Femenina (2021/2022)
0
156 partidos
Últimos resultados
Luxemburgo : Liga 1 Femenina
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
21.0517:00
Entente Itzig-Canach
Young Boys
1
3
FIN
21.0517:00
Racing
Bettembourg
6
1
FIN
21.0517:00
Sporting Bertrange
Wincrange/Wiltz
2
8
FIN
21.0517:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
1
1
FIN
21.0517:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Ell
1
2
FIN
20.0518:00
Fola Esch
Mamer
1
8
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
18.0518:00
Wincrange/Wiltz
Entente Itzig-Canach
1
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
14.0517:00
Swift Hesperingen
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
2
FIN
14.0517:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Entente Itzig-Canach
3
0
FIN
14.0517:00
Bettembourg
Sporting Bertrange
14
0
FIN
14.0517:00
Mamer
Racing
0
5
FIN
14.0517:00
Ell
Fola Esch
17
0
FIN
14.0517:00
Young Boys
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
0
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
11.0518:00
Fola Esch
Young Boys
0
6
FIN
07.0517:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
1
8
FIN
07.0517:00
Racing
Ell
3
1
FIN
07.0517:00
Sporting Bertrange
Mamer
0
23
FIN
07.0517:00
Entente Itzig-Canach
Swift Hesperingen
3
1
FIN
07.0517:00
Bettembourg
Wincrange/Wiltz
5
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
04.0518:00
Bettembourg
Entente Itzig-Canach
1
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
30.0417:00
Young Boys
Racing
1
5
FIN
30.0417:00
Ell
Sporting Bertrange
2
0
FIN
30.0417:00
Mamer
Bettembourg
2
2
FIN
30.0417:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Fola Esch
16
0
FIN
30.0417:00
Swift Hesperingen
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
3
2
FIN
30.0417:00
Wincrange/Wiltz
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
27.0418:00
Racing
Entente Itzig-Canach
3
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
27.0418:00
Ell
Wincrange/Wiltz
1
0
FIN
27.0418:00
Mamer
Young Boys
6
1
FIN
27.0418:00
Bettembourg
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
1
4
FIN
27.0418:00
Fola Esch
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
13
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
23.0417:00
Sporting Bertrange
Young Boys
0
10
FIN
23.0417:00
Entente Itzig-Canach
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
3
FIN
23.0417:00
Mamer
Wincrange/Wiltz
2
0
FIN
23.0417:00
Racing
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
5
0
FIN
23.0417:00
Bettembourg
Ell
4
0
FIN
23.0417:00
Fola Esch
Swift Hesperingen
1
4
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
20.0417:30
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Racing
1
4
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
16.0418:15
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Sporting Bertrange
13
0
FIN
16.0417:00
Young Boys
Bettembourg
4
3
FIN
16.0417:00
Swift Hesperingen
Racing
0
5
FIN
16.0417:00
Ell
Mamer
1
3
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
16.0414:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
09.0417:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Entente Itzig-Canach
4
1
FIN
09.0417:00
Sporting Bertrange
Swift Hesperingen
0
7
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
02.0417:00
Wincrange/Wiltz
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
3
1
FIN
02.0417:00
Entente Itzig-Canach
Fola Esch
5
1
FIN
02.0417:00
Young Boys
Ell
0
2
FIN
02.0417:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Racing
0
6
FIN
02.0417:00
Swift Hesperingen
Bettembourg
1
5
FIN
02.0417:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Mamer
2
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
30.0318:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Wincrange/Wiltz
4
1
FIN
30.0318:00
Sporting Bertrange
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
0
4
FIN
30.0318:00
Racing
Fola Esch
20
0
FIN
30.0318:00
Mamer
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
26.0318:00
Young Boys
Wincrange/Wiltz
2
1
FIN
26.0318:00
Mamer
Swift Hesperingen
4
1
FIN
26.0318:00
Fola Esch
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
1
2
FIN
26.0318:00
Sporting Bertrange
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
12
FIN
26.0318:00
Ell
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
0
2
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
19.0318:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Young Boys
1
0
FIN
19.0318:00
Wincrange/Wiltz
Fola Esch
5
0
FIN
19.0318:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Bettembourg
4
2
FIN
19.0318:00
Entente Itzig-Canach
Sporting Bertrange
7
1
FIN
19.0315:30
Swift Hesperingen
Ell
0
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
12.0318:00
Young Boys
Swift Hesperingen
4
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
05.0318:00
Wincrange/Wiltz
Racing
0
4
FIN
05.0318:00
Swift Hesperingen
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
0
8
FIN
05.0318:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Ell
2
1
FIN
05.0318:00
Entente Itzig-Canach
Mamer
2
5
FIN
05.0318:00
Fola Esch
Sporting Bertrange
4
2
FIN
05.0318:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Bettembourg
0
8
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
26.0219:30
Sporting Bertrange
Racing
0
3
FIN
26.0218:00
Swift Hesperingen
Wincrange/Wiltz
5
5
FIN
26.0218:00
Mamer
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
3
1
FIN
26.0218:00
Bettembourg
Fola Esch
11
0
FIN
26.0218:00
Young Boys
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
3
FIN
26.0218:00
Ell
Entente Itzig-Canach
5
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
11.1218:00
Sporting Bertrange
Bettembourg
0
16
FIN
11.1218:00
Fola Esch
Ell
0
12
FIN
11.1218:00
Entente Itzig-Canach
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
0
0
FIN
11.1218:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Swift Hesperingen
3
0
FIN
11.1218:00
Racing
Mamer
5
0
FIN
11.1215:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Young Boys
1
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
08.1219:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Wincrange/Wiltz
3
0
FIN
08.1219:00
Bettembourg
Mamer
0
4
FIN
08.1219:00
Racing
Young Boys
5
4
FIN
08.1219:00
Fola Esch
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
1
7
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
04.1218:00
Swift Hesperingen
Entente Itzig-Canach
2
5
FIN
04.1218:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
3
3
FIN
04.1218:00
Young Boys
Fola Esch
6
0
FIN
04.1218:00
Mamer
Sporting Bertrange
10
0
FIN
04.1218:00
Wincrange/Wiltz
Bettembourg
0
8
FIN
04.1216:00
Ell
Racing
1
5
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
27.1118:00
Sporting Bertrange
Ell
0
11
FIN
27.1118:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Swift Hesperingen
1
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
20.1118:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Entente Itzig-Canach
2
1
FIN
20.1118:00
Swift Hesperingen
Fola Esch
1
1
FIN
20.1118:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Racing
1
1
FIN
20.1118:00
Ell
Bettembourg
0
3
FIN