WE League Femenina (2022/2023)
0
110 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urawa Reds | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 50:17 | +33 | G G P G G |
2 | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | E G E G P |
3 | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 47:22 | +25 | G E E G G |
4 | Mynavi Sendai | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | E E G E E |
5 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | G G P P P |
6 | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | E P P P G |
7 | Parceiro Nagano | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | E E G P G |
8 | JEF United | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | P G P G E |
9 | Nojima Stella | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | P E E P P |
10 | Albirex Niigata | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:29 | -11 | P E G E G |
11 | Elfen Saitama | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 15:41 | -26 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urawa Reds | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | E P G E G |
3 (3) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | E G G E G |
4 (5) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | G P P E G |
5 (8) | JEF United | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | P G E E E |
6 (7) | Parceiro Nagano | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | E G G E E |
7 (4) | Mynavi Sendai | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | E G E G P |
8 (6) | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | E P P G P |
9 (10) | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | P G G G E |
10 (11) | Elfen Saitama | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | P P P P P |
11 (9) | Nojima Stella | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | P E P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urawa Reds | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | G P G G G |
2 (3) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:10 | +14 | G E E G G |
3 (2) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | E G G G P |
4 (4) | Mynavi Sendai | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | E E P G P |
5 (6) | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | P G E P P |
6 (9) | Nojima Stella | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | E P P P E |
7 (5) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | G P P E E |
8 (7) | Parceiro Nagano | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | E P G P P |
9 (8) | JEF United | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | G P E E E |
10 (11) | Elfen Saitama | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | P P P E G |
11 (10) | Albirex Niigata | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | E E P P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urawa Reds | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 50:17 | +33 |
2 | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 |
3 | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 47:22 | +25 |
4 | Mynavi Sendai | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 |
5 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 |
6 | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 |
7 | Parceiro Nagano | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 |
8 | JEF United | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 |
9 | Nojima Stella | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 |
10 | Albirex Niigata | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:29 | -11 |
11 | Elfen Saitama | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 15:41 | -26 |
Leyendas:
Campeón